System Maintenance
MyNCC, the college's student portal, will be offline for maintenance from Friday, Oct. 20 at 10 pm until Oct. 22 at 6 pm. View the link below for access to frequently used staff and student logins. Thank you for your patience.

Dean's List Fall 2015

Are you on it?

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the fall semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the fall 2015 semester. The list includes:

Pennsylvania:

Albrightsville:
Patrick Abraham, Megan Carey, Aaron Cordova, Jennifer Dillman, Kelsea Feliciano, Sonialee Fellows, Samantha Ford, Alexis Gorman, Marjorie Irizarry, Jeffrey Kappes, Bridget Kelly, Anthony Kelly, Carina Luciano, Denyese Persad, Fadhlia Rahim-Ali, Kelsey Saylor, Anthony Zangara

Alburtis:
Nathan Arndt, Jenna Werley

Allentown:
Sheila Agosto, Jonathan Allen, Geraldi Almonte, Nicholas Barker, Jennifer Bauer, Makeva Brodie, Ashley Byard, Martha Castaneda, Angelia Cirillo, Evelyn Collins, Barbara Cotto, Sadilyia Davis, Kelvin De La Rosa, Tory DeAngelis, Elizabeth Dominguez, Daniel Eck, Zachary Feliciano, Alba Fernandez, Aracelis Ferreira, Brittany Fontoura, Alyssa Freedman, Yesica Garcia Sanchez, Evan Hall, Hadir Hassan, Hector Hernandez, Dylan Huber, Jessica Ionescu, Peter Juhasz, Jessica Kleckner, Mallory Lundquist, Alfredo Marcano, Katherine Mora-Roman, Rachel Morgan, Glenn Nelson, Ngon Nguyen, Ngoc-Linh Nguyen, Bianca Ortiz, Benjamin Pratt, Gianfranco Quinones, Sara Reichard, Rachel Rivera, Wendy Rodriguez, Shjon Ruditis, Cynthia Salazar, Aldana Sanchez Arias, Henrique Santos De Albuquerque, Arielle Schmitt, Natalie Schrantz, Zena Stoudt, Michelle Szyszkiewicz, Kathleen Telese, Caitlin Thalassinos, Jessica Torres, Tempest Towns, Rosauris Ventura, Kiana Wieder, Jolee Zandarski

Altoona:
Erika Salyards

Analomink:
Leigh Mundy-Fretz

Bangor:
Kateland Ackerman, Lana Black, Joshua Boisvert, Amal Brown, Rebecca Buss, Andrew Caiazzo, Chelsea Carver, Stephanie Cauley, Gabrielle Ciccolini, Jamie-Lynn Coe, Rita Curry, Katherine DeJonge, Nathan Dorshimer, Alyssa Fiore, Elizabeth Flannery, Alexandra Fritsch, Haley Gibson, Zachary Haake, Sarah Hawes, Carolynn Helmlinger, Shanna Hendershot, Ashlyn Hendershot, Devin Horn, Tyler Howey, Ashley Karinja, Debra Kotretsos, Antonios Kotretsos, Maria Kotretsos, Dallas LaBar, Renee Lilly, Victoria-Lynn Lipyanic, Joseph Livezey, Matthew McCoy, Anthony Mitchell, Samantha Moyer, Mikayla Mulea, Monica Murphy, Christina Pene, Brigitte Quintero, Tiffany Rosario, Henry Smolenak, Victoria Sokolowski, Tracy Stires, Pamela Stump, Laura VanHorn, Samantha ZeRuth

Bartonsville:
Michelle Festante, Elizabeth Gallardo, Robert Helvick, Sonja Learn, Crystal Overcash, Christopher Sharpe

Bath:
Aidil Akgun, Victoria Allen, Alicia Balliet, Molly Boyanoski, Tara Calixto, Brittany Carlisle, Christopher Cavanagh, Michael Cericola, Adam Delong, Adriana DiOdoardo, Kristy Ernst, Corey George, Ryan Gilbert, Rachel Goll, Brooke Granitz, Ashley Grob, Meghan Heller, Murat Horuz, Gulten Horuz, Paige Knouse, Meryem Koca, Logan McCormick, Heather McGurk, Allezondra Metz, Karly Mraz, Kelsey Oberreiter, Jenna Padula-Schmoyer, Rebekah Raisner, Erin Saeger, Leauna Schaner, Joshua Schmoyer, Joshua Seeley, Tyler Seeley, Noelle Snyder, Wanda Sommer, Zachary Sommer, Bradley Stackhouse, Jolene Stearns, George Stilgenbauer, Jennifer Torres, Melissa Trevezo, Samantha Vincent

