Dean's List Fall 2014

Is your name here?

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale for the Fall 2014 semester . The list includes:

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Tawney Barthel, Brendan Cordova, Kelsea Feliciano, Bridget Kelly, Nicole Mathurin, Jammie Menzel, Nicole Murphy, Amanda Petrin

Alburtis:
Cory Bogert, Matthew Noll, Patrick Skumanick

Allentown:
Ali Abdulhayoglu, Nazim Ahmed, Jonathan Allen, Celia Alston, Yehoshebah Armstrong, Makeva Brodie, Jephenie Castillo, David Cruz, Werdah Darr, Peter DeRosa, Jessica Deifer, Victor Delgado, Michael Delgado, Elizabeth Dominguez, Casandra El-Kareh, Shariel Fonville, Brittany Frantz, Carmen Gabino Saint-Fleur, Tara Gallagher, Amy Galloway, Brian Garcia, Elisabet Garcia Caro, Gloria Goldcamp, Marvin Henriquez, Leslie Hernandez, John Hippensteal, Nicholas Hoffman, Richard Houck, Raquel Jouvin, Brittany Kidd, Zackery Lewandowski, Karen Luciano, Mallory Lundquist, Amanda Lutz, Kendra Martinez, Francisco Minier, Nicola Mitry, Rosemary Molina, Joel Morales, Rachel Morgan, Bianey Morillo, Jamie Mount, Devonna Ortiz, Timothy Parker, Gloria Pastrana, Delajuwon Perry, Emery Plummer, Jeremy Reyes, Aubrey Righter, Agustine Rivera, Ashley Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Wendy Rodriguez, Eory Rojas, Shjon Ruditis, Cynthia Salazar, Fadi Salloum, Aldana Sanchez Arias, Natalie Schrantz, Laura Schuster, Tristan Sorrentino, Michelle Szyszkiewicz, Elga Talavera, Benjamin Terrones, Caitlin Thalassinos, Kenyatte Thomas, Eric Tosado, Roosevelt Totaye, Elizabeth Updegrove, Edward Vidal, Staci Villegas, Matthew Winter      

Allenwood:
Kelly Calvert

Bangor:
John Ahart, Krista Ashmore, Madeleine Baio, Danielle Benyo, Joshua Paul Boisvert, Leo Boisvert, Deven Brocious, Joel Bruch, Jenny Buskirk, Jamie-Lynn Coe, Herec Colon, Jessica Couture, Nathan Dorshimer, Alicia Ebien-Pesa, Paulina Ebien-Pesa, Drea Falcone, Christian Farah, Elizabeth Flannery, Ashley Flear, Danielle Geake, Shannon Gibson, Andrea Giovanni, Ashlyn Hendershot, Leysan Holmes, Katelynn Houseal, Jaron Hughes, Ashley Karinja, Ryan Kirk, Deana LaTorre, Renee Lilly, Maliah Livingston, John McCoy, Marissa Murgia, Justin Ott, Christopher Postma, Jacob Remaley, Alyssa Rodriguez, Barbara Sheats, Tanner Shetler, Grace Stianche, Akeasha Taynor, Peter Underwood, Carly Villano, Karylyn Williams, Mary Winch, Ashley Zeigafuse

Bartonsville:
Monawar Abuolba, Ashley Badman, Rachel Esposito, Christopher Sharpe

Bath:
Marissa Barnes, Frederick Bicknese, Jennette Broutin, Kimberly Bruns, Emily Bush, Hailey Carson, Bryan Castner, Candese Drexler, Maria Erazo, Jessica Faustner, Caitlin Gallagher, Gabrielle Georges, Nathan Greene, Shane Hodge, Nathan Hood, Murat Horuz, Gulten Horuz, Brittny Johnson, Carly Jones, Paige Knouse, Rachel Krautsack, Stephanie Kuchavik, Derek Kulp, Acxel Lopez, Jessica Mannino, Jacklyn Maritch, Jason Merker, Ashley Miller, Karly Mraz, Kaitlyn Muchnick, Cale Muffley, Christine Overholt, Madison Pursell, Mark Read, Ashley Reppert, Alfredo Russo, Erin Saeger, Stephanie Saeger, Leauna Schaner, Sara Schnabel, Joshua Seeley, Wanda Sommer, Bradley Stackhouse, Sabrina Steed, Jonathan Stevens, George Stilgenbauer, Cara Taylor, Melissa Trevezo, Kristin Wright

