Fall 2018 Dean's List

Dean's List for fall 2018 is announced

The following students have been named to the Dean’s List for the fall semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the fall 2018 semester. The list includes:

 

Pennsylvania

 

Abington:

Lauren Whitney

 

Albrightsville:

Mary Bolan, Rashawna Chambers, Cody Dominie, Kelsea Feliciano, Marjorie Irizarry, Anthony Kelly, Cassandra Repecki, Emilie Rinaldi, Gabrielle Roediger, Kieron Smith, Anthony Zangara

 

Alburtis:

Jenna Werley

 

Allentown:

Chibuzo Anojulu, Stephanie Anthony, Alma Ariza, Lamis Awad, Abigail Bauer, Annamarie Boyer, Aime Brown, Paul Brutto, Eric Busser, Yolanda Calfapietra, Eslyne Collado, Victoria Colver, Marcos Cruz, Andrea De Jesus, Joshua Diaz, Jozelyn Diaz, Elizabeth Dominguez, Brandy Eschbach, Luis Escobar, Yissette Espinal, Karen Fernandez, Maritza Figueroa, Abby Fritzinger, Matthew Gabel, Thalia Garcia, Nabil Hazim, Kilah Heathers, Kayla Heyer, Debra Hyndman, George Issa, Anthony Jampo, Charlene Jocsak, Angela Johnson, Emily Kost, Giancarlos Laboy, Sophia Le, Angelique Leon, Carlos Lopez Rocha, Yessenia Maisonet, Jenna Mann, Caitlyn Mathes, Brandon Matos, Sashalee McBright, Archie McInnis, Maria Mercedes, Collin Metzger, Carly Minarovic, Jeriel Mojica, Angelia Molina, Yelissa Monroig, Katherine Mora-Roman, Tommy Nguyen, Daisy Pagan, Nancy Paniagua Mendez, Tania Polanco Garcia, Gianfranco Quinones, Heaven Rivera, Kacy Roblyer, Thanya Rodriguez-Reyes, Elias Rojas, Jose Ruiz, Kiera Smith, Brittany Stott, Halah Tahan, Jenna Teague, Ian Thompson, Jonathon Torres, Katelynn Vandergrift, Amber Vasquez, David Ventura, Ebony White, Carly Zeller

 

Andreas:

Alyssa Witmer

 

Annville:

Ashley Zipp

 

Ashland:

Derek Whritenour

 

Bangor:

Elizabeth Altemose, Austin Anema, Brianna Bancey, Rachel Bealer, Roger Blease, Faith Boisselle, Raymond Bove, Derek Brands, Olivia Brands, Matthew Bright, Shawna Campanaro, Chelsea Carver, Christopher Cesari, Vanessa Cincotta, Katelyn Cole, Andrew Constable, Cody Crane, Mirela De Souza, Alicia Ebien-Pesa, Megan Flohl, Rebecca Flohl, Lourdes Gierlich, Laura Gonzales, Naylush Hadzhieva, Stephanie Hahn, Madison Hathaway, Sarah Hawes, Braie Haycock, Jasmine Heroux-Skirbst, Shylin Hill, Ethan Horn, Andrew Howell, Acadia Imhof, Danielle Jones, Dylan Jones, Nicholas Karasek, John Kennedy, Cynthia Kessler, Rebecca Koehler, Jillian Kolibas, Njomza Krasniqi, Emily Learn, Eleftheria Louca, Molly Madden, Nicole Mastrogiovanni, Heather McCarty, Madelyn McGuire, Jordan McLoughlin, Shane O'Leary, David Pagotto, Nataly Partovi, Jennifer Patchen, Nikita Peifly, Emily Pittenger, Angel Pleitez, Lacey Pugh, Monica Rendas, Helson Rivera, Kevin Rutzler, Amanda Smith, Kassidy Stopfer, Peyton Strauss, Haley Strunk, Viktoria Swanson, Matthew Swem, Michelle Tatosian, Gwendolyn Taylor, Emma Thomas, Heather Thompson, Cahley Van Why, Connor Wilchek, Chris Youngkin

 

Bartonsville:

Devin Kovach, Andreia Lima, Dennison Richards, Kayla Rivera, Fatmata Samura, Christy Tomaszfski, Breanna VanWhy

