Dean's List Fall 2016

An academic achievement

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the fall semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the fall 2016 semester. The list includes:  

 Pennsylvania 

Albrightsville:

Alan Dent, Kelsea Feliciano, Ashley Gannon, Alexis Gorman, Marjorie Irizarry, Anthony Kelly, Bryan Kohberger, Alexander Nadraws, Lauren Ryder, Anthony Zangara 

Alburtis:

Matthew Noll, Isabel Ordiway 

Allentown:

Tina Afif, Afnan Alamoudi, Jonathan Allen, Geraldi Almonte, Alma Ariza, Jordan Berman, Christopher Bernal, Christina Bleiler, Latisha Blissett, Jesse Breidenbach, Makeva Brodie, Yolanda Calfapietra, Bethann Casciano, Cassandra Christman, Bryan Cocco, Kayla Colbert, Eslyne Collado, Monet Corbin, Werdah Darr, Krishna Dave, Rafel Davis, Bria Dews, Na-Quasia Dickerson, Julia Dickinson, Elizabeth Dominguez, Eugene Eckhart, Audrey Engler, Kyle Esposito, Teague Fernandez, Dorothy Fitzgerald, Justus Foehrkolb, Ryelle French, Abby Fritzinger, Jeremy Galtman, Emily Gonzalez, Katie Hahn, Keri Hartz, Deanna Hernandez, Debra Hyndman, Jessica Ionescu, Jeffrey Jaindl, Mikael Khallouf, Peter Kirow, Jessica Kleckner, Brittany Legreaux, Stacy Lopez, Hildred Lopez, Gabrielle Lopez, Maria Mercedes, Katherine Mora-Roman, Ngon Nguyen, Luis Ochoa, Rhonda Oliver, Stacy Perez, Nicole Quier, Yasin Quinones, Sara Reichard, Melissa Rivera, Shaliam Rodriguez Fred, Elias Rojas, Julie Romig, Vickmarie Santiago, Christopher Shosted, Kara Smith, Julia Smith, William Stahlberg, Zena Stoudt, Jeannette Travieso, Elizabeth Updegrove, Kiana Wieder, Jolee Zandarski 

Analomink:

Leigh Mundy-Fretz 

Bangor:

Madeleine Baio, Mikaela Bean, Lana Black, Joshua Boisvert, Randall Bolles, Jordan Borger, Raymond Bove, Kelsie Bradigan, Brittany Brewer, Rebecca Buss, Andrew Caiazzo, Joelle Carrozzo, Chelsea Carver, Stephanie Cauley, Ixchel Coronado, Rita Curry, Nicholas Dario, Katherine DeJonge, Rebekka Ditzig, Nathan Dorshimer, Stacy-Ann Ellington, Rebecca Flohl, Alexander Fox, Amber Garis, Danielle Geake, Lourdes Gierlich, Morgan Gierlich, Helene Gmelch, Naylush Hadzhieva, Madison Hathaway, Sarah Hawes, Elizabeth Hill, Hanna Hopper, Nicole Housden, Dylan Jones, Danielle Jones, Ashley Karinja, Jillian Kolibas, Cheyenne Korytko, Antonios Kotretsos, Megan Lisk, Matthew McCoy, Alexa McMaster, Jenna Menhennitt, Jessica Messinger, Elizabeth Metzgar, Gulfe Mollova, Evelina Mollova, Rebekah Mullikin, Monica Murphy, Deana O'Dowd, Nicholas Pfeifer, George Pineda, Scott Reeser, Kayla Rohl, Tiffany Rosario, Felicity Rowlands, Ashley Sheets, Cassandra Shields, Nathan Simineri, Makayla Singerling, Yen Steinmetz, Tracy Stires, Haley Strunk, Gwendolyn Taylor, Janeth Valdivia, Nancy Weber, Erin Widrick, Connor Wilchek, Kristopher Wolter, Christina Zaboy, Samantha ZeRuth 

Barnesville:

Alesia Casler 

Barto:

Melissa Hager 

Bartonsville:

Marybeth Forzato, Robert Helvick, Daniel O'Neill, Christy Tomaszfski

Bath:

Vera Aldeeb, Robin Angst, Haley Aversa, Alicia Balliet, Marissa Barnes, Michelle Bechtel, Nicole Bittner, Jennifer Bond, Molly Boyanoski, Shawn Campbell, Rose Cordeiro, Christopher Croll, Ngoc-Yen DeBellis, Nathan Dickinson, Michele Ehrgott, Paige Flanagan, Anna Freed, Richard Furs, Patrick Garo, Brooke Granitz, Robert Heckman, Bryan Heckman, Amber Heffelfinger, Murat Horuz, Gulten Horuz, Anna Keffer, Casey Kies, Meryem Koca, Nicole Kufrovich, Allezondra Metz, Laura Metz, Ngoc-Linh Nguyen, Zachary Ohmacht, Jenna Padula-Schmoyer, Kenley Rogers, Joshua Schmoyer, Sara Schnabel, Mark Schuon, Tyler Seeley, Rachel Smith, Renee Somishka, Wanda Sommer, Zachary Sommer, Jolene Stearns, Caitlyn Stonaker, Christopher Thomas, Gregory Walls, Jon Warriner, Carly Werner 

Bethlehem:

Wyatt Abrachinsky, Edith Abruzzese, Noor Al-Rashid, David Alaio, Tatiana Amador, Filipe Amaral, Jazmyne Aminu, Isabella Andretti, Kristin Andrews, Beatriz Arias, Ryan Armbruster, Evans Asiago, Melanie Attieh, Javielys Avendano, Christine Babbino, Casenia Bagshaw, Alexandra Baquero, Anne Barkouskie, Thomas Barndt, Jeffrey Barr, Renee Barrett-Small, Colin Bartelt, Lily Bataille, Matthew Baynard, Kirsten Bell, Alvaro Belmonte, Cleo Bennett, Griselle Bermudez, Hannah Bernhardt, Evelyn Berrios, Annette Berrios, Allison Beyer, Matthew Boatner, Rumen Boshnakov, Hannah Bovard, Cole Bower, Dex Bracken, Ryan Branco, Claudia Brandstetter, Jennifer Brasko, Christopher Breece, Katie Briggs, Fulesica Brown, Lauren Brown, David Brown, Aliya Brown, Deandra Burchard, Tyanna Burgess, Nathan Burk, Andrew Burtaine, Louise Burton-Hammell, Kylie Buscemi, Marybeth Buskirk, John Buttillo, Josie Byler, Jennifer Cabrera, Quenten Calvano, Baris Canbulat, Jakeline Cano, Brieana Capetillo, Daniela Cardamuro, Allyson Carey, Johanna Caro, Yesenia Carrero, Daniel Castro, Carmen Castro De Leon, Theresa Celestine, Nicole Cerami, Kristen Cervenak, Thomas Chacon, Leila Chiles, Jocelyn Cintron, Cameron Clark, Matthew Clark, Nimfa Colanse, Anne Coleman, Dawn Collins, Christopher Coriell, Kali Costa-Zimmers, Karen Crago, Melissa Crawley, Mark Crenshaw, Jennifer Curcio, Chloe Cusano, Tyler Dalla Piazza, Jennifer Dancho, Yaa Seen Davis, Erik DeFrank, Victoria DeJesus, Victoria deLeon, Rae DeNardo, Andrea Deibert, Kayla DelVillaggio, Fatih Demircan, Halle Derhammer, Dahvina Deslandes, Marilyn Diaz, Caitlin Dimmick, Aaron Dolgos, Ronni Dresher, Diana Egleston, Nicole Ekanayake, Sara El Ghandour, Kyle Elliott, Kristy Ernst, Lewis Ernst, Jessica Esterly, Brianna Fancera, Dominic Fattore, Husna Fayizi, Tristan Felchock, Luis Feliciano, Jessica Fenon, Matthew Fenza, Robert Fenza, Samuel Ferguson, Quintin Fernandez, Tyler Fernandez, Edgar Fernandez, Heidy Fernandez, John Ferris, Yajaira Ferrufino, Naseem Figueroa, Jennifer Figueroa, Marie Finelli, Gabrielle Fink, Amanda Fink, Sergio Flor, Cassidy Flynn, Joanna Fokas, Taylor Foust, Lauren Francavilla, Jessica Fulcher, Kevin Gallagher, Jeanette Garcia, Raul Garcia, Dalia Garcia, Luis Garcia, Kelly Gehret, Rita Gencarelli, Andrew Gendy, Angy Gendy, Olivia Georges, Melissa Giacalone, Deanna Giannini, Alysa Giedl, John Gilbert, Kathia Giraldo, Juan Giraldo, Luiza Da Paz Goncalves Politano, Edgar Gonzalez-Santana, Eric Gorski, Chad Goss, Eathan Gottshall, Hannah Graser, Julissa Graziano, Jennifer Green, Matthew Grenauer, Bobbie Groves, John Guido, Cydney Guito, Teslime Guven, Ashley Haas, Amber Hackett, Laura Halkias, Sara Hall, Lauren Hammer, Nathaniel Harrison, Geoffrey Hart, Kristen Haskell, Nicholas Hauer, Rachel Headman, Michael Heck, Michael Heidecker, Tina Hemmerle, Sonya Hennet, Jill Henry, Amanda Hercules, Connor Herron, Breanne Hill, Kasey Himmelberger, Morgan Hintze, Christine Hitzel, Samantha Hoback, Kassandra Hoimes, Joshua Holi, Sarah Horwath, Kaian Howell, Carissa Iacona, Jessica Ibanez, Maryana Ibrahim, Jordan Isaac, Annessa Jenkins, Michael John, Nicholas Johnson, Jacob Jones, Amanda Jones, Matthew Joseph, Peter Juhasz, Lauren Jung, Christina Karcher, Ariel Karo, Alexandria Keyser, Sara Kimborowicz, Amanda Kirk, Chad Kish, Chad Kleppinger, Jessica Kostik, Alexis Kunsman, Dean Kutos, Genesis LaSalle, Janice LaSalle, John Labiak, Nicholas Laudenslager, Margeaux LeVan, Amanda Leather, William Leitner, Jennifer Levernier, William Loerch, Andrew Logan, Christopher Long, Erica Longo, Jonathan Lopez, Daisy Lopez, Kelvin Lopez, Brie Lounds, Isabel Lozano, Dara Lucas, Emily MacBride, Brittany Magaro, Alison Mantle, Adrianna Mantz, Richard Marcano, Sierra Marcelino, Brayan Martinez, Alexander Mathias, Nicole Matlock, Sarah McCauley, Matthew McClarin, Alejandro Mejia, Miguel Mendoza-Martinez, Regina Mento, Kenan Meral, Amy Miccicke, Christopher Miceli, Antonio Mikail, Maria Mikroudis, Joshua Mitchneck, Zachary Mitsos, Chastity Moina, Charity Mokaya, Iyslee Molina, Sabrina Moll, Amy Montanez, Mariela Mora, Alexander Morales, Heather Mosella, Mina Mouine, Thomas Murphy, Ariana Murtha, Kristen Negrete, Laura Neiman, Brittany Ney-Smith, David Nicholas, Jesika Nieves, Michael Nieves, Natalie Nieves, Ellyce Nieves, Mikaelle Nunes, Kassandra Nunes, Eric O'Dell, Timothy O'Donnell, Carmen Ocasio, Katrine Olsen, David Ortiz, Jazmin Ortiz-Zervos, Shannon Pabon, Kirsten Panik, Alissa Patterson, Jonathan Pearson, Jose Peguero, Danielle Perdock, Catherine Perry, Nicole Persinko, Benjamin Peters, Taylour Plasson, Jacquelyn Pomales, Christopher Postma, Allison Potter, Rebecca Pounds, Macy Praschyk, Austin Prass, Elizabeth Price, Catherine Provost, Natalie Qammaz, Joanna Quayle, Jesse Quier, Patrick Quinn, Jasmine Quinones, Alexander Quintana, Alvin Ramsamy, Erica Rau, Austin Redding, Leah Redline, Midhat Rehman, Noah Reichard, Tanner Reichard, Kristin Reiss, Kelly Renaldo, Katherine Richards, Lee Riley, Jessica Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Rachel Rivera, John Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Chastidy Rivera, Petra-Brigida Rivera, Norris Rodriguez, Orbille Rodriguez, Gabryel Rodriguez, Joel Rosa, Flor Rosado, Erica Rosado, Emily Roxandich, Leah Ruane, Erin Ruhl, April Rusinko, Reed Rutherford, Mitchell Sacco, Jonathan Saladin, Mary Sampson, Evelyn Sanchez, Jessica Santee, Carolina Santiago, Ross Saveri, Lori Scheufler, Jaclyn Schnabel, Geraldine Schultz, Dawn Schulze, AmberLynn Schwartz, William Scorza, Andrew Sellitti, Alexandra Semmel, Antonio Sesma, Davon Sharp, Ashwini Shelke, David Sheregi, Peter Shively, Catarina Silva, Karenveer Singh, Jacquelyn Sisle, Alyssa Slack, Timothy Smith, Amanda Smith, Joseph Smith, Ardis Smith, Samantha Smith, Dominique Smith, Alec Smith, Craig Solomon, Allison Sommons, Tara Souilliard, Brianna Speshok, Sondra Steiner, Chelsie Stephens, Lauren Stetler, Catherine Stom, Erica Stone, Amanda Stonehouse, Corrinne Stumpf, Lauren Suter, Sean Swain, Nicole Sweithelm, Shawn Swift, Brandi Swirsding, Jessica Szemiako, Batool Tajdar, Bella Tallarico, Kori-Ann Taylor, Alex Teran, Kevin Thomas, Sara Thorpe, Sarah Tombler-Gimpel, Indira Torres Rivera, Tahitiana Torres Velazquez, Mirna Torres-Velazquez, San Tran, Brittany Trauch, Elizabeth Triantafelow, Andrew Trumbore, Corey Trumbower, Liza Turk, Sara Turk, Ryan Turtzo, Helen Van Buskirk, Jahkai Van Walters, Jenna VanHorn, Jonathon Vander Schauw, Liberty Varoumas, Christine Vash, Helen Vaz, Milagros Vazquez, Julie Vernarr, Arthur Wagner, Dayna Walck, Keith Walsh, Hayley Walther, Stephanie Walton, Cody Wargo, Ariel Watson, Karl Weber, Andrew Weidner, Anne Weiswasser, Amarra Wenner, Steven Wentzel, Brittany Werner, Matthieu West, Yesenia Whalen, Lindsay Wieller, Alexandra Wildman, Danielle Wodopuja, Benjamin Woodworth, Victoria Wright, Fan Xing, Chirstine Yacoub, Emmalie Yanacek, Sara Yitzchaki, Patrick Zambo, Mia Zangl, Jeannie Zettlemoyer, Mark Zimmerman, Zoe Zsido 