Bechtelsville:
Shaun Mihalcik

Bellefonte:
Johanna Martin

Bethlehem:
Malika Abbassi, Wyatt Abrachinsky, Carolina Abreu, Carlo Acerra, Thomas Achey, Adriel Adams, Rachel Adebesin, Janille Aldahondo, Samantha Alexander, Maribel Alicea, Julio Altagracia, Natalie Altimare, Michael Altmire, Frank Alvarado, Sarina Ames, Susan Amidon, Maryam Amiri, Charles Ansanyi, Michelle Arechiga, Beatriz Arias, Ethan Arner, Heiko Aschenbrenner, Megan Ashburner, Deanna Bachman, Rozhdi Badyokov, Elizabeth Baez, Jajuan Baker, Stephanie Balbuena, Stephanie Ballard, Michael Barbarics, Rachel Bard, Jennifer Bard, Eric Barnello, James Barnes, Andrew Beal, Kara Beckett, Shannon Begley, Benedict Behe, Bobby Bellamy, Amanda Bellucci, Jillian Bender, Kaitlyn Berdini, Andrew Bereznak, Andrew Bergey, Martika Bernard, Adriana Berrios, Rachel Bianco, Lindsey Bogert, Rebecca Bond, Keith Borst, Troy Boulden, Amy Brensinger, Steven Brett, Janice Briggs, Roberta Britto, Lauren Brown, Kristen Brunell, Cynthia Bruzgo, Jeffrey Buckley, Robert Buller, Kimberly Burke, Andrew Burtaine, Angela Cadiz, Diony Cadiz, Brittani Campbell, Yadira Cancel, Benjamin Candelario, Mariela Cano, Natalia Cardenas, Allyson Carey, Micah Carlisle, Ana Carvalho, Daniela Carvalho, Alexandra Catizone, Ryan Caverly, Joshua Centeno, Courtney Chaszar, Joanne Chernowetz, Matthew Cimera, Rachel Cimera, Zachary Clark, Matthew Clark, Christopher Clauser, Bryan Cleary, Joshua Clymer, Eric Cobian, Megan Coleman, Xiomara Colon, William Cook, Rebecca Coriell, Katie Creveling, Nicole Cruz, Courtney Cuvo, Joseph Czajka, Molly Danenhower, Niya Darden, Sergio Davila Martinez, Taharah Davis, Makkah Davis, Victoria DeJesus, Danielle DePietro, MarChell DeShong, Kori Decker, Erik Defrank, Haydee Delgado, Michael Dempsey, Rachel Dennison, Emily DiClemente, Christopher DiRado, Marilyn Diaz, Ivannia Diaz, Scott Dinan, Kristina Donchez, Mairead Donohue, Jennifer Douglas, Mira Dove, James Downey, Ronni Dresher, Kimberly Edwards, Diana Egleston, Elizabeth Elm, Nathan Ensley, Christopher Erthal, David Evans, Janelle Evans, Drew Fackenthall, Bree Fahringer, Susan Fallon, Brooke Faust, Husna Fayizi, Barry Fehnel, Jessica Fenon, Edgar Fernandez, John Ferris, Dina Ferry, Luciane Figueiredo, Naseem Figueroa, Joel Figueroa, Maritza Figueroa, Alexandria Fink, Quentin Fisher, Stephanie Flaherty, Shawn Forouraghi, Rufina Francisco, Vanessa Frans, Kurnia Freeman, Breanna Fresoli, Stephanie Galan, Mary Gallagher, Karen Garcia, Zachariah Garcia, Adrian Garcia, Edgar Garcia, Caleb Geinosky, Erin Geiter, Michael George, Cheryl Gill, Naisha Gonzalez, Yamaris Gonzalez-Rivera, Sarah Grapek, Jennifer Gray, Keith Gray, Benjamin Green, Linda Greenzweig, John Griffith, Christina Grimes, Rebecca Grube, Sheila Guerrero, Madhav Gupta, Jordyn Gutai, Shantae Gutierrez, Yan Kai Hu, Lorena Hacker, Adam Hann, Amber Hanzarik, Trevor Harewood, Thomas Hart, Alexandra Harte, Mary Harvilla, Nicholas Hauer, Amanda Hay, Erin Heaney, Danielle Heft, Sebastian Heitler, Robert Hendershot, Julio Hernandez, Paul Hess, Pramudika Hewawasam, Lucinda Himmelwright, Melissa Hoff, Brandon Hoffert, Krista Hollinger, Samantha Horton, Michael Horvath, Katlyn Hosterman, Seever Hoyak, Christy Hume, Brian Hunt, Nicholas Iacona, Thalia Inostroza, Michael Jacobson, Jahnyl Jauregui, Rocio Jauregui, Mark Jevons, Carrie Jimenez, Jennifer Johnson, Danielle Johnson, Brian Jones, Diane Jones, Allana Karo, Spencer Kauffman, Victoria Kellner, Georgia Keramas, Sweeta Khalily, Dave Khellawan, Marissa Khoukaz, Eunhae Kim, Trevor Kleckner, Emily Klink, Christopher Klotz, Matthew Kluska, Andrew Knerr, Carl Kolepp, Kristin Krasznavolgyi, Matthew Krouse, Matthew Kuti, John Lahutsky, Edward Laky, Monique Lamson, Krysta Lancsek, Cassandra Lapinski, Jenna Laughery, Kiara Lebron, Stefano Lentini, Abby Lewis, Kyle Lewis, Shate' Lewis, Quintin Lightner, Kelly Lissenden, Min Liu, Christopher Long, Anthony Long, Erica Longo, Doritza Lopez, Paola Lora, Amy Lukow, Seth Lunger, Emily Lushis, Jade Lyman, Joshua Mack, Michael Macnamara, Lauren Maff, Thea Mantle, Alison Mantle, Nicholas Maritch, Bianca Martinez, Jenifer Martisofski, Nicholas Massari, Jake Massey, Jessica Matthews, Samantha Matthews, Marjorie Matuczinski, Ayani Maxwell, Michael McCall, Sarah McCauley, Shawn McClure, McLain McGeary, Omar McGill, Kelsey Mease, Melissa Mee, Brian Meehan, Sheri Melamedorf, Lydia Mercado, Rebecca Merkel, Jonathan Merwarth, Jennifer Meyer, Antonio Mikail, Oksana Mikhailova Sturm, Samantha Miller, James Miller, Alissa Miller, Ricky Miller, Kalei Mills, Seonyi Min, Daniel Mitchell, Peter Mitchell, Joshua Mitchneck, Zachary Mitsos, Antonio Monico, Christina Monroig, Amanda Moore, Alexander Morales, Rosalia Morales, Andrew Morgan, Katherine Morris, Rebecca Mullen, Isis Nagy, Casey Navarro, Amber Nelson, Zahir Newton, Dalena Nguyen, Bondy Nguyen, Vy Thao Nguyen, Madeline Noriega, Emily Novoa, Sean Nycz, Jonathan O'Hearn, Elizabeth Ocasio, Aleyna Olexson, Judith Ortiz, Rudy Ortiz, Nancy Otero, Jennifer Palumbo, Kirsten Panik, Vasiliki Papadopoulos, Nektaria Papadopoulos, Alissa Patterson, Matthew Pepe, Eddie Perez, Tanya Petridis, Julia Piatt, Carol Piazza, Leanne Pike, Edmanuel Pilier Arias, Colleen Poineau, Robert Portalatin, Rebecca Pounds, Elizabeth Price, Emily Prowant, Yesica Quintero, Kayla Ramos, Rachel Reahl, Dennis Rector, Leah Redline, Sean Reifsnyder, Kelly Renaldo, Tiana Riccardi, Jessica Rivera, Milagros Rivera, Alexandria Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Enid Rivera, Eva Rodic, Jessica Rodriguez, Annette Rodriguez, Gabryel Rodriguez, Christopher Roman, Flor Rosado, Ellen Rosenfield, Debra Ross, Jaclyn Rossnagle, Robert Roth, Nicole Rupert, Emily Rusack, Megan Rusinko, April Rusinko, Geoffrey Rybitski, Rachel Sabella, Nora Salib, Jessica Salib, Hali Sampson, Rosanna Sanchez, Stefanie Sandt, Jessica Santee, Jasmine Santi, Stephanie Santiago, Tatiana Santiago, Bakhyt Sarbassova, Jaclyn Schnabel, Keely Schneider, Ryan Sclafani, Richard Scott, Sean Seeger, Charles Seiberling, Sophia Sewell, Marissa Shaw, Evangelina Shelly, Ostara Sherman, Kelly Shire, Martin Silva, Perpetua Siri, Jacquelyn Sisle, Barbara Smith, Christine Smith, Andrea Smith, Devin Snyder, Krystal Spinella, Matthew Spirk, Jon Stahl, William Stahlberg, Steven Stamm, Michael Stampone, Ann Marie Stech, Taylor Steele, Michael Stefanik, Colleen Stehlin, Paul Steiner, Mackenzie Steudler, Catherine Stevenson, Jason Stives, Amanda Stonehouse, Deborah Strauss, Lucas Strickland, Theodore Strohler, Ashley Strong, Sara Struening, Shannon Swingle, Sayed Tajdar, Benjamin Tallarico, Marietta Tamakloe, Kinya Tarboro, Patricia Taylor, Diana Thomas, Briana Totten, Cuong Tran, Anthony Trapani, Brittany Trauch, Katelyn Trauch, Deena Trauger, Daniel Trempel, Jessica Trinidad, Michael Turnbach, Lisandra Valdez, JoDan Vargas, Argero Varoumas, Zachary Vash, Julio Vazquez, Maria Vazquez, Megan Vega Torres, Leticia Viloria, Tanya Waberski, Vouril Walcott, John Wallace, Matthew Wallbillich, Ashley Wayda, Amanda Weiss-Raup, Jordan Wells, Jenna Werner, Erin Wescoe, Matthieu West, Yesenia Whalen, Annie White, Lindsay Wieller, Susan Wiggins, James Willey, Jamaal Williams, Patrick Willis, Rachel Wood, Cheyanne Wood, Natasha Woolridge, Brittany Wunning, Tracy Yatsko, Cyndi Younis, Anna Yurchishin, Jeannie Zettlemoyer, Mark Zimmerman, Lauren Zsilavecz