Bechtelsville:
Shaun Mihalcik

Belle Vernon:
Kelly Yoskosky

Bellefonte:
Johanna Martin

Bensalem:
Teri Mayberry

Bethlehem:
Sameer Abdouche, Wyatt Abrachinsky, Cody Abrachinsky, Clarissa Adorno, Julio Altagracia, Filipe Amaral, Maryam Amiri, Audrey Amoroso, Kristin Andrews, Emily Anthony, Beatriz Arias, Ryan Armbruster, Ethan Arner, Nichole Arner, Yolanda Aviles, Christine Babbino, Jeffrey Baier, Stephanie Ballard, Michael Barbarics, Eric Barnello, Robert Beach, Dwight Beavan, Wendy Benedict, Kaitlyn Berdini, Andrew Bereznak, Andrew Bergey, Allison Beyer, Kimberly Billot, Michael Black, Lindsey Bogert, Vincent Bonavita, Robert Bradford, Dean Braim, Steven Brett, Alyssa Brown, Robert Buller, Thomas Byrnes, Carina Canney, Brieana Capetillo, Allyson Caprio, Allyson Carey, Daniel Castro, Colton Cavanaugh, Jackson Chan, Samantha Chanitz, Leila Chiles, Carsia Christian, Nicholas Ciafrei, Alyssa Ciardi, Matthew Clark, Christopher Clauser, Joshua Clymer, Eric Cobian, Megan Coleman, Lauren Colon, Rosalyn Concepcion, Ginna Corado, Gretchen Corcoran, Gilary Correa Sanchez, Cassandra Cosenzo, Dylan Craig, Mark Crenshaw, Lorrie Cyril, Joseph Czajka, Tara Danko, Elisabeth Danyi, Niya Darden, Alexis Davis, Victoria DeJesus, Sydney DeLeon, Marjorie DeRose, Amy Dech, Haydee Delgado, V. Dennis, Chinmay Deshmukh, Lydia Dewire, Marilyn Diaz, Juana Diaz, Miguel Diaz-Cumpa, Aaron Dolgos, Rebecca Dominguez, Kristina Donchez, Senoll Donley, Mairead Donohue, Ronni Dresher, Diana Egleston, Sara El Ghandour, Elizabeth Elm, Laila Elmouderrib, Daniel Enoh, Busra Eren, Jessica Esterly, Tasha Faletti, Brianna Fancera, Sarah Faust, Tristan Felchock, Haylee Fenner, Jessica Fenon, Heidy Fernandez, John Ferris, Jennifer Figueroa, Joel Figueroa, Amanda Fink, Ashley Finnigan, Courtney Floray, Magnolia Florian, Shawn Forouraghi, Michael Fortes, Myles Fraley, Lauren Francavilla, Rufina Francisco, Scott Freitag, Jean Freyberger, Brian Fry, Katelyn Fryzol, Hemenejilda Fuentes, Monica Galarza, Mary Gallagher, Shiloh Galloway, Richard Gamba, Ramon Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Melissa Garcia, Angy Gendy, Olivia Georges, Chrystie Giangiobbe, Alysa Giedl, Jacob Gines-Santiago, Nichole Glass, Nicole Godown, Eva Gonzalez, Chad Goss, Megan Granda, Hannah Graser, Jennifer Gray, Madhav Gupta, Amber Hackett, Evan Hallman, Lauren Hammer, Amber Hanzarik, Reed Hardwick, Kayla Harper, Jonathan Hart, Alexandra Harte, Nicholas Hauer, Richard Hawk, Jessica Hayduk, Rosa Hernandez, Brian Hill, Breanne Hill, Donata Hilton, Christine Hitzel, Mark Hlavinka, Joshua Holi, Avangeline Horn, Clare Horvath, Sarah Horwath, Katlyn Hosterman, Norma Houston, Tracy Huhn, Carissa Iacona, Peter Ibrahim, Denise Ignacio, Sarah Irvin, Michael Jacobson, Angeles Jarnagin, Michael John, Danielle Johnson, Diane Jones, Inayah Jones, Sierra Kalamar, Naomi Kamara, Christopher Kapcsos, Kathryn Karpuk, James Kelly, Dennis Kemmick, Daniel Keyser, Sweeta Khalily, Trevor Kleckner, Chad Kleppinger, Danielle Klump, Matthew Kluska, Jordan Knipe, Tyler Koch, Aaron Kocher, Glenn Koehler, Breanna Korbobo, MaryBeth Kovacs, Kelli Kovacs, Alex Krasnansky, David Krauss, Diana Kreit, Rebecca Kresh, Matthew Krouse, Sean Kunkel, John Lahutsky, Allyssa Langer, Cathleen Lapointe, Jordan Laubach, Tyler Laubach, Matthew Lauer, Kristie Lazaro, Amanda Leather, Nicole Leguillou, William Leitner, Stefano Lentini, Kyle Lewis, Sydjea Linton, Katie Locher, Alesia Lomenzo, Christopher Long, Christopher Long, Doritza Lopez, Diego Lopez, Daisy Lopez, Kelvin Lopez, Dana Lucente, John Ludwick, Eduardo Lugo, Amy Lukow, Seth Lunger, Joshua Lutzi, Joshua Madera, Kiara Madison, Brittany Magaro, Patricia Magill, Brynn Mahoney, Jennifer Maldonado, Katey Mamuzich, Renee Mans, Adrianna Mantz, Christopher Marmol, Tiffany Martinez, Jacob Maskornick, Yvette Matos, Thomas Mazzante, Sarah McCauley, Ana McCaw, Shawn McClure, Hannah McMullan, Michael McSurdy, Sheri Melamedorf, Regina Mento, Kenan Meral, Toby Mertz, Natalia Mesa, Amy Miccicke, Antonio Mikail, Anthony Mills, Kelsey Mina, Peter Mitchell, Joshua Mitchneck, Zachary Mitsos, Chastity Moina, Eryka Molina, Naisha Molina, Jennifer Montalvan, Alexander Morales, Catherine Morales, Milagros Morales-Santiago, Andrew Morgan, Deidrick Morgan, April Morgan, Robert Morrison, Calli Mosebach, Elizabeth Mosh, Francesco Mowrey, Ingrid Mulligan, Manyina Munsense, Scott Nation, Sarayna Nick, Cindy Nieves, Ellyce Nieves, Mikaelle Nunes, Timothy O'Donnell, Jonathan O'Hearn, Elizabeth Ocasio, Casandra Ortiz, Rudy Ortiz, David Ortiz, Marisa Ortiz-Oquendo, Robert Ott, Alex Oyer, Sarah Pammer, Natalie Parker, Alissa Patterson, Kenneth Paulus, Stephanie Perez, Luke Perez, Nellyvette Perez, Yadira Perez Alers, Kaitlyn Peters, Benjamin Peters, Julia Piatt, Edmanuel Pilier Arias, Alexander Pinczok, Troi Pitt, Michelle Poehler, Rebecca Pounds, Joanna Quayle, Frances Quinones, Ana Quiroz, Alexander Ramos, Katrina Rankis, Zainab Razavi, Roosevelt Rebimbas, Leah Redline, Noah Reichard, Kevin Renna, Rowan Reph, Amber Rickert, Marcus Risper, Krista Risteter, Beatris Rivas, Miko Rivas, Iliana Rivera, Jessica Rivera, Robert Rivera, Nina Rivera, Kyle Rivera, Julian Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Kayla Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Enid Rivera, Corinne Roberts, Kayla Robinson, Jeffrey Rodman, Annette Rodriguez, Christopher Roman, Joel Rosa, Flor Rosado, Angel Rosado, Emily Roxandich, Megan Rusinko, April Rusinko, Thomas Rutherford, Rachel Sabella, Mitchell Sacco, Lauren Sanabria, Evelyn Sanchez, Rosanna Sanchez, Tatiana Santiago, Anthony Santilli, Edwin Santo Domingo, Deborah Santos, Dakota Sarbaugh, Adriane Schaffer, Galen Scheufler, Jaclyn Schnabel, Nicole Schultz, Karissa Schultz, Dejour Scott, Sean Seeger, Andrew Sellitti, Angelo Sesma, Susan Sewell, Marissa Shaw, Miroslava Sheregi, Ostara Sherman, Casey Shields, Ellyn Siftar, Catarina Silva, Hope Simons, Jacquelyn Sisle, Timothy Smith, Scott Smith, Samantha Smith, Nathan Smith, Allison Sommons, Courtney Soto, Alicia Soto, Kyle Spickofsky, Jesse Spinosa, Matthew Spirk, Jon Stahl, William Stahlberg, Paul Steiner, Amanda Stonehouse, Deborah Strauss, Theodore Strohler, Hemant Surti, Lauren Suter, Nicole Sweithelm, Aaron Tachovsky, Batool Tajdar, Laura Texter, Kevin Thomas, Ameenah Thompson, Dagny Timar, Dominique Toma, Sarah Tombler-Gimpel, Briana Totten, Brittany Trauch, Katelyn Trauch, Deena Trauger, Nicole Truesdale, Corey Trumbower, Liza Turk, Sara Turk, Kelly Valera, Abraham Vallejos Soto, Jacqueline Vargas, Stacey Vargas, Liberty Varoumas, Danaya Vaughn, Julie Vernarr, Karina Vidaurre, Nicholas Walker, Erica Wallace, John Wallace, Caitlin Wallbillich, Matthew Wallbillich, Hayley Walther, Yuheng Wang, Kristina Ward, Brenna Webb, Carrie Weiss, Patrick Wersinger, Yesenia Whalen, Annie White, Lindsay Wieller, Alexandra Wildman, James Willey, Jessica Witbro, Alexandra Woodruff, Hyon Wright, Qinghua Xu, Mary Yacoub, Anthony Yob, Anna Yurchishin, Mia Zangl, Jeannie Zettlemoyer, Robert van Thiel