 

Bath:

Sarah Azar, Jed Becks, Tyler Bell, Kendra Calario, Briana Chapman, Cameron Chuss, Adriana DiOdoardo, Natalie Filchner, Tarah Fischer, Abby Franke, Dominic Frey, Richard Furs, Eileen Gallagher, Carson Gantz, Sara Gantz, Rachel Goll, Brittany Hann, Gary Helm, Katie Hess, Murat Horuz, Jonathan Klardie, Carly Kocher, Cory Loran, Kyle McLaughlin, Janessa Meixner, Britney Metz, Laura Metz, Kristin Nasatka, Emma Nikles, Sylvia Petro, John Philapavage, Brooke Rickert, Belinda Roberts, Jenna Rogers, Alessandra Russo, Jaclyn Serfass, Elizabeth Shirer, Mitchell Solt, Jonathan Stevens, Jennifer Stumer, Payton Sussick, Rachel Thomas, Michelle Trimble, Madison Vetter, Emily Weindel, Cory Weisenberger, Ryan Weisenberger, Amber Werley, Rocky Yeska

 

Bensalem:

Donna Cubbage, Scott Rooney

 

Bethel:

Asher Glynn

 

Bethlehem:

Fakhriddin Abilkosimov, Robin Achey, Thomas Achey, Ashley Adames, Rachel Adebesin, Lily Adefila, Uchenna Ahaghotu, Jason Ahing, Sunnya Ahsan, Michael Almack, Phillip Amato, Nicholas Ames, Tyler Amey, Joseline Andino, Sarah Andrade, Jacob Anthony, Jose Arbelo, Anthony Ardolino, Evans Asiago, Melanie Attieh, Janeiah Atwood, Teresa Avellino, Fox Avery, Zaesha Ayala, Amber Bartek, Kyle Bartek, Makayla Batchelor, Erin Beaumont, Tracy Beck-Briggs, Amanda Bellucci, Jessie Bernhardt, Elisandra Bess, Ryan Bevan, Natalie Biery, Kim Bjorheim, Matthew Boehm, Elliott Bond, Carlos Bonilla, Jacob Bonilla, Michelle Bosques, Benjamin Bovard, Tiffani Bozio, Jordan Bradfield, Claudia Brandstetter, Oona Brayshaw, Emily Briggs, Adam Broggi, Samia Broughton, Lykia Brown, Mikel Brown, Jessica Brunell, Jaedon Bukics, Ryan Bunke, Adriel Burger, Annessa Burgert, Ana Bustamante, Samuel Cadiz, Quenten Calvano, Luz Camacho Flores, Moriba Camara, Yadira Cancel, Lilibeth Candanoza, Jakeline Cano, Liam Cassidy, Andrea Ceraolo, Thomas Chacon, Ana-Maria Chapuk, Janeth Chavez, Brielle Chmiel, Sabrina Chookolingo, Helaina Coggs, Nimfa Colanse, William Coleman, Hannah Cooper, Shelly-Ann Cooper, Kayla Corrado, Atalie Correa, Breonna Coupe, Christopher Crago, Isaiah Cruz, Guillermo Cruz Pena, Colin Curtin, Anna Dabrowska, Jared Dancsecs, Yaa Seen Davis, Taina DeJesus, Kaitlyn DeRemer, Anna Dewey, Stward Diaz Disla, Salem Dijirolanio, Maegan Dillard, Matthew Dimmick, Anna Dlabik, Benjamin Doddy, Todd Dodenhoff, Rebecca Dominguez, Madison Donchez, Brett Donovan, Jamesprosper Durham, Kimberly Dwyer, Marisa Edelson, Dana Edmonds, Malcolm Edwards, Laila Elmouderrib, Daniel Enoh, Kristy Ernst, Brianna Fairchild, Matthew Falteich, Logan Farinhas, Biagio Fascelli, Leah Fastenau, Travis Faust, Abigail Fee, Samuel Ferguson, Carlos Fernandez, Tabitha Ferraira, David Fishkind, Cindy Flores, Sarah Fly, Rebekah Fodale, Megan Forst, Andrea Frechette, Nicholas Fresoli, Michael Frings, Jennifer Garcia, Mario Garcia, Ryan Garcia, Isis Gauthier, Sage Gauthier, Chyna Geib, Angela Geigel, Jenna Geist, Lewis Gentile, Christopher Giannini, Simone Gilzeane, Kathia Giraldo, Deanna Gonzalez, Grimaldi Gonzalez, Winter Goodman, Eric Gorski, Courtney Gottshall, Jacob Gould, James Graham, Kamayel Grey, Lauren Guedes, Berkelys Guerrero, Nicholas Hanna, Alyse Harris, James Harris, Nyuada Harris, Ethan Hartley, Emilie Hattrell, Samira Hayek Hayek, Sarah Hendricks, Mike Henriquez, Thomas Herman, Julio Hernandez, Cheney Hess, Reece Holmes, Adrienne Hughes, Deric Hunsicker, Maryana Ibrahim, Asher Illick-Frank, Mark Jevons, Jenna Jimenez, Ronald Johnson, Nicole Jones, Taylor Jones, Bashae Josephs, Thierry Juatio Djiozem, Farid Juya, Amber Kabrick, Melissa Kacar, Iris Kale, Alyssa Kapcsos, Justin Kapcsos, Christina Karcher, Juliet Kauffman, Amandeep Kaur, Brianna