Blakely:

Nicole Luberto 

Blakeslee:

Tasia Anderson, Christina Bates, Cheryl Campbell, Noel Campbell, Thalia Carrion, Brandon Dunphy, Natasha Gromadin, Daelynn Grouzis, Shane Hamar, Joshua Robles, Rebecca Salage, Dishon Springer, Volha Tsikhinia, Maya Warden 

Blandon:

Tania Ayala 

Blooming Glen:

Melissa Detweiler 

Boyertown:

Andrew Brasch 

Breinigsville:

Niveditha Kannadaguli, Deborah Thomas 

Brodheadsville:

Josephine Bremner, Kim Donlon, Shelsea Gonzalez, Shayna Keefer, Tommaso Maddalena, Christopher Miller, Joseph Nicnick, Diego Perez, Vincent Sgarlata, Catherine Stephens, Argyro Theodoropoulos    

Bushkill:

Elizabeth Barcellona, Anthony Barcellona, Brittany Clauss, Ayoub Golaub, Kriss Holland, Najja Hutchinson, Keri Ji, Reanna Kontur, Sarah Long, Amanda McGrath, Ralf Medina, Karen Seeraj-Moses, Kiley Sileikis, Ayanna Totten, Caitlin Voelkl, Meata White, Louis Yanick     

Canadensis:

Rachel Belka, Brandi Zeruth 

Catasauqua:

Sundiata Brown, Danielle Collins, Patric Corrocher, Jordon Doddy, Kellsey Egner, Carlo Infantino, Wilma Tejeda 

Center Valley:

Amanda Delgado, Mohammed Jafar 

Chalfont:

Kyle Murray 

Cherryville:

Sandra Abdullah, Christine Sharga 

Chester:

Deneisha Ellis-Chambers 

Coatesville:

James Marino 

Cochranville:

Ashley Stuart 

Coopersburg:

Kristin Fox, Kristen Matsick, Monica Pleasants, Noah Weaver 

Coplay:

Nicholas Brogan, Felicia Johnson 

Cresco:

Danielle Alkema, Jiuliana Arevalo, Kwame Cornett-Hartley, Brianna Evans, Amanda Fish, Rebecca Greene, Kristen Hayes, Kaitlin Jandura, Jennifer Lofgren, Colleen Popper, Jennifer Ryan, Fedra Shearer, Alyssa Spott, Pieter Verbeke, Ameri Vermillion, Tanya Zvonchenko    

Danielsville:

Tiffany Albert, Ryan Ball, Cara Burian, Cheyanne Buskirk, Hailey Carson, Tori Frable, Cynthia Gadsby, Samantha Gaydos, Jamie Horvath, Conlan Keefe, Lucas O'Donnell, Jennifer Purcell, Ty Taschler  

Delaware Water Gap:

Jacey Blom, Gregory Krautkremer, Sheryl Salmon, Eileen Torres 

Dingmans Ferry:

Leah Beaton, Stephen Taranto   

Drums:

David Andreuzzi, Tamear Henegain, Amanda Smith 

Durham:

Breyden Mann 

East Bangor:

Samantha Peterson, Abby Rode 

East Greenville:

Sarah Benner 

East Stroudsburg:

Jay Almodovar, Catherine Babilonia, Michael Barreto, Crystal Bermudez, Tracey Berry, Amanda Berry, Avinash Bhagwandeen, Elizabeth Bickford, Chelsea Bone, Kyle Bowen, Elisabeth Brennan, Lisa Breunig, Kelly Brong, Michael Brown, Alexis Burch, KellyAnn Campelo, Valentina Carney, Dominique Carter, Geara Catania, Victoria Cintron, Sonya Ciulla, Brittany Clark, Natasha Coll, Samantha Colon, Jocelyn Colon, Gabrielle Conforte, Alex Cortez, Christina Couchon, Alanis Crick-Thomas, Carol DeLeon, Emily DeSantiago, Karin Diestler, Boatemaa Dompereh, Ekamba Eshiet, Michele Felloni, Raquel Feminella, Alyssa Fiore, Michelle Flaherty, William Frazetta, Elizabeth Gallardo, Benjamin Graffin, Dawn Greenfield, Joseph Grelecki, Ronald Hanaki, Gina Hennings, Ashley Hudon, Christopher Jacobsen, Levi Jiorle, Stephanie John, James Johnson, Lauren Jones, Nathan Jorstad, Jordan Kemp, Cody Kidd, Ashley Konior, Zaria Latimore, Daniel Laudano, Gregory Lebron, Thomas Leeds, Allen Lewis, Tafani Lewis, Daniel Lin, Victoria Maichin, Dakotah Mansfield, Brandy Martinez, Christie McElwee, Shawn McManus, Daniel Medina, Dylan Miller, Alyssa Mobley, Christina Morales, David Munoz, William Musa, William Musa, Connor Newman, Shane Novack, Peris Nyakoni, Andrew Omelczenko, Rebecca Ostrow, Zaida Paguay, Catherine Parmer, Rebecca Paul, Lucinda Pedroza-Arciniegas, Maria Perez, Tiffany Perez, Wyatt Peterson, Joana Pimentel, Ella Raiskaya, Tara Reade, Carlos Restrepo, Levi Rickards, Vanessa Rodriguez, Andres Rodriguez, Kimber Rohner, Natalie Rojas, Caitlin Romstedt, Wilfredo Ruiz, Leah Rutherford, Aleira Safforld, Janet Sandoz Ballard, Sharleen Santana, Carlos Santiago, Sandra Scretchen, Madison Seixas, James Senholzi, Jonathan Shea, Xin Shi, Tom Shimpoe, Ante Skibola, Victoriya Slyusaryeva, Leann Small, Christopher Smith, Krystin Springer-Ince, Daniel Stevens, Victoria Stuebner, Garret Super, Feier Tang, Michael Tarhovicky, Ariane Teamo, Alyssa Titus, Krystal Torres, Nicholas Traino, Julia VanPelt, Stevie VanWhy, Violet Vigil, Joel Villavicencio, Deanna Vodrazka, Brandon Walker, Jacky Zhang      