Birdsboro:
Angela Leazier

Blakeslee:
Ashley Alexandre, Danielle Batista, Jenna Burt , Cheryl Campbell, Noel Campbell, Megan D'Adamo, Shelli DeVito, Daryl Kibler, Shannon Maragh, Brandy Martinez, Daniel McDonald, Shenae McNeil, Jaylin Molina, Prabhjot Sharma, Jenipher Tavarez, Raquel Ubaldo, Corey Van Fleet

Blandon:
Kyra Spitko

Blooming Glen:
Melissa Detweiler

Boyertown:
Christos Kambakis, Kristyn Schmale

Breinigsville:
Aura Enache, Marc Stasko, Chloe Taylor, Deborah Thomas

Brodheadsville:
Jocelyn Abreu Jerez, Stephen Dennish, Sophia Dominick, Kim Donlon, Samantha Edwards, Shelsea Gonzalez, Tommaso Maddalena, Karen Marks, Patrick Marty, Joseph Nicnick, Rachel Roskamp, Corinthia Saunders, Vincent Sgarlata, Catherine Stephens, Vassiliki Theodoropoulos

Broomall:
Noelle Candelieri

Bushkill:
Adam Braun, John Butkus, Brittany Clauss, Georgette Davis, Agostina Gho, Deja Guariano, Kerry Hendricks, Najja Hutchinson, Yvette Johnson, Yaneth Lara Maldonado, Louis Lata, Dominique Luke, Jazmin McCree, Lillian Merced, Tully Mwakimi, Emily Newman, Irma Ortiz-Astacio, Zeina Rabelo-Keller, Veronica Rotger, Karen Seeraj-Moses, Alicia Szabo, Caitlin Voelkl, Kevin Wetklow

Canadensis:
Rachel Belka, Jerlyn DeConti, Kyle DeFreytag, Victoria Marro, Janine Scott, Lindsay Sommers

Catasauqua:
Sundiata Brown, Brianna Cipollone, Jessica Easterling, Alex Pushcarovich, Courtney Shappell, Michael Shutta, Wilma Tejeda

Center Valley:
Colleen Carbo, Adam Hritz, Mohammed Jafar, Carly Yiaski

Cherryville:
Charles Gaynor

Clymer:
Katrina Arduini

Collegeville:
Matthew Negro

Coopersburg:
Alesha Carreras, Sherman Compton, Skyler Gilda, Jacob Kulanko, Hayley Lott, Daniel Pichardo, Siara Singleton, Tina Thomas, Jared Yext

Coplay:
Nicholas Brogan, Katarina Delnero, Erik Gwozdz

Cresco:
Erin Bach, Cassandra Colefield, John Donohue, Rebecca Greene, Justyne Kosinski, Stacy Laucius, Kayla Lopez, Rebecca Nichols, Colleen Popper, Alyssa Spott, Pieter Verbeke, Victoria Vroman

Danielsville:
Tiffany Albert, Rachel Brown, Hailey Carson, Jonathan Fehnel, Brittany Frable, Megan Heffelfinger, Amanda Ingram, Candace Kleintop, Autumn Klucsarits, Jennifer Purcell, Zachary Richard, Valedy Ross, Fallyn Scheetz, Ashley Schell, Elas Seip, Christopher Serman, Sarrah Shiner, Monica West

Delaware Water Gap:
Haley Kiebler, Gregory Krautkremer, Sheryl Salmon, Sharon Vargas-Pena

Dickson City:
Lasana Speaks

Dingmans Ferry:
Leah Beaton, Taylor Ludemann, Elia Rodriguez, Stephen Taranto

East Bangor:
Ryan Chadwick, Brittany Heard, Taylor Jones, Bailey Lipyanic, Abby Rode, Erika Tohlman