Keeler, Gabrielle Keeler, Lauren King, Alexis Kleedorfer, Elise Kline, Keely Knappenberger, Rosane Knorr, Tyler Kondash, Victoria Koons, Kiersten Krause, KiraRose Kuhns, Alexis Kunsman, Chelsea Kunsman, Rachel LaBelle, Thandeka LaCroix, James LaRose, Jonis Lainez, Angela Landskron, Cody Lane, Gina Laub, Jonathon Laub, Max Lawson, Mathew Leatherman, Kiara Lebron, Samuel Lento, Jennifer Levernier, Vicki Lichtenwalner, Colton Link, Daniel Lischner, Christopher Long, Jay Longo, Joshua Lopez, Xavier Lopez, Carla Luckey-Baker, Rachel Lugo, Victoria MacRae, Nicholas Madine, Tara Mahoney, Nicholas Major, Thalia Major, Colin Mantel, Julianne Mantell, Rangel Marcos, Dawn Marinelli, Kathryn Martin, Christopher Marzan Matos, Gabrielle Marzigliano, Jonathan Mateo, Nicole Matlock, Marjorie Matuczinski, Gabriel Mazzella, Kevin McKelvey, Iris Mejia, Nancy Melo Almonte, Toby Mertz, Khrystal Meyer, Calysta Miccicke, Kevin Mittal, Chastity Moina, Jonathan Molchany, Aniuska Montano Morejon, Stephen Monteiro-Brown, Aidan Moody, Amy Morris, Michelle Negrete, Justin Nemchick, Layla Neves, Shatyra Newton, Zahir Newton, Michael Nieves, Natalie Nieves, Adam Norder, Alex Norder, Meghan O'Connor, Megan O'Donnell, Matthew OSullivan, Carmen Ocasio, Crystal Ortiz, Esmeralda Ortiz, Danielle Ortolano, Evelyn Overbay, Jonathan Padilla, Stephanie Papasso, Joshua Parenti, Danae Parry, Kaitlyn Paterson, Joshua Pelczynski, Jayleen Pena, Autumn Perdue, Destiny Perez, William Perez Clase, Jake Petro, Ryan Pfeiffer, Paige Phillips, Tatyana Phillips, Julie Pineiro, Allison Pittenger, Stephen Quigley, Ingrid Quinones, Johnny Quinones, Maria Magdalena Radu, Joshua Ramos, Jamie Ratchford, Augustus Reed, Noah Reichard, Pamela Reichard, Vincent Reichard, Charlene Reidy, Luke Rentschler, Courtney Reszek, Amy Rissmiller, Ashley Rissmiller, Nicole Rissmiller, Lois Ritchie, Elizabeth Ritter, Isaiah Rivas, Christina Rivera, Eric Rivera, Susan Rivera, Milytza Rivera Perez, Fiona Roberts, Amarelis Rodriguez, Cassandra Rodriguez, Donna Rodriguez, Ellyn Rodriguez, Joanna Rodriguez, Wilmayra Rodriguez, Aivlys Roque-Alicea, Brian Roth, Alexis Rute, Hayden Ruth, Morgan Sales, Daniel Salib, Cyndia Sanchez, Abed Nego Sanchez Morales, Carolina Santiago, Johmar Santiago Ocasio, Kalah Santos, Samantha Schaefer, Kimberly Schwartz, Tabitha Scott, Maria Sequeira, Jonathan Sheehan, Bendu Simpson, Kevin Skinner, Amanda Slack, Fathallah Smaki, Connor Smart, Kaitlyn Smart, Alec Smith, Amanda Smith, Ariana Smith, Emily Snisky, Nathacha Soriano, Kara Spangenberg, Kyle Spina, Christopher Splaine, Rachelle St Pierre, Brenda Stack, Charles Staggs, Lori Steffens, Cherece Stephenson, Lauren Stetler, Connor Steudler, Jordan Stom, Erica Stone, Aubrey Straton, Ryan Strawn, Christine Stuber, Corrinne Stumpf, David Sutter, Jessica Sutton, Mary Svetec, Nicole Sweithelm, Mackenzie Swett, Marwah Tajdar, Bella Tallarico, Deiry Tavarez Burgos, Kori-Ann Taylor, Padriac Terry, Clyde Thomas, Kevin Thomas, Justin Thomma, Jessica Thompkins-Morgan, Khayl Thompson, Tatiana Thompson, Lauren Todaro, Annemarie Toolan, Jannelyn Torres, Jennifer Tosto, Jacob Totten, Adriana Tovar, Briana Tracey, Megan Trauch, William Trauger, Philip Turnbach, Kayla Valenti, Connor Valentin, Amanda Van Pelt, Jenna VanHorn, Jesmarie Vazquez Garcia, Elvis Vega, Aidirelys Velez, Angel Villeda Perez, Savannah Vincent, John Volpe, Drew Wagner, Serena Warner, Jordyn Wasserman, Emily Weinhofer, Abigail Wenger, Matthew Wenger, Alexandra Wildman, Delaney Williams, Jessica Williams, Tyler Williams, Mitchel Wilson, Ethan Yevelson, Tyler Young, Alexia Zakariya, Xiao Zhang, Emily Zimmerman, Danielle Zoltack, Alejandro Zuniga