Birdsboro:
Brooke Baver

Blakeslee:
Nelson Bueno, Brittany Cossidenti, Megan D'Adamo, Matthew DeBenedetto, Jason Gilmore, Alex Heesemann, Ashley Hurst, Chengez Hussaini, Raven Johnson, Neelum Khawaja, Shenae McNeil, Ramon Mena, Nicole Pape, Crystal Pengilly-Rarick, Catherine Peoples, Claudia Rycerz, Keshia Saunders, Carl Wedderburn

Blandon:
Angela Rys, Leah Schaeffer

Boyertown:
Kristyn Schmale

Breinigsville:
Erica Cernobyl, Aura Enache, Anubhuti Singh

Brodheadsville:
Mureen Cordero, Hunter D'Anieri, Jessica Giuliano, Karen Marks, Shyloh Mowery, Alan Mueller, Rachel Roskamp, Catherine Stephens, Melannie Vinueza Yanez, Samantha Wagner

Bryn Mawr:
Dariusz Corbey

Bushkill:
Adam Braun, Olivia Cannariato, Randy Casals, Mary Frances Collins, Agostina Gho, Deja Guariano, Najja Hutchinson, Angela Jackson-Felder, Lauren Kaufman, Richard Nest, Irma Ortiz Astacio, Zeina Rabelo-Keller, Michael Scibetta, Courtney Shiffler, John Slipe, Kevin Wetklow

Canadensis:
Ashley Haden, Lindsay Sommers

Catasauqua:
Ryan Bradbury, Kellsey Egner Faustner, Christopher Ferguson, Cody Hatfield, Elizabeth Kester, Melinda Mack, Daniela Mamari, Taryn Meckes, Alex Pushcarovich, Andrew Robertson, Wilma Tejeda, Tyler Trobetsky, Anmarie Velez

Catawissa:
Violet Knight

Center Valley:
Natasha Bull, Colleen Carbo, Beth Fluck, Paige Hawk, Charles Kostecki, Carly Yiaski

Chalfont:
Kyle Murray

Chester:
Crystal Arthur

Coopersburg:
Shelby Hubner, Daniel Martinez, Daniel Pichardo, Carrie Tamutus, Tina Thomas, Megan Willman

Coplay:
Bridaliz Delcid, Taylour Green, Erik Gwozdz, Kristin Shean

Cresco:
Richard Elwin, Rebecca Greene, Lisa Harris, Justyne Kosinski, Stacy Laucius, Raeann Passno, Jenna Sapone, Skylar Walter

Croydon:
Nicole Portley

Danielsville:
Luke Abarca, Tiffany Albert, Autumn Altemose, Cara Burian, Bonnie Danubio, Alexandra Fontaine, Brittany Frable, Breanne Giberson, Monica Holubowski, Autumn Klucsarits, Emily Knecht, Gunner Liero, Stephen Mikisits, Lucas O'Donnell, Tiffany Pritchard, Valedy Ross, Kacie Rothdeutsch, Ashley Schell, Elas Seip