East Stroudsburg:
Danielle Alkema, Amanda Allison, Elizabeth Amidon, Cecil Baccas, Anthony Badilla, Teara Barnes, Andrew Bell, Cassandra Bertoline, Elizabeth Bickford, Andrew Bonellis, Laura Booth, Lisa Breunig, Kaytie Brown, Felicia Bumford, Madison Burke, Jessica Burns, Carissa Campagna, Xaymary Caraballo, Christina Castiglione, Grayson Cerrato, Steven Chiger, Nicholas Cohen, Gabrielle Conforte, Fernando Cos, Patricia Deans, Emily Diaz, Angela Diaz-Martinez, Karin Diestler, Sydney Drury, Liz Durand, Fernando Felix, Joseph Felton, Bethany Mae Flores, Brian Fox, Carmen Franco, Godfrey Fung Khee, Lynnea Gingrich, Joseph Grelecki, Matthew Hahn, Melissa Halstead, Adam Hennessy, Christopher Jacobsen, Danielle James, Christina Jarvis, Levi Jiorle, Stephen Juarbe, Martin Kearney, Rai-Lani Keitt, Justin Kleinle, Ashley Konior, Brendan Lavelle, Thomas Leeds, Allen Lewis, Robyn Loughran, Giovanna Manzano-Perez, Lorraine Marin, Cody Martinez, Lashel McCarthy, Eileen McDonough-Orvis, Christie McElwee, Daniel Medina, Ilya Minarov, Khloe Mitchell, Brian Monteiro, Libsen Mora, Kathryn Muir, John Muir, David Munoz, William Musa, William Musa, Saida Mwinyi, Thomas Nardi, Taylor Natiello, Morgan Natiello, Destinee Nevil, Connor Newman, Megan Niemann, Edward Ocasio, Allison Onda, Roger Orellana, Nelson Ortiz, Matthew Ostrow, Aaron Pappalardo, Rebecca Paul, Matthew Pauselius, Danielle Penny, Noa Peralta, Jorge Picado, Rodney Rahming, Julia Rasmussen, Vanessa Rodriguez, Joseph Rodriguez, Kimber Rohner, Natalie Rojas, Mary Nicole Rojo, Dean Rulapaugh, Aleira Safforld, Janet Sandoz Ballard, Sharleen Santana, Kristin Schultz, Jeannette Sekulski, Ryan Senholzi, Alexis Shamey, Valerie Sinning, Erika Smith, Christopher Smith, Brianna Soler, Krystin Springer-Ince, Hasan Swinton, Michael Tarhovicky, Kelsey Taylor, Ariane Teamo, Angela Teliha, Veronica Therrien, Danielle Thompson, Alexis Thornton, David Urban, Saul Velasquez-Romero, Karen Velez, Melissa Velez, Kory Wade, Brandon Walker, Weixiao Wang, AnnaCatherine Widmer, Kristopher Wolter, Agnieszka Wykowski, Travis Youngken, Jacky Zhang

Easton:
Lori Abel, Anna Abernathy, Yedaiah Alleyne, Louis Andreotti, Judith Arroyo, Ryan Ashby, Miljorie Averion, Sean Bailey, Mona Ball, Pa Alimamy Bangura, Alexa Barry, Jennipher Barton, Emilia Barutia, Teresa Bauchspies, Nicholas Baurkot, Jennifer Beam, Elaine Bedics, Alyssa Benetz, Travis Benson, Lawrence Berlen, Ruth Bishop-Vargo, Kevin Blonski, Joseph Boderck, Maria Bonsignore, Chinngaihnem Bowen, Karla Bracho, Julieta Bravo Cisneros, Brenda Bravo Cisneros, Dawn Bronico, David Brown, Kendall Brown, Solaika Brunet, Charles Bruno, Mackenzie Caffrey, Issavo Callocunto Camasca, Jonathan Cardona, Shyra Cardwell, Judea Cardwell, Nancy Carmona, Thomas Carroll, Ryan Carsey, Tyler Castellucci, Veronica Castro, Jessica Chamberlin, Melanie Chamberlin, Betzabe Chavez Aguilar, Helena Chernyak, Jaztine Chie, Brittany Chormanski, Tyler Clarke, Ariel Conaway, Melanie Conceicao, Olivia Conner, Alexis Cooper, Korinne Corallo, Dixon Cordero, Mary Coryell, Nicholas Cox, Amy Crivellaro, Nicole Cruts, Stephanie Cruz, Denys Danylenko, Ivan Daroch, Katerinne Davila, Sergio Davila Martinez, Julian De La Calzada, Lynn DePhillipo, Ryan Delancey, Asmita Dhital, Diana DiNicola, Joanna Diaz, Rachel Dilts, Rachel Dischinat, Natalie Dixon, Brittany Dodge, Richard Domaleski, Stacey-Ann Downes, Angela Duelley, Merritt Ebner, Christine Edouard, Stephen Engler, Maria Escobar Alday, Cynthia Evancho, Ruth Evinger, Amber Fagan, Liam Farrell, Jami Farrell, Jennifer Fazekas, Samantha Feenstra, Ashley Fehnel, Daniel Fils-Aime, Elizabeth Fischer, Derek Flavelle, Amber Flores, Matthew Follin, Cory Fredericks, John Fritchman, Korie Fritzinger, Dashawn Furman, Michaelangelo Gabat, Katie Geisberger, Shannon Geist, Fatima Georges, Jahnny-Mire Getz, Keeana Giammarinaro, Alexander Gibson, Robert Giesen, Matthew Gillespie, Lenore Giraldo, Susan Goble, Brian Godley, David Goldman, Elizabeth Gordon, Doreen Gramling, Patrick Grifone, Kiersten Gross, Diana Gutierrez, Beau Haag, Bryce Haag, Layne Hagenbuch, Robert Haley, Erika Hammerstone, Victoria Hample, Nicole Handlovic, Alec Hank, Rebecca Hartman, Kyle Heins, Lauren Heller, Jessica Hergenrother, Emily Hernandez, Amber Hess, Kammie Hoffman, Denise Hopkins, Russell Horridge, Khaliyah Hussey, Franz Iaroch, Angel Ibarra Negron, Hudda Ilyas, Kaela Imboden, Joanna Isaacs, Hadeel Issa, Nicholas Issermoyer, Fausto Javier, Deanna Jenkins, Evelyn Jimenez, Tytana Jones, Brenda Jordan, Gurwinder Kaur, Jacob Kelly, Shania Kelly, John Kelly, Sean Kempf, Gabrielle Kennedy, Louise Kessel, George Khoury, Adam Kindt, William Klein, Brianne Knapp, Julia Kostelny, Tyler Kozic, Alyson LaDuca, Joshua Lacey, Brandi Lake, Olivette Lambert, Chaz Laslo, Linoshka Leon, Elizabeth Leskosky, Caiyu Li, Samantha Light, Erika Llagas, Felicia Lopez, Angela Loukas, Kimberly Mabie, Rocio MacEachern, Ian MacIsaac, Janelle Mammana, Jennica Maragulia, Stephanie Marason, Benjamin Marcus, Michelle Marmolejos, Michael Marrero, Emerita Marrero, Jessica Martin, Amber Mattes, Eric Maynard, Kayla McCullough, Jennifer McCullough, John McDonald, Robert McElroy, Kristen McInerney, Alexis McKenna, Michael Meischeid, Alexandra Mejia, Priscilla Melhem, Allison Mercovich, Koren Miller, Melissa Mohammed, Melennie Morales, Elizabeth Morales, Miranda Morris, Kelly Moyer, Lacey Moyer, Giyaina Munoz, Lauren Munoz, Mary Kathrine Muretta, Leah Mutz, Sana Nadeem, Coty Napolitano, Leydy Naranjo Vergara, Americo Nepa, Sharon Neuhaus, Chiu-Ming Nguyen, Thao Nguyen, Alegandra Nieto, Alessia O'Brien, Phyllis O'Brien, Adesh Odyssey, Melissa Orellana, Christy Ortiz, Daniel Ownbey, Melissa Palomino-Cobian, Catalina Perez, Caitlin Perfetti, Monica Perla, Rebecca Pham, Tracy Pioppi, Paul Plantone, Cherie Privitera, Nausheena Rahim, Jeremiah Reardon, Erika Reid, Joseph Reifer, Abygale Repsher, Shannon Rivera, Nicole Rodriguez, Maria Rodriguez, Monica Roscioli, Hunter Runge, William Rush, Sapphire Salandy, Cynthia Salcedo, Isha Sampson, Amanda Santelli, Rachele Santiago, Christina Santoro, Laura Sarria, Nicholas Schatzki, Heidi Schoentube, Laura Senat, Nicole Serra, Liddys Sevilla, Gregory Shaffer, Rebecca Shalhoub, Timothy Silliman, Christopher Smith, Casandra Smith, Shaye Smith, Dajon Snead, Marc Sortino, Noah Sparandeo, Julia Stahl, Nicholas Stocker, Blair Strain, Lauren Strawn, Laura Suiter, Tanya Swartz, Jennifer Szobota, Angela Tello, Amy Thomas, Sara Thorpe, Schara Tims, Holly Torcivia, Taylor Trach, Shelby Tretter, Thomas Troxell, Matthew Tuerk, Simone Tukeva, Nicole Turcic, Rebecca Tyrrell, Alexander Unrue, Cody Van Syckle, Shannon Vasiliauskas, Elizabeth Walker, Ryan Walker, Clinton Wambold, Chanel Warga, Trevor Watlington, Brianna Watson, Preston Weidner, Anthony Weirbach, Joseph Weiss, Alexandra Wellen, Kimberly Werkheiser, Jessica Whitman, Kayla Wilson, Nina Wilson, Rachel Wilson-Weller, Melanie Wittemann, Jena Wolfe, Jess Woodruff, Heather Worthington, Andrew Yost, Brian Yost, Nureen Zia