 

Blakeslee:

Cindy Boodhoo, Kaitlyn Campanaro, Nichole Dela Cruz, Yana Dillard, Asyaa Dixon, Marissa Emerizy, Natasha Gromadin, Victoria Harilall, Ashley Myers, Bristol Qian, Camryn Sostarich, Violet Wieand

 

Bowers:

Joshua Esterly

 

Bowmantsown:

Kailyn Kolnik

 

Breinigsville:

Kaitlynn Bowser, Simona Flaiban, Arturo Merced

 

Broadsheadsville:

Alexis Behrens, Zuzanna Bojarska, Taisha Garcia, Daniel Gatto, Paige Howard, Selena Kadir, Oksana Klymuk, Amber Miller, Christopher Miller, Diego Perez

 

Bushkill:

Brianna Argenziano, Angeli De Jesus Santiago, Joseph Demeyere, Jessica Hall, Keri Ji, Sarah Long, Paul Menditto, Winifred Michaluk, Jakub Murawski, Michal Murawski, Manal Mustafa, Michael Ruano, Jonathan Santiago, Mikaela Steinberg, Gloria Torres

 

Canadensis:

Kimberly Dienno, Hunter Riker

 

Catasauqua:

Jade Biviano, Patric Corrocher, Melody Cruz, Jordon Doddy, Alyssa Kuhns,

Samantha Miller, Alex Pushcarovich, Sabrina Shehata, Dakoha Zelinsky

 

Center Valley:

Samantha Bodder, Emma Hanssen, Matthew Myslinski

 

Cherryville:

Sandra Abdullah, Nicholas LaBadie

 

Conshohocken:

Brittny Johnson

 

Coopersburg:

Sara Armstrong, James Dyche, Jason Ma, Kevin Martin, Lauretta Mobley, Steven Pastore, Alexandra Plante, Noah Weaver

 

Coplay:

Francesca Bachman, Trevor Gecik, Melissa Lukas, Chad Sodl

 