Easton:

Travis Abbott, Sasha Abdalla, Lori Abel, Anna Abernathy, Tina Allen, Wanda Alleyne, Adan Almaraz Guzman, Hope Alvarnaz, Sharlyn Alvarnaz, Xavier Amancha, Erin Anagnost, Ian Anderson, Judith Arroyo, Kaitlyn Ball, Nichole Bassi, Antoine Bassil, Emilian Bate Ashu, Logan Bean, Emily Bedoya, Carl Beers, Fredric Berdux, James Berg, Lawrence Berlen, Jewel Billa, Ruth Bishop-Vargo, Yan Blackton, Kieen Blair, Holly Bo, Brian Bouchat, Imani Bowles, Julieta Bravo Cisneros, John Breiner, Heliter Brenya, Dawn Bronico, Michelle Builes, Karl Calden, Karina Campoverde, Shyra Cardwell, Judea Cardwell, Gregory Carofine, Michele Casey, Kunwarvir Chahal, Jessica Chamberlin, Betzabe Chavez Aguilar, Trevon Cheese, Aspyn Chisesi, Tanya Claudio, Kathryn Cols, Deborah Condor Maguina, Korinne Corallo, Jonathan Cordon, Nicholas Cox, Valerie Cruz, Kariann Cuvo, April D'Arcy, Anthony Daniel, Ashley Davis, Sheyla De La Cruz, Hannah DeAngelo, Lynn DePhillipo, Jonathan Decker, Shaye Dewey, Luis Diaz, Jennifer Dill, Rachel Dilts, Carson Dodge, Shelly Dominguez, Emily Dorion, Stacey-Ann Downes, Alexandro Drogo, Rebekah Drozd, Angela Duelley, Merritt Ebner, Stephen Engler, Jonada Evans, Samuel Evans, Ruth Evinger, Benjamin Fahie, Jami Farrell, Annelise Ferreira, LeeAnn Finnerud, Elizabeth Fischer, Dawn Fizer, Amber Flores, Alizia Flores, Kadija Fran, Stephen Franco, Korie Fritzinger, Elizabeth Fucci, Dashawn Furman, Vanessa Gardner-Brown, Sage Gauthier, Harry Gillen, Gabriel Glenn, Olga Glinka, Susan Goble, David Goldman, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Daniel Greaves, Anna Green, Vaughn Griffith, Joshua Grovesnor, Scott Gruninger, Cindy Guillen, Diana Gutierrez, Bryce Haag, Samantha Hall, Fatima Hanif, Kristine Hard, David Harrison, Roseann Heilman, Marsha Heitzman, Lauren Heller, Emily Hernandez, Amber Hess, Alexa Hess, Letitia Hill, Matthew Hogan, Eocia Holder, Elizabeth Homdouangchay, John Hopkins, Jennifer Hubbard, Franz Iaroch, Angel Ibarra Negron, Hudda Ilyas, Valentin Ionescu, Erica Issermoyer, Benjamin Jackson, Bonnie Jackson, Kristine James, Fausto Javier, Thabiana Jeanty, Evelyn Jimenez, Katie Jones, Pierre Joseph, Josue Juarez, Maninder Kaur, Shania Kelly, John Kelly, Sean Kempf, Wadih Khoury, Lindsey Kitts, Brianne Knapp, Liudmyla Kohut, Georgia Koorie, Alyson LaDuca, Devin LaDuca, Miguelina Lara, Roger Lashley, Katharine Lewis, Caiyu Li, Deirdre MacDonald, Evan MacIsaac, Lyan Mahmoud, William Malone, Jennica Maragulia, James Mathis, Amber Mattes, Miya McCalla, Kristen McInerney, Abraham Meade, Fairouz Mehennaoui, Jacob Mehrkam, Michael Meischeid, Alvin Mendez, Debbie Merisca, Koren Miller, Trevor Miller, Kayla Moll, Catalina Montesinos, Kyle Morano, Dana Morgan, Sean Moser, Joseph Moser, Zachary Munkirs, Giyaina Munoz, Lauren Munoz, Megan Murray, Leah Mutz, James Nadler, Katsuyuki Nagano, Faysal Nawaz, Bobbi Jo Naylor, Jacob Nicolazzi, Roldan Nolasco Tabora, Richard Noone, Maureen Nseyep Patty, Liam O'Brien, Kimberly O'Hanlon, Peninah Oloo, Cherrymay Ortiz, Omar Osman, Robert Ott, Melissa Palomino-Cobian, Mary Paran, Joan Pascarosa, Jason Patrylo, Eric Patten, Monica Perla, Ayesha Perry, George Perry, Michael Petrozzo, Rebecca Pham, Cameron Pierzga, Leann Pirozzoli, Ashley Price, Lauren Priebe, Abbie Race, Michael Reagle, Erika Reid, Joseph Reifer, Jocelyn Rhodes, Micah Rich, Jacob Rivera, Tajarai Rivers, Jessica Rizzolo, Stephanie Robinson, Karen Roscioli, Chyanne Rowe, Hunter Runge, Elizabeth Ruppert, Sapphire Salandy, Diana Sanchez, Tammy Sandt, Julisa Santiago, Anne Marie Santiago, Laura Sarria, Jonathan Savard, Nicholas Schatzki, Chayarug Schatzki, Alicia Schmeltzly, Heidi Schoentube, Sydney Scott, Brian Seeley, Christine Semanek, Gregory Shaffer, Kailynn Shockency, Alexander Simiriotis, Navneet Singh, Ian Small, Christopher Smith, Kimberly Smith, Derrick Smith, Natalie Smith, Jaden Snyder, Ashley Sodke, Noah Sparandeo, Chyvell Stanley, Christine Stanton, Erin Stauff, Kara Stetler, Quinn Stevens, Naomi Stocker, Brandi Stofko, Rebekah Stoltz, Ashlee Storm, Ann Stout, Brooke Strausser, Alejandro Strunk, Geoff Sturtevant, Cole Tamarri, Kendra Taylor, Lauren Thomas, Faith Tomino, Miranda Torcivia, Grisel Torres, Taylor Trach, Phuong Thao Tran, Thomas Troxell, Elvis Truong, Steven Tucker, Alexander Unrue, Heather Valencia, Brittany VanSyckle, Rogelio Ventura, William Verbics, Valerie Viglianti, Jennifer Vilanova, Paige Wadle, Lina Waked, Samantha Walker, Ashley Wallen, Alexander Walsh, Clinton Wambold, Trevor Watlington, Abigail Weaver, Anthony Weirbach, Quincy Wellen, Hayley Weller, Christopher Werkheiser, Ethan Westerholm, Jessica Whitman, Delaney Williams, Allison Wilson, Nina Wilson, Michaela Wittemann, Lindsey Wolfe, Jess Woodruff, Thomas Woolley, Sidney Wright, Jared Young, Ashley Young, QiShaan Young, Cathy Yu, Nicholas Zambuto, Karen Zanetti    