Effort:
Andrew Atherton, Jeanne Bennett, Melissa Brown, Zachary Brown, Leigh Burger, Veronica Camacho, Michael Caprista, Michael Chiesa, Cheyenne Clark, Jessica Clossey, Justin Colon, Magdalena Costanzo, Dillon Curry, Christopher D'Antonio, Kristina Dale, Robert Davis, Charles Eick, Krystal Endrulat, Kristyne Fehr, Antoine Gaton, Michelle Getz, Samara Gonzalez, Tammy Graceffa, Thomas Gwinnett, Megan Haney, Jessica Interlandi, Sarah James, Kimberly Kenely, Nicole Larsen, Marissa Leslie, Chelsea Lombardi, Danielle Maier, Samantha Mele, Alexis Monge, Alyssa Morales, McKenna ORourke, Mario Paul, Samantha Rothwell, Panceta Skinner, Zbigniew Szalkiewicz, Jeralyn Vanchieri, Aleksandra Woloszyn, Gonzalo Zermeno

Elkins Park:
Erin Dunston

Emmaus:
Courtney Becker, Michelle Campbell, Sabrina Kennedy, Jennifer Mazzitelli, Giannina Sicurello, Edwin Wertman

Fogelsville:
Ashley Kalmar, Brittany Lewis

Fountain Hill:
Daysha Diaz, Bianka Feher, Cassandra Fitzgerald, Florence Ochieng, Libby Ortiz, Patrick Willis

Freemansburg:
Danielle DePietro, Soni Diaz, Alexandria Fink, Esteban Garcia, Donald Groover, Jamid Knight, Tara Pelosi, Claudia Ramos, Brent Stoy

Germansville:
Rachel Martinez

Gilbert:
Ryan Gower, Rosana Ponce

Gouldsboro:
Natasha Fonseca; Susan Smeal

Green Lane:
Cody Koneski

Greencastle:
Stephanie Bivens

Greentown:
Dioubane Mbengue

Hamburg:
Sarah Muinos

Hegins:
Lee Walasavage

Hellertown:
Robyn Bender, Jon Berger, Justin Blobe, Rowan Carey, Sara Coughlin, Jean Cressman, Daryl Cruz, Vanette Csaszar, Dylan Dawson, Sueanne Dugan, Paul Evans, Cheryl Falco, Kaycie Farb, Dannah Freeh, Emily Gibson, Micheal Gibson, Anna Gonzalez, Sera Heil, Chanell Henry, Carlee Hutterer, Camille Kacerik, Taryn Koch, Alexa Korinchak, Katie Kudera, Samantha Laub, Kaitlin Link, Amanda Link, Eilidh Lipp, Robert Marcantoni, Jade Martino, Anthony Mavaro, Tyler Millets, David Nonnemaker, Nikole Orlemann, Eric Parsons, Shania Reily, Quaddriyah Rivers, Rachel Seibert, Abigail Surovi, Matthew Taggart, Jerith Tousey Schmidt, Gage Trimmer, Orion Tucker, Hannah Weierbach, Anne Weiswasser, Lorrie Werkheiser, Kristin Wetzel, Aaron Wieand, Gina Winger, Anna Wojciechowski, Sara Yitzchaki

Henryville:
Michael Doerr, Fitzgerald Joseph, Jonathan Lindstedt, Constance Lynch, Lauren Odita, Ashley Peechatka, Matthew Podolek, Shaudey Rivers, George Simons, Jasmine Small, Alexander Torres

Honesdale:
Dominique Cardone

Horsham:
Sarah Henderson; Laura Saraceno

Jim Thorpe:
Amy Jaskot

King of Prussia:
Ruth Spence

Kintnersville:
Lee Noecker, Sharron Streletz

Kresgeville:
Camryn Roos, Caroline Rozwadowski

Kunkletown:
Denise Balanca, Jessica Bentzoni, Tiffany Bernardo, Emily Borger, Courtney Burger, Robert Charlton, Matthew Ciszak, Jennifer Cronshey, Elliot Custred, Jesika DeDonato, Carolee Destefano, Jessica Eberhardt, Nicholas Fink, Michele Gelineau, Stephanie Giannakis, Rosa Gioia, Brittney Gonzalez, Jessica Hollins, Christine Howles, Erika Johnson, Jeffrey Lisk, AnneMarie Long, Paul Mastronardi, Jade Mennella, Melinda Mojica, Kathleen Mooney, Maria Pavlides, Kimberly Perry, Catherine Riley, Michelle Ruiz, Lincoln Saunders, Phillip Servian, Luis Silva, Seth Todora, Marissa Ziev