Delaware Water Gap:
Haley Baker, Ruhma Khan

Denver:
Rachel Hargenrater

Dingmans Ferry:
Taylor Ludemann

Dunmore:
Aref Walipur

Durham:
Michael Hesser

Dushore:
Ellie Fitzgerald

East Bangor:
Lottie Jones, Catherine Reis, Erika Tohlman

East Stroudsburg:
Danielle Alkema, Eunice Appiah, Ashley Arrington, Anthony Badilla, Susan Balog, Khabira Barksdale, Teara Barnes, Joselyn Beltran, Chelsey Bengtsson, Cassandra Bertoline, Christina Booker, Lisa Breunig, Felicia Bumford, Madison Burke, Dattara Burrell, Natalia Castillo, Maria Cerminara, Giovanni Cerminara, Franco Cerminara Puello, Grayson Cerrato, Victoria Cintron, Apprecia Cooks, Kaylin Corradino, Julian Cutrone, Elizabeth Davidge, Lucas DeBartolo, Margaret Delp, Marjorie Dizon, Shannon Donahue, Sydney Drury, Gyulfe Durakova, Kyle Elmer, Brian Fox, Heather Frank, William Frazetta, Christine Gardiner, Carla Garis, Gyulfie Gegova, Lynnea Gingrich, Andrew Goldstein, Tonya Goshow, Benjamin Graffin, Darlene Haese, Matthew Hahn, Joy Haskell, Joshua Helbers, Ashley Hilliard, Samantha Hsueh, William Jarrett, Barbara Johnson, James Johnson, Shundel Kalimootoo, Rufka Karaiminova, Vicky Keeney, Rai-Lani Keitt, Melissa Kinsey, Justin Kleinle, Danielle Knoetgen, Ashley Konior, Kathy Krase, Kristin Kunz, Brendan Lavelle, Rosalind Lawrence-Antoine, Brandon Lewis, Robyn Loughran, Shaniqua Mack, Giovanna Manzano-Perez, Michelle Marren, Alanna McTavish, Aida Medina, Daniel Medina, Manuel Medina, Cynthia Melendez, Elizabeth Michael, Svetla Mladenova, Linda Moody-Brown, Monica Munoz, David Munoz, Andrew Narvaez, Taylor Natiello, Sydney Noel, Priscilla Opoku, Maria Ortiz-Cintron, Matthew Ostrow, Aaron Pappalardo, Ursula Pooley, Christy Powell, Tara Reade, Ilsia Recinos, Telia Rivera, Alexia Rodriguez, Kimber Rohner, Brenda Romanow, Josue Romero, Rebecca Rue, Wilfredo Ruiz, Kristin Schmier, Julia Scullion, Luella Sebo, Jeannette Sekulski, Ryan Senholzi, Chanel Sharp, Ante Skibola, Lerone Smartt, Brianna Soler, Stephanie Sosa, Shanellie Sosa, Krystin Springer-Ince, Nicole Stewart, Kelsey Taylor, Angela Teliha, Veronica Therrien, Alexis Thornton, Tia Toppin, Antonia Tornaritis, Ramiro Torres, Jason Trahan, Marsha Tulloch, Jessica Tylutka, David Urban, Alex Villavicencio, Joel Villavicencio, Arielle Walker, Weixiao Wang, Zachary Werner, Sean White, Sebastian Wielgolaski, Marcus Winns

Easton:
Chelsey Abramson, Morgan Adams, Abosede Adediji, Jason Albanese, Angela Albrecht, Yedaiah Alleyne, Aereen Almonte, Emily Anderson, Crystal Anderson, Louis Andreotti, Johanna Andresen, Morgan Applegate-Mendoza, Ryan Ashby, Trevor Atkinson, Miljorie Averion, Joseph Badalamente, Sean Bailey, Kristen Barna, Emilia Barutia, Teresa Bauchspies, Stephen Bechem, Emily Bedoya, Jewel Billa, Kayla Blackburn, Kevin Blonski, Matthew Boatner, Richard Bolmer, Richard Boscia, Holly Bourdon, Elizabeth Bringhurst, Joshua Brinker, Dawn Bronico, Joseph Bronico, Kiana Brown, Christopher Brune, Wayne Bullimore, Shaun Burnhauser, Alexis Cabone, Connor Cafferty, Mackenzie Caffrey, Issavo Callocunto Camasca, Diana Campoverde Ortiz, Victoria Canavan, Rachelle Cantrel, Kyle Cargiulo, Adam Carroll, Veronica Castro, Donald Cesare, Jessica Chamberlin, Jaztine Chie, Haktan Cicek, Tyler Clarke, Jamie Cook, Amy Crivellaro, Ivan Daroch, Jamie Darois, Lisa Davis, Jamaris DeJesus, Alexa DeRaymond, Nathaniel Decker, Steven Deemer, Luis Diaz, Kelsey Dicker, Anastasia Dikhtyar, Rachel Dischinat, Amanda Douress, Marco Drogo, Delahri Dutra, Matthew Eaton, Shawn Echavarria, Ryan Edwards, Corry Edwards, Maria Escobar Alday, Cynthia Ann Evancho, Ruth Evinger, Liam Farrell, Jennifer Fazekas, Ashley Fehnel, Savannah Fehnel, Annelise Ferreira, Karlene Fils-Aime, Nicholas Fischer, Alyssa Fitzgerald, Amber Flores, Brittney Fodor, Vincent Foglia, Ashley Ford, Jenny Forero, Cynthia Foster, Amanda Fox, John Fritchman, Korie Fritzinger, Dashawn Furman, Jose Galarza, Elizabeth Gambino, Piper Gauthier, Katie Geisberger, Kaitlin Gillespie, Christopher Glass, Susan Goble, Elizabeth Gordon, Jamie Gorman, Doreen Gramling, Megan Granda, Christopher Grant, Corinne Gray, Kali Graziadei, Patrick Grifone, James Groner, Kiersten Gross, Daniel Gudzinas, Marilyn Guevara-Martinez, Nicole Gula, Samantha Gunia, Diana Gutierrez, Ashley Guzman, Beau Haag, Erika Hammerstone, Miranda Harbridge, Kristine Hard, Valerie Haring, Ashley Harron, Travis Hartranft, Coriann Hassick, James Healey, Kyle Heins, Lauren Heller, Tanya Hitzel, Daralis Hockenbury, Jonathan Hodge, Jessica Holdorff, Russell Horridge, Haixia Huang, Isaac Jabbour, Kristine James, Chrystall Jenkins, David Jones, Katie Jones, Victoria Kammeyer, Brandy Keller, Jacob Kelly, Sean Kempf, Jonathan Kennedy, Gabrielle Kennedy, Joseph Kichline, TajLynne King, Julia Kostelny, Wareenee Kotrwongse, Chelsea Kozic, Courtney Krahling, Jonathan Kummer, Sarah LaBar, Kimberly LaBar, Kelly LaLuz, Wendy Lehr, Elizabeth Leskosky, Jacob Lisinicchia, Marvin Lister, Erika Llagas, Alexandra Long, Angela Loukas, Aubrey Lynch, Cassatia Lynch, Rocio MacEachern, Evan MacIsaac, Samantha Maguire, Jennica Maragulia, Joshua Markley, Michelle Marmolejos, Michael Marrero, Stephanie Martin, Jenna Martin, James Mathis, Lisa Matthews, Sarah Matyus, Emmanuel Maxwell, Eric Maynard, Bradley McClain, Robert McElroy, Dalton McGary, Alanna McLaughlin, Katherine Medina Guillen, Allison Mercovich, Avantika Mereddy, David Messinger, James Metcalf, Thomas Miller, William Miller, Vincent Mondillo, Michaela Moninghoff, Joshua Morrell, Lauren Munoz, Mary Kathrine Muretta, Heidy Murillo, Michelle Naef, Abigail Negron, Americo Nepa, Angelica Neve, Chiu-Ming Nguyen, Nhi Thi Nguyen, Michael Nicolaou, Scott Niedermeier, Lara Noble, Lynn Norton, Phyllis O'Brien, Daniel O'Connor, Tonda O'Donnell, Michelle Oertner, Briana Olsen, Lyudmyla Orel, Melissa Orellana, Joseph Orlando, Ashley Osman, Alexandre Palmisano, Melissa Palomino, Ana Parraga, Joan Pascarosa, Alyssa Pascarosa, Nicholas Pascarosa, Toni Passenti, Daisy Paz Morazan, Amali Pearson, Michele Pelley, Selena Perez, Oscar Perla, Ashley Perrine, Tracey Peterson, Tyler Pilz, Geoffrey Plano, Serena Pleiss, Eliza Ponce, Nicole Price, Lakeish Pyles, Crystal Ramirez, Damaris Ramos, Wilfredo Ramos, Colin Reaser, Rubin Rios, Jelissa Rivera, Nadyn Rivera, Isabella Rodriguez, Carmen Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Monica Roscioli, Aaron Rosengarten, Bonnie Ross, Patrick Rossi, Michele Roy, William Rush, Amanda Sagrestano, Cynthia Salcedo, Ariana Santiago, Nicholas Schaffer, Rachel Schmidt, Khrystine Scholato, Samantha Schorr, Andrew Schuyler, Brittany Segarra, Melissa Selitto, Laura Senat, Adrianna Serino, Margaret Skaarup, Naomi Smith, Casandra Smith, Yonairis Smith, Janelle Spadoni, Noah Sparandeo, Ryan Spontak, Ruth Stahl-Wild, Brittani Steiger, Joel Stem, Brett Stennett, Anne Stevralia, Kate Stewart, Erica Stocker, Lauren Strawn, Miguel Strunk, Tanya Swartz, Angela Tello, Alicen Thoma, Amy Thomas, Holly Torcivia, Miranda Torcivia, Ryan Trimmer, Ai Vi Truong, Simone Tukeva, Deena Turek, Rebecca Tyrrell, Alexander Unrue, Alyssa Vail, Ashley VanScoten, Preston Weidner, Anthony Weirbach, Joseph Weiss, Jessica Whitman, Jamal Williams, Ebony Willis, Rachel Wilson-Weller, Melanie Wittemann, Jena Wolfe, Thomas Woolley, Heather Worthington, Michael Young, Jared Young, Jianling Zhong-Cook, Nureen Zia, Toby Ziegenfus, Jessica Zullo