Effort:

Ashlee Anewalt, Andrew Atherton, Katherine Barone, Mark Bowermaster, Elizabeth Burnett, Mackenzie Caffrey, Sydney Caprista, Virginia Casiano, Michael Chiesa, Christian Chong, Megan Clarke, Sydney Coddington, Jesse Colon, Magdalena Costanzo, Serena Crismali, Angelica Cruci, Christopher D'Antonio, Kristina Dale, Samantha DeGraw, Sarah DeLucca, Bridgette Deveney, Gabriel Everett, James Fenton, Ferrell Fludd, Ciara Fredericks, Antoine Gaton, Michelle Getz, Monica Gosselin, Tammy Graceffa, Megan Haney, Marissa Leslie, Chelsea Lombardi, Casey Maldonado, Kathleen Morrison, McKenna ORourke, Billy Ramsey, Katherine Safiejko, Panceta Skinner, Theresa Stevens, David Stewart, Amy Stoneback, Noelle Swiatkowski, Ellen Talimci, Waleska Ventura, Chelsy Villarroel, Aleksandra Woloszyn 

Elizabethville:

Laura Sweger 

Emmaus:

Amber Figueroa, Christopher Haring 

Ephrata:

Brianna Bair, Annalin Bolar 

Fogelsville:

Jacob Stahl 

Folcroft:

Morgan Dawson     

Fountain Hill:

Sydney Costenbader, Cassandra Fitzgerald, Samira Hayek Hayek, Sara Lonigro, Libby Ortiz, Kody Rudolph 

Frackville:

Dana Oravitz

Freemansburg:

Soni Diaz, Jacob Fernandez, Donald Groover, Ciera Mesits, Fransheska Ortiz, Joseph Schutte, Katrina Viola 

Gilbert:

Nicholas Martucci, McKenna Sickels 

Gouldsboro:

Natasha Fonseca 

Greentown:

Michelle Markulin, Adji Mbengue Laubach, Kayla Melcher, Laasia Velez 

Hamburg:

Chelsey Miller, Sarah Muinos 

Hatfield:

Amanda Wagner 

Hellertown:

Whitney Anderson, Kirstie Bauer, Mariah Bauman, Rowan Carey, Aaron Celaschi, James Cressman, Dylan Dawson, Paul Evans, Kaycie Farb, Mary Kathleen Fenerty, Gabriel Frese, Emily Frey, Kyle Gertz, David Haraputczyk, Camille Kacerik, Alexa Korinchak, Matthew Kozloff, Lacey Krieger, Katie Kudera, Samantha Laub, Amanda Link, Eilidh Lipp, David Lippincott, Jade Martino, Katelynn McCullough, Nikole Orlemann, Rachael Painton, Jason Palos, Benjamin Paxton, David Pintor, Laura Jean Powers, Justin Propsner, Jessica Schramm, Kyle Smith, Abigail Surovi, Kiersten Torkos, Jerith Tousey Schmidt, Gage Trimmer, Dimitri Valianatos, Jack Wakely, Aaron Wieand      

Henryville:

Shayna Canty, Alexander Ditchkofsky, Fitzgerald Joseph, Jonathan Lindstedt, Melissa Masters-Salgado, Lindsey Maula, Shaudey Rivers, Thomas Salmon 

Hereford:

Michael Mckinzie 

Honesdale:

Dominique Cardone, Sarah Carlile 

Kempton:

Tyler Bogert 

Knoxville:

Tyler Melko 

Kresgeville:

Hillary James, Camryn Roos, Leah Stuyck, James Tufano 

Kunkletown:

Kenneth Ard, Jessica Bentzoni, Mackenzie Borger, Courtney Burger, Sean Byrne, Robert Charlton, Matthew Ciszak, Molly Cohen, Carolee Destefano, Faith Dorn, Rosa Gioia, Darien Graziano, Shirley Hochhauser, Kristen Johnson, Michelle Johnson, Emma Johnson, Karlee Karaman, Andrew Krock, Paul Mastronardi, Kimberly Perry, Anthony Pinkney, Catherine Riley, Kevonna Russell, Francis Selinski, Phillip Servian, Julia Sherer, Jessica Stein, Sarah Szmaciasz, Seth Todora, Brittany Tomaszewski, Eva Vicente, Paige Wells, Marissa Ziev    

Kutztown:

Jennifer Dries, Tiandra Riegel 

Lake Ariel:

Olivia Counterman, Cassandra Hartmann, Jessica Vinup 

Lancaster:

Lauren Newcomer 

Lansdale:

Heather McLaughlin 

Lansford:

Danielle Dillee 

Leesport:

Lauryn Bushy, Morgan Griffiths 

Lehighton:

Patricia Kachmar, Emily Mriss, William Shearer, Jason Snyder 

Lenhartsville:

Emily Kavka 

Lewistown:

Kelley Maguire 

Long Pond:

Cynthia Aaron, Antonina Andreyeva, Anastasia Atkinson, Samantha Borrell, Brenda Ciena, Arielle Goldman, Jaimi Keag, Megan Kozlik, Marc-Anthony Malave, Marcos Rivera, Michelle Roque, Brittany Steidl, Luxmi Vadhwana, Crystal-Lee Williams 