Kutztown:
Jennifer Dries

Lackawaxen:
Tammy DeLeo

Lake Ariel:
Olivia Counterman, Patti Pietryak

Lake Harmony:
Shadia Jamison

Lansdale:
Heather McLaughlin, Jennifer Quelly, Rebecca Winner

Laurys Station:
Patrick Sellers

Le Raysville:
Anthony Jampo

Lehighton:
Shamarr Campbell, Macie Hourt, Ashley Kline, Valerie Sellix, Christopher Seyfried; William Shearer

Lewistown:
Nija Johnson, Kelley Maguire

Line Lexington:
Valerie Sharp

Long Pond:
Luis Arenas, Anastasia Atkinson, Stephanie Brewer, Lisa Carriere, Brenda Ciena, Jason Horvath, Christian Horvath, Megan Kozlik, Andria Mathison, Shauna Redmond, Jerel Sims, Priscila Tapia, Luxmi Vadhwana, Julia VanPelt

Lords Valley:
Sarah Prindle

Lykens:
Katelyn Donley

Macungie:
Abril Diaz Villegas, Denise Getchell, Sonia Kunz, Alexander Miller, Amanda Reinhard, Mabel Rodriguez Marte

Mahanoy City:
William Wirtz

Martins Creek:
Barry Cusano

Mertztown:
Kirby Heagy

Milan:
Zane Vargason

Milford:
Kailee Dube, Jennifer Janovsky, Kailey Robinson, Douglas Wilklow

Mount Bethel:
Rachel Ackerman, Kimberly Arantes, Tessa Bakke, Jamila Best, Sarah Estevez, Hannah Estevez, Elyse Gibson, Thomas Hardardt, Audrey Hendarsah, Gail Laudenbach, Christopher Laurie-Lakhram, Jacob Lyon, Dustin Madrigal, Hayley Mimlitsch, Gage Paraschos, Kimberly Pulliam, Austin Rafter, Brianna Ramthun, James Ramthun, Megan Temples

Mount Pocono:
Marlin Baez Santana, Berenice Castro, Christopher Certonio, Jacqueline Cooper, Chase Courtright, Robert Maule, Haylee Murtha, Austin Nye, Linda Occhiuzzo, Eddie Ortiz, Sydney Price, Winteer Sancho-Joseph, Leanna Sjursen, Andrew Spence, John Spetalas, Tifanie Tavish, Emily Urso, Monica Wnek

Nazareth:
Tessa Allen, Alyssa Amadore, Nicholas Arlotto, Kaitlyn Austin, Corey Bartholomew, Johanna Bernsdorf, Andrew Bisson, Richard Breiner, Marissa Brewer, Michael Brindisi, Blake Brown, Araine Brown, Tahizy Bugbee, Angelina Cardinal, Hillary Carrigan, Evan Carrigan, Kalie Chapman, Crystal Considine, Daniel Cook, Vivian Coto, Holly Custodio, Cody Dally, Lisa DeFlores, Kaitlynn DeMarco, Alexandria DiGrazia, Sean Fairman, William Fassl, Mason Fetherman, Zachary Fires, Jessica Flurer, Sierra Flurer, Sarah Fordjour, Kylie Frace, Rachel Fredericks, Victor Gaeta, Amber Geake, Christina Giacoletti, Mitchell Goldstein, Armando Gonzalez, Stephanie Grow, Dawn Grusso, Lauren Hamershock, Kayla Hammer, Deidre Hartley-Jennings, Renata Heinrichs Vieira, Raymond Helgert, Brandon Hodge, Christian Jackson, Brian Jandrew, Nolan Koch, Dustin Kollmorgen, Alena Korp, Jared LaBar, Alyssa Martinetti, Jake Massey, Sabrina Meixsell, Ronald Miara, Nina Micek, Alicia Minnich, William Nicholas, Ryan Perna, Jewel Plumhoff, Taylor Presby, Mary Reichel, Hilary Remaly, Lauren Resh, Aaron Richardson, Margaret Richter, Johnny Ringo, Michael Ronca, Kameryn Roth, Nathan Rubio, Barry Russo, Kyle Ruth, Stephen Sagazio, Colin Schantzenbach, Rebecca Schippang, Matthew Schlegel, Keizer Seani, Kathryn Seaton, Corey Sebring, Ariana Sequino, Kayla Short, Nevin Smith, Jacob Snyder, Lindsey Stangl, Jacob Thomas, Alexa Thomas, Joseph Trabucco, Heidi Trach, Andrew Trumbore, Jerry Van Horn, Domenique Vega, Morgan Wallace, Charles Weaver, Alexa Wenz, Kyle Werner, Megan West, Sarah Wheatley, Alexis Wida, Linda Williams, Cecelia Wright

Nescopeck:
Jacob Readler

New Eagle:
Amber Bezy

New Ringgold:
Emmeline Knowlan

New Tripoli:
Amanda Ebeling

Newfoundland:
AmberMae Krautter

North Wales:
Rebecca Gowdy

Northampton:
Matthew Achey, Chelsea Aguila, Dylan Andrews, Mikaela Barthol, Christina Bauer, Maria Belovich, Brahim Boudad, Alec Bowman, Joelle Brida, Dakota Budnik, Sabrina Chatih, Alison Check, Alyson Cholewinski, Montanajo Ciecwisz, Caitlin Clark, Natalie Conrad, Jacqueline Coupe, Sherry Creyer, Kayla Csencsits, Casey Danner, Nitza Dejesus, Sean Demczyszyn, Paige Denton, Ashley DiCicco, Dominic Farkas, Lauren Glose, Matthew Greggo, Kaitlyn Hall, Deborah Hansler, Aeryle Hassler, Jennifer Hoffert, Nicholas Howe, Zachary Huber, Christopher Hunt, Brittany Keyser, Katie Krantz, Zachary Kutos, Samantha Leiby, Patrick Madden, Jared Masonheimer, Kara Mathesz, Leah McCready, Shelby Middleton, Danielle Mitchell, Jana Oliver, Michele Osztrosits, Jehovahbambi Owoeye, Debra Pease, Nathaniel Pease, Leticia Perez, John Philapavage, Lissy Ramos, Jennifer Reznick, Aubrey Ristaino, Jessica Rosario, Jessica Rosenberg, Jenna Schlener, Brandy Schoenberger, Peter Shively, Amira Shokr, Tiffany Silfies, Kelsey Simpkins, Jessica Sine, Bethany Skrapits, Zachary Smith, Zachary Stamper, Joshua Stoll, Kelly Strybuc, Eric Stuber, Thomas Sutliff, Sydney Thorsen, Vincent Torelli, April Viola, Lindsey Viscomi, Meagan Wagner, Molly Washok, Mary Weaver, Tasha Werkheiser, Lauren Yelles, Chelsea Yenca, Ella Zalyubovskaya, Katherine Zangari