Edwardsville:
Sadiah Walrond

Effort:
Jessica Anewalt, Casey Arntz, Zachary Brown, Christian Chong, Justin Colon, Dillon Curry, Krystal Endrulat, Laura Fancher, Fioni Fludd, Jonae Fredericks, Amanda Gallop, Amanda Gambucci, Krista Gluchoski, Brendan Hallissey, Kimberly Kenely, Nicole Larsen, Deanna Lilly, Chelsea Lombardi, Steven Maas, Danielle Maier, Josie Malfa, Samantha Marin, Dominique O'Neal, Amanda Sanchez, Christina Santoro, Elizabeth Schmids, Maria-Kristy Sfetsas

Emmaus:
Michelle Campbell, Melissa Griffin, Alexander Knop,

Enola:
Kaitlyn Bell

Fannettsburg:
Berylee Shoemaker

Fleetwood:
Christos Kambakis

Fogelsville:
Ashley Kalmar, Brittany Lewis, Matthew Pasquale

Fountain Hill:
Brittany King, Florence Ochieng, Lorie Olexson, Libby Ortiz, Emily Roxandich, Ashley Zody

Freemansburg:
Matthew Corson, Esteban Garcia, Claudia Henry, William Hess, Yat Long Leung, Thao Nguyen, Jeffrey Ofori Anom, Claudia Ramos, Abraham Rodriguez, Brent Stoy

Gilbert:
Margaret Benning, Caleb Dowling, Rosana Ponce

Gouldsboro:
Susan Smeal

Greencastle:
Stephanie Bivens

Greentown:
Dioubane Mbengue

Hawley:
Summer Erway, Karl Kuester

Hellertown:
Clint Bettler, Kayla Bohnhorst, Stephen Boucon, Austin Cawley, Sara Coughlin, Dylan Dawson, Ashley Eckert, Stephen Espinosa, Cassandra Estojak, Paul Evans, Lauren Fischer, Matthew Folenta, Daniel Getlik, Emily Gibson, Gulay Gokcam, Anna Gonzalez, Carlissa Gross, Kristin Hollander, Melanie Howe, Gregory Jamann, Camille Kacerik, David Kinker, Michaelah Kline, Kevin Kunsman, Neil Laslo, Samantha Laub, Jillian Mancuso, Robert Marcantoni, Beth Martinez, Nicole Morin, Rose Noel, Devon Nuno, Gabriel Olah, Nikole Orlemann, Jamie Peffer, Nicole Phillips, Andrew Remaly, Jennifer Rodger, Julie Sanchez, Maria Sanchez, Matthew Savant, Tyler Seitter, Brenda Stack, Matthew Taggart, Kristopher Torkos, Anne Weiswasser, Lorrie Werkheiser, Gina Winger, Frances Wolfson

Henryville:
Michael Doerr, Brian Gonzalez, Maria Guevara, Fitzgerald Joseph, Jessica Lynch, Constance Lynch, Christine Milano, Lauren Odita, Ashley Peechatka, George Simons, Shannon Stack, Eileen Struble