Macungie:

Ahnika Bogart, Alexander Gorski, Esmeralda Javier, Allison Mikelson, Peter Phillips, Mabel Rodriguez Marte, Chelsi Ruocco, Benjamin Smith 

Martins Creek:

Andreanna Corulla 

Maytown:

Katie Everhart 

Mercersburg:

Jenny Grebe 

Merion:

Rachel Swartz 

Mertztown:

Eric Miller 

Middletown:

Jamie Fulmer 

Mifflinburg:

Moises Acevedo 

Milan:

Zane Vargason 

Milford:

Kailee Dube, Olivia Kelly 

Minersville:

Tiffany Tonkin 

Moscow:

Justin Kuniegel 

Mount Bethel:

Tessa Bakke, Madison Collins, Hayley Mimlitsch, Lauryn Miners, Karen Nyenhouse, Tanner Oliver, Brianna Ramthun,

James Ramthun, Christelle Reglas, Megan Temples, Kimberly Walge 

Mount Pocono:

Christopher Certonio, Takiya Cousar, Colette Kollmer, Isaiah Moses, Deborah Pemberton, Sydney Price, Amanda Regina, Juan Rivas, Leanna Sjursen, Kyla Stevens, Marc Allan Thomas, Emily Urso, Victoria Vroman, Monica Wnek 

Mountville:

Katrina Shelly 

Muncy:

Crystal Millard 

Nazareth:

Lauren Altemose, Zoe Attinello, Kaitlyn Austin, Corey Bartholomew, Kaitlin Beam, Jacquelyn Blacie, Giorgio Bonomo, Michael Brindisi, Luther Casner, Ashley Cassarella, Kalie Chapman, Daniel Commerford, Daniel Cook, Taylor Cooper, John Corsale, Charlene Crimi, Holly Custodio, Taylor D'Ambrosio, Joshua Danner, Briana Daza, Lisa DeFlores, Lori DelliSanti, Amy Dietrick, Alyssa Dietz, Robert Disbrow, Caleb Doucette, Ramzi Doughan, Lauren Eckhart, Sean Fairman, Breanna Federico, Julia Fletcher, Rebecca Fortunato, Victoria Fox, Angeline Gabel, Morgan Gabriele, Victor Gaeta, Alyssa Gates, Amber Geake, Jared Gensits, Anthony Gregory, Shawn Grube, Danielle Hanson, Jennifer Hartshorne, Andrew Hirsch, Lauren Hutcheson, Christian Jackson, Michelle Jani, Michael Jeans, Jessica Karner, Tyler Kern, Stephanie Kosmidis, Andrew Krick, Dan Lin, Emily Macklin, Tania Magditch, Alyssa Martinetti, Ruth Martinez, Dalimar Martinez, Sean Mayorak, Josephine McNally, Brian McNamara, Johnetta McNeill, Emily Metzger, Lori Mikels, Conner Mohn, Alysce Molchan, Elizabeth Montone, Colton Nesfeder, Courtney Nolf, Erin Ogozaly, Jessica Omick, Joshua Peipher, Ryan Perna, William Peters, Tshimambu Phanzu, Nicholas Pittman, Michelle Potter, Hilary Remaly, Margaret Richter, Sheree Rogers, Michael Ronca, Eric Ross, Jessica Russell, Kyle Ruth, Emma Sawicki, Keizer Seani, Kathryn Seaton, Elizabeth Segreaves, Michael Silagyi, Kimberly Smith, Angelo Smith, Corryn Snyder, Jessica Springer, Lydia Stein, Jessica Supers, Marie Tavianini, Alexa Thomas, Christina Transue, Hayley Ursu, Domenique Vega, Hailey Vigilotti, Courtney Wagner, Shane Wallace, Miko Weaver, Stephanie Weil, Elizabeth Wenson, Kyle Werner, Sarah Wheatley, Connor Williams, Mark Wilson, Lillian Wunderly, Kathleen Yurkovitch 

New Ringgold:

Emmeline Knowlan 

New Tripoli:

Amanda Ebeling, Paige McCurley, Kayla Miller, Susan Spencer 

Newfoundland:

Chelsea Corso, AmberMae Krautter, Kevin Laudenbach 

Northampton:

Chelsea Aguila, Hayley Ahlgren, Jacqueline Anthony, LeighAnn Ashton, James Azar, William Barney, Una Bonner, Alec Bowman, Dakota Budnik, Erin Campbell, Jasmin Cavallo, Sabrina Chatih, Alyson Cholewinski, Christian Clark, Caitlin Clark, Michael Coleman, Clifford Connors, Gregory Corey, Sara Coughlin, Aneasha Dale, Jessica Eberhardt, Nathan Falko, Sarah Frailey, Nikolas Galiszanski, Justine Gibson, Matthew Greggo, Madison Hansen, Aeryle Hassler, Morgan Hassler, Sabrina Heckman, Tyler Heft, Brittani Hill, Nicholas Howe, Zachary Huber, Christina Karabiyik, Jeffrey Keenhold, Olivia Keim, Brittany Keyser, Nathan Kranzley, Hillary Lilly, Kristie Mai, Jolene Makovsky, Hussam Mallouhi, Tyler Marlatt, Leah McCready, Tyler Miller, Sarah Ninos, Jana Oliver, Laurie Phillips, Daniel Pichardo, Wendy Raub, Daryl Rice, Jessica Rosario, Jenna Schlener, Jared Schmall, Tiffany Silfies, Kelsey Simpkins, Aaron Stahl, Erika Stahl, Zachary Stamper, Matthew Tierney, Meagan Wagner, Jamie Walcheski, Rachel Wenrich, Taylor Werner, Jesse Yentsch 

Orefield:

Emily Goldsmith      

Palmer Township:

Sky Davis 

Palmerton:

Jessica Bergeron, Austin Buchiane, Brittany Cinamella, Timothy Gerheart, Crystal Hansler, Gabrielle Homlak, Lyndsey Nemeth, Samantha Schwenk, Kelly Wilkins, Brook Wolff 

Parkesburg:

Joseph Wilde 

Pen Argyl:

Jared Alfred, Justin Allsopp, Don Ballas, Megan Bennicoff, Griffin Boyle, Molly Brooks, Austin Buskirk, Heidie Buss, Sean Catino, Lauren DePalma, Ashley Dorshimer, John Feller, Jody Fernandez, Lorynn Foti, Araceli Gabriel, Christopher Gates, Kory Geiger, Amanda Johnston, Lorrie Jones, Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, Alexa Klezer, Darcy Laino, Roderick McDuffie, Tyler Minnich, Shane Mooney, Eliana Moreno, McKayla O'Connell, Sheryl Piccinino, Ryan Raidline, Morgan Reduzzi, Matthew Rumsey, Bethany Taggart, Berrin Tok, Hannah Weaver, Madison Williams 