Northern Cambria:
Lori Rajnish

Orefield:
Michael Ciccone

Palmer Township:
Amelly Cortes

Palmerton:
Brittany Cinamella, Lyndsey Nemeth

Pen Argyl:
Megan Bennicoff, Heidie Buss, Nicolas Calabrese, Ashley Dorshimer, Kayle Ealey, John Feller, Lorynn Foti, Chad Gares, Miranda Geake, Rachel Haklits, Ryan Havens, Kirsten Hege, Lorrie Jones, Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, Alexa Klezer, Briana Leighton, Eliana Moreno, Lindsay Pacifico, Sheryl Piccinino, Marie Rosanne Quicho, Kayla Smith, Bethany Taggart, Hannah Weaver, Matthew Williams, Justin Williams, Allison Witmer, Jennifer Wolf

Perkasie:
Crystal Anderson, Denine Beck

Philadelphia:
Daoni Fortune, Melodi Humphrey, Doris Young

Phoenixville:
Sara Bond

Pine Grove:
Jenna Renninger

Pipersville:
Kathryn Mangapit

Pocono Lake:
Jasmine Acevedo, Jill Argot, Cara Bachor, George Marhelko

Pocono Pines:
Justin Archibald, Seth Eisenberg, Ryan Fagan, Amy Young

Pocono Summit:
Joya Blackmon, Rashaun Inman, Phillip Jones, Eric King, Cira Palmera, Joseph Scicutella, Myca Supatan, Cyla Supatan, Ashley Taveras, Mia Woolley

Portland:

Karisa Paul

Pottstown:
Wesley Eisele, Holly Pron

Pottsville:
Violet Knight

Prospect:
Jill Hambley

Quakertown:
Dakin Doyle, Holli Johnson, Iris Lawrence, Angela Mirarchi, Lauren Raimunde

Reading:
Aaron Gentry, Noel Subervi

Reeders:
Lacey Warner

Richlandtown:
Keith Marks

Riegelsville:
Zachary Lawhorn, Adam Marshall

Roseto:
Emily Corby, Jill Frost, Teri Giamoni, Evelyn Hornchak, Yoke Kunkle, Joseph Pfeifer

Rowland:
Colleen McDevitt

Saylorsburg:
Eric Alsberge, Alicia Altemose, Eric Bond, Michael Jan Busi, Timothy Carrier, Alaina Chaszar, Steven Correia, Julia Craig, Michael Czerepka, Mickey Davidson, Lauren DiLeo, Rachel Fernbach, Caroline Gillenkirk, Jason Gilmore, Ethan Gordon, Connor Gregson, Heather Holzmann, Mitchell Indelicato, Mason Iovino, Jessica Jusino, Tiffanylynn Kozic, Kaitlin Lees, Stephen Maurer, Dillon McHugh, Olivia Mease, Adam Melendez, Meagan Murphy, Nikki Newhart, Pamela Oswald, Sara Reichard, Heather Shutt, Kylene Slater, Cassandra Snook, Christian Tassinari, Jillian Thierry, Christine Trauger, Kalli Walling, Mark Wehrenberg, Rachel Wenrich, Aleksej Wilczek

Schnecksville:
Justin Grim, Emmalee Lesko

Schwenksville:
Samantha Dingley

Sciota:
Havva Acar, Casey Miller, Edgar Stierley

Scotrun:
Antonina Andreyeva, Layla Awan, Maureen Chambers-Henry, Ethan Cusumano, Christina DeMeo, Andrea Learn, Charles Saliba, Denise Williams

Shawnee on Delaware:
Robert Grier, Briana Ventriello

Sinking Spring:
Eden Riffe

Slatington:
Andrew Algard-DeRemer, Nicholas Algard-Ligato, Kelsey Kuntz, Lee Riley

Souderton:
Kathleen Reid

Springdale:
Heidi Emrick

Springtown:
Chelsea Appiotti

Sterling:
Denise Caucci

Stockertown:
Mary Durkin, Tiffany Pierson, Megan Rodenbough, Nicole Santiago

Stroudsburg:
Allereya Aitken, Metsa Akbar, Diego Albarracin, Yaroslava Alekseyev, Jordan Bagby, Thierno Bah, Kristin Ballenger, Kathleen Bolan, Sarah Britt, Victoria Bunn, Jacquelyn Byrne, John Caldiero, Priscilla Campos, Ethan Cline, Shabray Cohen, William Cooper, Christopher Costanza, Emma Curran, Sarah Custred, Jake DeJohn, Jeremy Diehl, Victor Dinnen, Bessie Dougouris, Benjamin Drake, Jessica Fuehrer, Mackenzie Gay, Wyatt Gearhart, Evan Gotchel, Angelique Greydanus, Debra Grinaway, Kyle Haas, Melanie Hanft, Monet Hawkins, Rocky Ho, Alexander Irizarri, Jessica Kalar, Shelby Karayanis, Mandilee Kerprich, Ifakat Kiyat, Katie Klingel, Lauren LaRoche, Ariel Langley, Tyler Lapp, Diana Leon, Silvia Magallanes, Christine Manach, Luminita Marc, Denise Maza, Sean McCann, Brian McGovern, Jessica McKeown, Nicole Mercado, Jacquelyn Miller, Joseph Moore, Mona Moustafa, Samantha Nappie, Joseph Neville, Tu Nguyen, Justin Palmer, Jarret Palmer, Tyler Parola, Amanda Parrish, Andrew Peters, Riley Philipps, Giovanni Piccione, Natalie Podgorska, Irene Price, Francesca Provitera, Briana Richards, Katherine Rivera, Carla Roach, Rebecca Rodriguez, Samantha Santos, Dana Scarlatos, Deanna Shafer-Thomson, Ryan Smith, Kiera Solomon, Shanellie Sosa, Scott Stephens, Kaitlyn Strunk, Kendra Sutter, Brian Thornton, Trenece Tillman, Sayra Tineo, Jenna Torres, Janel Trippiedi, Julia Vecchio, Michelle Vecchio, Angela Vitaletti, Mary Wiseburn, Andrzej Witas

Sugar Run:
Lisa Wheeler

Summit Hill:
Patricia Kachmar

Swarthmore:
Sadhana Kapur

Swiftwater:
Brianna Evans, Kierstynn Indermaur

Tamaqua:
John Ferrara

Tannersville:
Rina Baker, Mary Daly-Rispin, Henry DiGaetano, Cody Geddings, Antonique Geiger, Courtney Gerena, Linda Hamelburg, Zachary Konopa, Nayyirah Nicholas, Emily Vail, Yelena Yermilova