Honesdale:
Hunter Simon

Honey Brook:
Jennifer Spade

Jim Thorpe:
Alysa Gavornik, Amy Jaskot, Joshua Jones

Kintnersville:
Cory Snyder

Kresgeville:
Andrea Capone, Alison Harding, Emily Williams

Kunkletown:
Stephen Berry, Emily Borger, Jacob Borger, Courtney Burger, Cynthia Chevalier, Arden Cisluycis, Thomas Ciszak, Jennifer Cronshey, Elliot Custred, Carolee Destefano, Brandon Dimick, Jessica Eberhardt, Kristina Frantz, Michele Gelineau, Brittney Gonzalez, Christine Howles, Erika Johnson, Paul Mastronardi, Kathleen Nieves, Alexandra Padron, Kimberly Perry, Ashe Prawl, Kevin Rubelowsky, Pauline Saunders, Victoria Saunders, Joseph Shanley, Anna Sopanski, Amanda Steinke, Sarina Tufano, Rachel Voulo, Besim Vukaj, Alysse Walsh, Richard Winckler

Lackawaxen:
Tammy DeLeo

Lake Ariel:
Patti Pietryak

Lake Harmony:
Shadia Jamison

Lansdale:
Holly Apgar, Rebecca Winner

Laurys Station:
Patrick Sellers, Sarah Sottolano

Lehighton:
Christopher Seyfried, Tori Steigerwalt

Lititz:
Mollie Ehrgood

Long Pond:
Michael Arenas, Matthew Arenas, Lisa Carriere, Michael Cavanagh, BobbiJo Frailey, Cassie Girgenti, Elizabeth Lewis, Denyese Persad, Alicia Ramdeo, Ashley Rolon, Leslie Simon, Brittany Steidl, Cheryl Szalwinski, Julia VanPelt, Christine Wilson, Emily Young

Macungie:
Abril Diaz Villegas, Julie Laky, Catrina Reed, Mabel Rodriguez Marte, Ashley Weber

Marshalls Creek:
Deidra Baran

Martins Creek:
Evan Miller

Maxatawny:
Joshua Keck

Meadowlands:
Darleta Cole

Mertztown:
Maggie Isamoyer

Milanville:
Corinna Vaca-Moran

Milford:
Jennifer Janovsky, Douglas Wilklow

Morgantown:
Roxana Young

Moscow:
Samiha Julstedt

Mount Bethel:
Svena Ace, Kimberly Arantes, John Brew, Jack De Marzo, Ashley Delligatti, Sarah Estevez, Hannah Estevez, Audrey Hendarsah, Cory Jacobsen, Christopher Laurie-Lakhram, Dustin Madrigal, Vanessa Marshall, Kristan Pearson, Brianna Ramthun, Justin Skrzypek, Anthony Soldinger

Mount Pocono:
Christopher Certonio, Himil Desai, Kevin Donahue, Daisy Gomez, Theresa Law, Teresa Margretta, Larell Millan, Vincent Misuraca, Christopher Newman, Eddie Ortiz, Marie Rosanne Quicho, Carmelo Rindone, Leanna Francheska Sjursen, Inez Williams, Monica Wnek, Brian Wojcik, Heather Wojcik

Nazareth:
Nicholas Abel, Devan Allen, Lauren Altemose, Spencer Anglovich, Kaitlyn Austin, Kimberly Backer, Tina Bailey, Barbara Bair, Andrea Baum, Jennifer Betzler, Jennifer Bickert, Andrew Bisson, Danielle Bowers, Ryan Burke, Bryan Buss, Nina Campanaro, Rosanne Carpenter, Hillary Carrigan, Shanice Clarke, Katelyn Cole, Jenna Collins, Daniel Cook, Claudia Cuestas Paez, Lisa DeFlores, Anthony Della Ragione, Amy Dietrick, Christi Doyle, Melissa Eisley, William Fassl, Brandon Fauci, Emily Federico, Mackenzie Fetherman, Jennifer Ford, Kylie Frace, Rachel Fredericks, Christina Giacoletti, Kayla Giacomazzo, Matthew Gutstein, Lauren Hamershock, Sarah Haunstein, Brandon Hawk, Jessica Hayduk, Kara Heckenberger, Renata Heinrichs Vieira, Raymond Helgert, Andrew Hirsch, Brandon Hodge, Linda Homer-Hurley, Rachel Hutcheson, Lauren Hutcheson, Megan Imboden, Lisa Jacobs, Bradley Johnson, Brandon Karcher, Shaina Kostenbader, Kamila Krakornikova, Felicia Lawson, Tyler Male, Leon Manuel, Christine McGrath, Sabrina Meixsell, Michael Messina, Nina Micek, Cathi-Jean Miller, Susan Miller, Jacqueline Mohn, Sadia Naji, William Nicholas, Lori Parr, Maria Paz-Castillo, Ryan Perna, Emma Pilker, Samantha Pitsko, Johanna Pizzolo, Jamie Purcell, Katrina Robie, Tara Rodriguez, Lindsay Roxbury, Melissa Ruiz, Barry Russo, Victoria Santini, Susan Scearce, Rachel Schmitt, Corey Sebring, Ariana Sequino, Lauren Shook, Kayla Short, Samantha Short, Jessica Smith, Wesley Smith, Lindsey Stangl, Kayla Strawn, Felicia Thomma, Torian Toth, Joseph Trabucco, Heidi Trach, Lisa Van Doren, Alexa Wenz, Jason Williams, Cecelia Wright, Lauren Zindel