Pennsylvania Furnace:

Carla Glisan 

Perkasie:

Crystal Anderson, Denine Beck, Elizabeth Epting 

Philadelphia:

Thomas Walsh, Mark Wehrenberg, Doris Young 

Pipersville:

Devyn Dyer 

Pittston:

Patricia Joyce 

Pocono Lake:

Stephen Bentham, Stephanie Geiger, Anthony Olewnik, Victoria Troisi 

Pocono Pines:

Ryan Fagan, Megan Kasak, Andrew Posselli, Amy Young 

Pocono Summit:

Julio Arias, Jaime Galeano, Heather Holt, Phillip Jones, Julie Krumvede, Joseph Scicutella, Myca Supatan, Cyla Supatan, Brandon Swingle, Jennifer Szklanny 

Portland:

Rebecca Fish, Sarah Smith 

Pottstown:

Jennifer Yirenkyi 

Pottsville:

Kaitlin Neiswender 

Quakertown:

Jamie Blowars, Michelle Calandra, Chad Coleman, Morgan Contoleon, Amanda Morris, Kristen Toppeta, Jacqueline Wells 

Reading:

Hayley Kochel, Noel Subervi 

Reeders:

Anastasia Bernard 

Rehrersburg:

Kyle Morley 

Renovo:

Kelly Leitch-Leavitt 

Richlandtown:

Keith Marks 

Riegelsville:

Wendy Carroll, Daniel Hall, Jean Magilton,

 Roseto:

Brittaney Azzalina, Aliyah Demund, Jill Frost, Teri Giamoni, Maura Lindsay, Austin Mathewson 

Rowland:

Colleen McDevitt 

Saylorsburg:

Zachary Azzalina, Amanda Berwick, Hayley Blanding, Amanda Braccia, Linda Carra, Timothy Carrier, Alaina Chaszar, Danielle Cotumaccio, Kathryn Cummings, Mickey Davidson, Stephanie Fenstermaker, Caroline Gillenkirk, John Gillenkirk, Justin Hayes, Jennifer Holmes, Heather Holzmann, Taylor Iovino, Victoria Izzi, Allison Kohler, Tiffanylynn Kozic, Julie Lunney, Shaine Magliulo, Christina Martini, Stephen Maurer, Adam Melendez, Roxanne Miranda, Tamara Murphy, Caleb Neubert, Pamela Oswald, Jessica Penna, Samantha Philipps, Christopher Puzio, Breena Quier, Sara Reichard, Rosa Scalice, Harry Sexton, Heather Shutt, Kylene Slater, Cassandra Snook, Shannon Straley, Von Streubel, Emma-Jo Tanzillo, Christian Tassinari, Charis Trauger, Jessica Trout, D'Jerry Volcy, Kalli Walling, Anna Wendlinger, Brittany Werner     

Schnecksville:

Justin Grim 

Schuylkill Haven:

Christie Hutira, Elizabeth Raibeck 

Sciota:

Havva Acar, Paige Jalbert, Casey Miller, Edgar Stierley 

Scotrun:

Maureen Chambers-Henry, Andrea Learn 

Scott Township:

Emily Killiany 

Slatington:

Andrew Algard-DeRemer, Alexander Algard-Ligato, Kelsey Kuntz, Rebecca Minnelli, Autumn Watters 

South Whitehall:

Luz Perdomo-Gonzalez 

Springtown:

Chelsea Appiotti     

Stockertown:

Danielle Barczynski, Brielle Beers, Cynthia Holwick, Alyssa Steiner, Jordan Straub 

Stroudsburg:

Brandon Acosta, Allereya Aitken, Jai-La Aponte, Randy Arbochus, Shadrack Badu, Jordan Bagby, Thierno Bah, Briannah Berry, Natasha Bigelow, Emily Blaum, Lori Bloch, Nia Boulware, Samantha Breitlauch, Anthony Castaldo, Obiozo Chukwuma, Michelle Chung, Christopher Costanza, Christina Cuffari, Sarah Custred, Jillian De La Vega, Shana DeSimone, Bessie Dougouris, Daniel Drumgo, Denise Dvorkin, Danielle Espitia, Jami Farda, Michelle Ferrantino, Kayla Fish, Jessica Fuehrer, Kimberly Gallo, Tyler Gaston, Bailey Gavitt, Travis Gearhart, Justyna Gesich, Salvatore Giamundo, Valerie Gonzalez, Debra Grinaway, Melanie Hanft, Kelly Hendra, Sherie Herrera, Kivanc Kalar, Jessica Kalar, Shelby Karayanis, Salwa Khalifa, Ifakat Kiyat, Katherine Kumi-Atiemo, Henry Lark, Lyudmila Liao, Lena Lin, AnnaMaria Llaudes, Marley Loftus, Rebecca Long, Christine Manach, Alexander Mansour, Victoria Martine, Christina Martinez, Sean McCann, Mary McCartney, Lauren McMaster, Travis Miller, Jacquelyn Miller, Mogale Mokgadi, Kathryn Muir, Samantha Nappie, Kerra Nealy, Meghan O'Keefe, Alicia Olcsvay, William Palma, Burdette Passmore, Joseph Pawlik, Amy Perez, Andrew Peters, Riley Philipps, Giovanni Piccione, Irene Price, Taylor Prinzivalli, Amanda Ramlochan, Fatima Riza, Jorge Roca, Taylor Roth, Kathryn Santoro, Koty Schweiger, Flor Segarra, Marisa Seymour, Taryn Simpson, Kadeshur Strickland, Kristina Van Pelt, Alexandra Vazquez, Julia Vecchio, Michelle Vecchio, Anthony Vicario, Stephanie Vilinsky, Alicja Wlodkowski, Allison Young, LI Juan Zhou     

Swiftwater:

David Giffert, Kierstynn Indermaur, Gabrielle Williams, Leslie Wubbel 

Tafton:

Sarah LaBar 

Tannersville:

Rina Baker, Sabria Boykins, Alyshia Clark, Cody Geddings, Tiffany Givens, Dayana Luis Melian, Richardo Nurse, Danielle Perez, Christina Sanchez, Izabela Szpytma, Emily Vail, Yelena Yermilova 

Tatamy:

Shanea Burry, Samantha Cordova, Halley Otto, Steven Uhler 

Tobyhanna:

Michael Ambrogio, Keith Archer, Nicolette Ariola, Jordan Arnold, Corina Berrios, Janelle Blanchard, Laura Blevins, Cory Bywater, Alexander Castillo, Nelson Chang, Sharon Clowney, Nicholas Colombaris, Wendy Cuellar, Amber DeStefano, Mariah Gentner, John Hettler, Pamela Ishimwe, Kristie Lugo, Lisa Lundy, Diana Martinez-Vargas, Melissa Marzan, Erin Masker, Alexis Monrroy, Marangely Ojeda, Matthew Ottley, Ricardo Pena, Heather Pope, Winter Pordy, Kathalina Ramos, Pamela Rouse, Shaquana Sanders, Dylen Silvera, Shamari Stewart, Elia Taddeo, Kellie Tarolli, Lystra Thongs, Isaiah Torres, Erica Vasquez      

Topton:

Jordan Grossmann 

Trexlertown:

Cody Gross 

Tunkhannock:

Cody Brown 

Vandergrift:

Jessica Kinzey 

Walnutport:

Jacob Bailey, Ginna Berfield, Jamie Collo, Jessica Collo, Michaela Ebert, Charles Khouly, Michael LeBus, Colin Marth, Jackie Miller, Katelyn Minnich, Danielle Moser, David Partridge, Michael Rex, Ashley Rinker, Thomas Sparling, Rose Torres, Ashley Torres, Donna White, Alyssa Witmer, Jeremy Zimmerman 

Watsontown:

Ashley Barner 

Weatherly:

Jonghee Kim 

West Easton:

Faith Stillwell, Hope Stillwell, Joy Stillwell 

White Haven:

Isabella Possinger 

Whitehall:

Nour Achi, Tyra Alston, Sorelly Germosen, Rebecca Hanna, Daniel Herrera Acevedo, Clarice Ingram, Lana Mallouhi, Joana Mallouhi, Margaret Oswald, Kassandra Pineiro, Jamie Polzer, Diana Roustic, Jessica Soliman, Amanda Stein, Rachel Williams 

Williamsport:

Amy McHugh 

Wind Gap:

Betul Aktas, Marcus Amy, Trina Bateson, Karamfil Bayraktarov, Sibela Bayraktarova, Jarad Beers, Gyulten Efendyova, Intsafka Grosheva, Lacey Hempeler, Samantha Hess, Robert Kasebier, Alec Knecht, Jordan Leh, Jennifer Leh, Nicholette Luthcke, Chloe Ottaviano, Twinkalben Patel, Wyatt Patton, Ty Portz, Windy Pritchard, Kierstin Saeger, Aleksandar Safiev, Kelly Smith, Kevin Stenborg, Madison Sterner, Erin Tamm, Christian Tirrito, Yana Topa, Barbara Wilczewski

Yardley:

Ryan Foll 

Zionsville:

Kenneth Price

 

New Jersey

Alpha:

Colton Langworthy, Jennifer Smith, Nathalie Therlong 

Andover:

John Grabovetz 

Annandale:

Julie Landgraf 

Belvidere:

Daniel Wilkerson 

Branchville:

Kimberly Katzenstein 

Hackettstown:

Michelle Johnson 

Lebanon:

Jamie Hahn 

Lopatcong:

Jasmin Rodriguez 

Milford:

Kaitlyn Fishbourne 

Phillipsburg:

Kelly Francis, Lisa Laird, Ashley Pernini, Angela Rodaligo, Dominika Sulewski, Nicholas Walsh 

Pittstown:

Samantha Fynn, Luca Reedy 

Stewartsville:

Zoe Heinke, Mariah Melendez, Cameron Pruneau 

Sussex:

Emily Albinson 

Washington:

Kimberly Bishop 

Other States

Garrett Alread, Victor, NY; Rocky Barnes, Jacksonville, FL; Elizabeth Brooks, Warwick, NY; Elizabeth Camardella, Glendale, NY; Mackenzie Creedon, Granby, MA; Victor Dinnen, Monroe, NY; Mercedes Ford, Clermont, FL; Laura Klein, Detroit, MI; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD; Landon McCallister, Strawberry Plains; TN, Lolya McWest, Washington, DC; Joshua Miller, Taneytown, MD; Ashley Morales, Brentwood, NY; Adante' Rhodes, Upper Marlboro, MD, Nicole Roderick, Columbus, OH; Bethany Tsismanakis, Atlanta, GA; Timothy Watkins, Calhoun, GA; Sydney Wright, Milford, DE

Other Countries

Dince Abanat, Indonesia; Rashid Adam, Ghana; Alina Alborova, Russia; Murtadha Albuali, Saudi Arabia; Alya Nabihah Aminuddin, Malaysia; Henok Araya, Ethiopia; Nur Hidayah Basri, Malaysia; Muhamad Afiq Hazwan Bin Abd Manap, Malaysia; Abdullatif Bugis, Saudi Arabia; Muhammad Zulfadli Che Zabri, Malaysia; Omer Celik, Turkey; Insiya Dhirani, Tanzania; Haozhe Gao, China; Doris Gnouoguia Tagne, France; Dila Gruscu, Turkey; Manasse Guitoukoulou, France; William Halim, Indonesia; Haifa Qistina Hassan Nordin, Malaysia; Luqman Haziq Ikhwan Nasir, Malaysia; Nadjarathou Kamara, Ivory Coast; Fuxi Kang, China; Saehoon Kim, South Korea; Katsunori Komaki, Japan; Yuan Li, China; Nur Saidatul Neesa Mahamad Fazli, Malaysia; Aqilah Mahmud Zuhri, Malaysia; Igor Malaquias, Brazil; Amany Mansor, Malaysia; Magdalena Marbun, Indonesia; Duran Merchant, St. Kitts; Siti Nur Farhanah Mohamad Saidi, Malaysia; Leila Ndiaye, France; Nellius Njururi, Kenya; Masaaki Noritake, Japan; Polina Novikova, Russia; Mariia Paraskun, Russia; Azhar Ramlie, Malaysia; Refia Senliler, Turkey; Ramy Shalabi, Jordan; Sheikh Ahmad Akmal Sheikh Bahnan, Malaysia; Rupa Soundar Rajan, India; Nur Amalina Sulaiman, Malaysia; Ali Taner, Mexico; Elizaveta Trofimova, Russia; Andres Vargas Gutierrez, Colombia; Marina Vereschagina, Russia; Mohd Amir Syazwan Wan AB Malik, Malaysia; Wan Khairul Ehsan Wan Remeli, Malaysia; Ziyu Yan, China; Ni-Hsin Yang, Taiwan; Kamile Yasar, Germany; Jingdong Ye, China