Tatamy:
Steven Beyer, Shanea Burry

Tobyhanna:
Michael Ambrogio, Parolo Audate, Jazzlyn Bianco, Lori Bloch, Jessie Bugliari, Carmen Capoccia, Victoria Casale, Tamir Darwish, Stephanie DeNoia, Cesar Del Moral, Chinenyenwa Ekeanyanwu, Danielle Espitia, Chavarre Fladger, Hazel Frani, Mariah Gentner, Sara Goldman, Robert Griffith, Lauren Guiffre, Jennifer Harris, Asala Hassan, John Hettler, Denise Hicks, Trevor Lamb, Nadine Marcano, Diana Martinez-Vargas, Rebecca Moss, Christopher Newman, Kimberly Panico, Ricardo Pena, Winter Pordy, Heber Ramirez, Kinga Rypien, Kyle Salgueiro, Dominique Simon, Kayree Stewart, Renee Stocklas, Brandon Wise, Nadine Wolfe, Nicole Yengo

Tunkhannock:
Richard DeMarchis

Ulster:
Abby Hawley

Upper Black Eddy:
Aaron Weaver

Walnutport:
Cody Becker, Ginna Berfield, Katrina Christoff, Jamie Collo, Michaela Ebert, Kristin Giniewski, Jonathan Hilt, Brian Hosak, Andrew Kasza, Peter Kelchner, Michael LeBus, Emery Mako, Jackie Miller, Leyna Motyka, Michael Rex, Kristin Smith, Valli Vehafric

Warrington:
Maryanne Brutto

Watsontown:
Ashley Barner

Waymart:
Lyndsay Grace, Jessica Noble

West Chester:
Zachary Deal, Webster Hallman

West Easton:
Hope Stillwell

White Haven:
Kristin Molinaro

Whitehall:
Nour Achi, Simani Brown, Bria Dews, Alyssa Feher, Carmen Gabino Saint-Fleur, Matthew Hassick, Ashley Hunsicker, Michele Laubach, Lana Mallouhi, Daniela Palomino Gaviria, Jamie Polzer, Diana Roustic, Susan Spencer, Tuan Truong, Blossom Tull, Rachel Williams

Wilkes Barre:
Sarah Jones

Williamsport:
Valerie Demshock, Denise Lang

Wind Gap:
Veselin Bashev, Sibela Bayraktarova, Brooke Bostic, Bruce Brumbaugh, Joseph Capasso, Dominique Chamberlain, Terry Cornell, Nicholas Detrick, Danielle Drosnock, Jennifer Finn, Heather Fisher, Derek Geake, Amanda Gillingham, Michael Goiran, Natalie Gold, Ryan Grube, Corey Hendershot, Samantha Hess, Nikolay Iliev, Robert Kasebier, Nicholette Luthcke, Darina Mladenova, Nathaniel Olzinski, Chloe Ottaviano, Meghan Pacovich, Wyatt Patton, Kierstin Saeger, Matthew Schrey, Kelly Smith, Alexia Sparrow, Madison Sterner, Zeyka Strandzheva, Rebecca Tamm, Christian Tirrito, Elaina Voletto, Barbara Wilczewski

York:
Eucabeth Misonge

Zionsville:
William Burkit, Matthew Furlong

New Jersey:

Belvidere:
Jessica Teabo

Bloomsbury:
Amanda Matlee

Branchville:
Kimberly Katzenstein

Flanders:
Katie Hurtado

Milford:
Kaitlyn Fishbourne

Newton:
Kaitlyn Coiro, Renae Van Grouw

Phillipsburg:
Joshua Brown, Kelly Francis, Samantha Palma, Angela Rodaligo, Ryan Sailer-Taynor, Daniel Torretta, Nicole Venezia

Pittstown:
Jillian Reedy

Pohatcong Township: 
Melinda Suchowacki 

Port Murray:
Robert Capaldo

Stewartsville:
Kyle Boylan, Kenneth Robjohns

Other States:
Itolya Bullock, Brooklyn, NY; Robert Clegg, Indianapolis, IN; Mackenzie Creedon, Granby, MA; Rosline Grant, Chapel Hill, NC; Eocia Holder, Queens, NY; Arrika Kitto, Norfolk, VA; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD; Henry Mare, Cordova, TN; Amanda Marino, Hopewell Junction, NY; Monica Martinez, Miramar, FL; Lolya McWest, Washington DC; Barbora Mestanikova, Salem, OR; Samuel Padilla, Destin, FL; Cynthia Picon, South Bend, IN; Scott Reed, Cibolo, TX; Paul Valvo, Vernon Rockville, CT; Mari Van Meter Peckham, Arlington Height, IL

Other Countries:
Ali Ak, Turkey; Fayza Amahzoune, Morocco; Oze Ladji Aziallo, Ivory Coast; Mohamed Ballout, Morocco; Nur Hidayah Basri, Malaysia; Muhammad Zulfadli Che Zabri, Malaysia; Ghulam Chhachhar, Pakistan; Wijden Dahmen, Tunisia; Ting Ting Dong, China; Ahmet Eroglu, Turkey; Guilherme Ferreira Robaldo, Brazil; Evelin Gere, Romania; Nhi Hoang, Vietnam; Nermin Horuz, Turkey; Nadjarathou Kamara, Ivory Coast; Fuxi Kang, China; Ajaz Khan, India; Jihyun Lee, South Korea; Miyasah Makkawi, Saudi Arabia; Amany Mansor, Malaysia; Miguel Martinez, Dominican Republic; Duran Merchant, St. Kitts; Siti Nur Farhanah Mohamad Saidi, Malaysia; Nathan Mwenze, Congo; Anna Palii, Ukraine; Vishalkumar Patel, India; Azhar Ramlie, Malaysia; Nurulla Ravshanbek Uulu, Kyrgyzstan; Natcha Rojrattana, Thailand; Tayyaba Sabir, Pakistan; Annabel Sampson, Ghana; Aster Samuel, Pakistan; Rina Sato, Japan; Raju Shah, India; Ravi Shah, India; Inntath Sirimongkolkasem, Thailand; Nur Amalina Sulaiman, Malaysia; Thanuphon Thanasombatsiri, Thailand; Duc Tran, Vietnam; Mohd Amir Syazwan Wan AB Malik, Malaysia; Kamile Yasar, Germany; Antoun Youssef, Lebanon