New Providence:
Brandi Shaler

New Tripoli:
Tiffany Cougle

Newfoundland:
Heriberto Aponte, Gregory Holmes, Steven Mulcahy

Norristown:
Morgan Williams

Northampton:
Chelsea Aguila, Amanda Anklam, Tyler Bachman, Alicia Bankos, William Barney, Kelly Barthol, Mikaela Barthol, Maria Belovich, Josephine Bernecker, Brahim Boudad, Alec Bowman, Heather Anne Boyko, Markita Burris, Miguel Calo, Bradford Carlisle, Alicia Christine, Katie Collis, Natalie Conrad, Kayla Csencsits, Jeffrey Deegan, Angel DelosAngeles, Cole Derhammer, Ashley DiCicco, Amanda Ellis, Amber Farnholtz, Suzanne Fasolka, Kurtis Finger, Jenifer Finnerty, Ian Gaetaniello, Jonathan Gambler, Jeffrey Garrison, Sabra Gerber, Kaitlyn Hall, Hanna Hartman, Dane Hooven, Ashley Hunter, Hannah Knight, Andrew Kokolus, Cassidy Koren, Alex Kratzer, Brooke Krupa, Brittany Kunkle, Abby Lebron, Samantha Leiby, Tina Leonard, Landon Lewis, Jessica Lindsay, Patrick Madden, Loren Makhoul, Kendra Makovsky, Lisa Medernach, Shelby Middleton, Joelle Morey, Amanda Moyer, Michael Nagle, Amanda Najpauer, Kiana Newsom, Michele Osztrosits, Delaina Owens, Nathaniel Pease, Victoria Pizzoferrato, Wendy Raub, Jennifer Reznick, Diana Ritter, Jesenia Rosario, Tara Schaller, Jenna Schlener, Amira Shokr, Tiffany Silfies, Zachary Smith, Ryan Snyder, Christopher Snyder, Laura Snyder, Ashley Solosky, Adam Soltys, Joshua Stoll, Eric Stuber, Thomas Sutliff, Sydney Thorsen, Matthew Tierney, Vincent Torelli, April Viola, Lindsey Viscomi, Meagan Wagner, Mary Weaver, Samantha Werner, Taylor Werner, Lauren Yelles, Chelsea Yenca, Katherine Zangari

Northumberland:
Jeffrey Johnstonbaugh

Orefield:
Michael Ciccone

Ottsville:
Savannah Keenan

Palmer Township:
Sky Davis

Palmerton:
Jeffrey Beil, Brittany DeFrain, Brittany Franya, Taliba Imperato

Pen Argyl:
Jessica Amerman, Jade Anderson, Matthew Blair, Michael Blount, Ryan Dietrich, Shelby Does, Ashley Dorshimer, Crystal Drovich, Kayle Ealey, Robert Ealey, Jody Fernandez, Alyssa Geiger, Mindy Hahn, Angelina Hartobey, Kirsten Hege, Mariam Koiava, McKenna Lanning, Mackenley Lebrun, Briana Leighton, Michelle McGurk, Stephanie Mensch, Peter Paluscio, Brian Pfeiffer, Deborah Prutzman, Nicole Reduzzi, Jeffrey Steinmetz, Danielle Strunk, Sarah Thatcher, Cori Unger, Kelly Velazquez, Kristin Wagner, Caitlin Waring, Tori Werkheiser, Taylor Willever, Allison Witmer, Brian Woolf, Jenna Woolverton, Allison Zettlemoyer

Philadelphia:
Ellen Green, Melodi Humphrey, Khuyen Nguyen, Alison Scott, Lauren Strong

Pocono Lake:
Jasmine Acevedo, Kristine Davis, George Marhelko, Jennifer Nappi, Brittany Tomol

Pocono Pines:
Amy Young

Pocono Summit:
Sydney Coleman, Phillip Jones, Valerie Kurko, Jessica Mendez, Cira Palmera, Erica Planchock, Myca Supatan, Ashley Taveras, Christopher Yau

Portland:
Kayla Paul, Nikia Washington

Pottstown:
Wesley Eisele, Tatianya Watson, Steven Wyatt

Quakertown:
Michael Bush, Koray Germen, Holli Johnson, Connor McKane, Angela Mirarchi

Reading:
Jennifer Angstadt, Rachel Beissel, Chasity Ortiz

Red Hill:
Taylor Fluharty, Matthew Furlong

Reeders:
Lacey Warner

Roseto:
Deirdre DeFranco, Teri Giamoni, James Martino, Maci Mitchell, Kimberly Trigiani, Samantha Uhler

Roslyn:
Nicole Michelle Dillon

Rowland:
Colleen McDevitt

Saylorsburg:
Kyle Adamonis, Eric Alsberge, Jacqueline Ascencio, Zachary Azzalina, Vanessa Bell, Michael Czerepka, Rachel Fernbach, Samara Gallagher, Caroline Gillenkirk, Ethan Gordon, Larche Grant, Adrienne Gray, Alisha Guerin, Zachary Hineline, Heather Holzmann, Prima Jacobusky, Jessica Jusino, Sheri Kimble, Timothy Koller, Sayre Kresge, Stephanie Lo Presti, Julie Lunney, Caitlyn McCarthy, Dillon McHugh, Amber Mincevich, Crystal Morales, Amber Myers, Nikki Newhart, Shannon Nordmeyer, Danielle Odessa, Pamela Oswald, Jean Purgar, Sara Reichard, Mikayela Richey, Lindsey Ruggiero, Kylene Slater, Gabriella Talijan, Christian Tassinari, Charis Trauger, Christine Trauger, Robin Wassum, Aleksej Wilczek, Judy Yerkie, Ryan Zacharias

Sayre:
Alysha Allen

Sciota:
Sabrina Aravena, Danielle Boden, JoAnna Coleman, Shelly Foust, Jennifer Foust, Jason Laise, Jasmine Mosley, Edgar Stierley

Scotrun:
Layla Awan, Carmen Capoccia, Anthony Maggio, Samantha Washington

Scranton:
Katy Sherman, Erika Silvi

Shawnee on Delaware:
Gustavo Arias Garcia, Briana Ventriello

Shohola:
Mariah Sohmer

Slatington:
Brianna Barone, Kory Burrell, Kelsey Kuntz

Souderton:
Kathleen Reid

Sterling:
Denise Caucci

Stroudsburg:
Brandon Acosta, Joelle Adrien, Maria Albarracin, Madeline Alvarado, Joanna Asmin, Christopher Bachman, Shadrack Badu, Thierno Bah, Ordel-Lee Ballantyne, Kristin Ballenger, Dominick Battle, Kathleen Beatty, Heather Blum, Kathleen Bolan, Kenna Brown, Jacob Butts, Nicole Campos, Nicole Carter, Victoria Carter, Stephanie Charles, Alexander Corriveau, Daviel Daley, Tamie DeMund, Jeremy Diehl, Maria Dinunzi, Bessie Dougouris, Jennifer Faeder, Patricia Feeley, Daniel Ferrara, Deanna Ganci, Shannon Gardner, Wyatt Gearhart, Dawn Girard, David Giraud, Evan Gotchel, Eric Hamlet, Ashley Harrison, Stephen Hatton, Monet Hawkins, Rocky Ho, Shelby Karayanis, Tara King, Alicia Kloss, Abby Krueger, Shabbir Lageli, Tyler Lapp, Diana Leon, Jenna Leuenroth, Wendy Lindquist, Sarah Long, Silvia Magallanes, Kenneth Malarik, Jovita Martell, Denise Maza, Jeffrey McFall, Brian McGovern, Jessica McKeown, Stacey McLaughlin, Amanda Miller, Jacquelyn Miller, Nicole Minton, Thabo Mokgadi, Joseph Moore, Joseph Moore, Mona Moustafa, Maribel Moxam, Tu Nguyen, Megan Niemann, Daniel Palmitessa, Alexander Pappas, Teresa Perrone, Christopher Pickarski, Mariah Prinzivalli, Linda Radomski, Samantha Rivera, Rebecca Rodriguez, Nicolas Ruiz, Steven Santiago, Dana Scarlatos, Gregory Schmidt, Margarita Serrano, Zachary Sheranko, James Spilman, Robb Staples, Scott Stephens, Tracy Tomlinson, Jenna Torres, Marilyn Touma, Anna Underwood, Elba Velez, Angela Vitaletti, Yamalia Wheatley-Hylton

Sugar Run:
Lisa Wheeler

Swiftwater:
Leslie Wubbel, Madelin Zamora

Tamiment:
John Bryan Brigaudit

Tannersville:
Jennifer Coleman, Mary Daly-Rispin, Niki DiGaetano, Jason DiGaetano, Henry DiGaetano, Antonique Geiger, Rebecca Getz, Monique Gill, Linda Hamelburg, Zachary Konopa, Christine Marano, Stacey Soto, Xhavier Suarez, Pamela Suarez, Jennifer Weber, Yelena Yermilova

Tatamy:
Liam Dague, Joel Pritchard

Taylor:
Stephanie Laul

Temple:
Joseph Artiaco, Andrea Thrush

Tobyhanna:
Maia Abuladze, Stephanie Acosta, Quadeerah Alexander, Nicolette Ariola, Andrea Azor, Mariela Benson, Nia Braswell, Andre Browne, Shakeria Campbell, Nelson Chang, Augustine DeJesus, Ruth DeLaCruz, Danielle DiLello, Rodelin Duteste, Anthony Fanelli, Chavarre Fladger, Nelson Frani, Yvette Garner, Ana Guzman, Elleasia Haley, Brianna Hampson, Stacie Hanlein, Jennifer Harris, RaShonda Larios, Eduard Marrero, Ahema Mensah, Kathleen Miller, Maria Moreno, Lexus Morrison, Rebecca Moss, Stephen Nova, Jennifer Paul, Shantavia Pierson-Clemmons, Kimberly Ramirez, Anna Rinaldi, Krystal Rosa, Galina Rutkowski, Maura Sanner, Connie Simon, Roxanne Simpkins, Natalie Slinger, Irene Solano, Shamari Stewart, Renee Stocklas, Carmela Taddeo, Vanessa Vazquez, Desiree Venner, Victoria Waring, Alexzanda Wilkinson, Danielle Wynn

Topton:
Sara Burnish

Tremont:
Samantha Bertasavage

Walnutport:
Marissa Bedics, Katrina Christoff, Henry G. Green, Peter Kelchner, Jackie Miller, Lauren Nikisher, Justin Schultes, Valli Vehafric, Christopher Weidner, Donna White, Lee Wolbach

Waymart:
Lyndsay Grace

Weatherly:
Ioanna Sotireli

West Chester:
Eric Miller

West Easton:
Christopher Rodrigues, Hope Stillwell

Whitehall:
Pascal Abi-Samra, Emily Bradley-Lathrop, Latoya Brittingham, Dalia Garcia, Leida Giraldo, Nicholas Graff, Dylan Huber, Franco Sangster, Tuan Truong

Williamsport:
Denise Lang

Wind Gap:
Sibela Bayraktarova, Ventsislav Bilyarov, Franklin Bono, Bruce Brumbaugh, Kelli Burke, Samantha Buskirk, Amanda Cardona, Nicholas Detrick, Stephanie Estrada, Heather Evans, Jennifer Finn, Shebra Garvin, Amanda Gillingham, Brandon Gruver, Jessica Hendricks, Liliana Ilieva, Courtney Kitzhoffer, Kody Kutzler, Stefan Madzhirski, Jade Martino, Juan Meza, Darina Mladenova, Lilliana Montoya, Meghan Pacovich, Jacquelyn Reese, Debra Rose, Matthew Schrey, Kayli Silimperi, Eric Snyder, Rebecca Tamm, Seth Yahraes

Womelsdorf:
Dominique Fantozzi

Zionsville:
Josh Fey, Nicholas Jones, Kirsten Myers, Alyssa Yarush

New Jersey

Blairstown:
Alison Jones

Bloomsbury:
Amanda Matlee

Great Meadows:
Devora Russ

Marlton:
Rina Patel

Newton:
Kaitlyn Coiro, Renae Van Grouw

Phillipsburg:
Joshua Brown, Sara Daniels, Kelly Francis, Taryn Hann, Jessica O'Neil, Shana Peel, Angela Rodaligo, Blair Strain, Melinda Suchowacki

Pittstown:
William Hindle

Stewartsville:
Dulce Cardinale, Brandon Klinger-Morales

Washington:
Peter Brady

Other States
Matthew Benton, North Bloomfield, OH; Mackenzie Creedon, Granby, MA; Amanda Terrey, Stone Mountain, GA; Jeremy Whipple, Avon Park, FL; Lucas Zarrilli, Underhill, VT

Other Countries
Amena Alshehri, Saudi Arabia; Cemal Ayca, Turkey; Meng-Chen Chiang, Taiwan; Muhammed Demir, Turkey; Ines Dinia, Morocco; Ayumi Harada, Japan; Yen Nhi Hoang, Vietnam; Emy Jeanneau, Canada; Ayshe Kasapova, Bulgaria; Hyojin Kim, South Korea, Nakkarawoot Krueawong, Thailand; Michelangelo Murina, Italy; Joash Omondi, Kenya; Abel Paladines Parrales, Ecuador; Anna Palii, Ukraine; Jung Park, South Korea; Natcha  Rojrattana, Thailand; Duc Tran, Vietnam; Yamna Warid, Morocco; Bill Serena Yombe Tchoumpmi, Cameroon; Serena Zagbai, Ivory Coast