Cresco:

Cheyenne Evans, Nikki Evans, Kristen Hayes, Rabecca Hicks, Tyler Horvath, Tara Jones, Kendall Lewczak, Jesse Lewis, Jahmelia Maloney, Krista Martin, Evan Meister, Haley Price, Sarah Sallo, Fedra Shearer, Samantha Sorrentino

 

Danielsville:

Ryan Bird, Hannah Butz, Johnna Eisenreich, Samantha Gaydos, Terry Glass, Jasmine Gonzalez, Jamie Horvath, Christine Illes, Luke Kleintop, Kimberly McWilliams,

Matthew Weber, Genna Wetzel, Christal Wrenn

 

Delaware Water Gap:

Makoto Cooper, Samuel Krautkremer

 

Dickson City:

Ashley Schultz

 

Dingmans Ferry:

Christopher Hazelton, Christina Rodriguez

 

Dornsife:

Katia Leon

 

Douglassville:

Jacob Shanley, Cynthia Winger, Suzanne Zeek

 

Drums:

Amanda Smith

 

Dunmore:

Keira Engle

 

East Bangor:

Yasmin Al-Basheer, Matthew Lucas, Jennifer Reese, Ryan Rutt, Jennifer Thompson

 

East Greenville:

Jessica Rudloff

 

East Petersburg:

Katherine McLain

 

East Stroudsburg:

Shamus Andrek, Tugba Bacaz, Joshua Bankes, Anthony Barcellona, Pryor Barnes, Melissa Benzinger-McGlynn, Krasimir Berov, Tracey Berry, Jessika Bizzarro, Chelsea Bone, Michael Brown, Alexis Burch, Jeremy Caban, Shania Cabrera, Amadou Camara, Sophia Casella, Kyle Cavanagh, Mary Cervantes, Alijan Charles, Amir Chaudhry, Alicia Chavelas, Tia Cofer, Michael Coleman, Sydney Copeman, Demi Correa, Jennifer Cosgrove, Christina Couchon, Lia Cruz, Cristian Cueva Narvaez, Franklin Cueva Narvaez, Brianna Curren, Ryan Curry, Jessica Davis, Tamara Grace Davis, Lauren Daw, Victoria DeBenedetto, Alan Dent, Caileen Dollard, Savannah Drake, Theodore Dublis, Anna Dwyer, Michaela Eccleston, Donny Eckhart, Brittany Ehret, Jessica Ehret, Katherine Falcone, Daniel Fezza, Kelsey Finn, Jed Christopher Flores, Delia Foster-Rivera, Nicolle Frazetta, Brian Frey, Kassandra Giraldo, Tiffany Givens, Immacula Guervil, Lauren Guiffre, Matthew Hendelman, Nancy Holt, Christina Ileczko, Gerina Jacobi, Jada Johnson, Shaina Jones, Megan Kresge, Bethany Kucharski, Thomas Kuriakose, Thomas Laine, Xavier Lasanta, Kristen Lassell, Gregory Lebron, Alana Leiva, Katie Leuzinger, Jeffery Lew, Maria Loja-Granda, Jessica Lombardo, Giselli Lopes, Dakotah Mansfield, Lyzza Marcano, Lorraine Marin, Christie McElwee, Shawn McManus, Emily Mendez, Amy Miree, Alyssa Mobley, Alexis Monge, Kevin Mongold, Christina Morales, Christine Morton, Leigh Mundy-Fretz, Thomas Nardi, Kellsie Novack, Tricia Novack, Dominick Pekar, Anne Qiu, Ferdelyn Ramos, Damaris Rodriguez, Jade Rogers, Daniel Ruiz, Britt Sady, Shawn Saenz de Viteri, Ryan Sagnip, Desiree Samuel, Taina Sanchez, Lauren Sauriol, Sandra Scretchen, Madison Seixas, Gabriela Sepulveda, Tom Shimpoe, Victoria Slama, Allison Smith, Mark Soehngen, Shynel Stewart, Zachary Sturniolo, Kaylee Swink, Feier Tang, Keyanna Terry, Jalen Toolsee, Marsha Tulloch, Marissa Turner, Paulina Tylutka, Tavon Tyson-Taylor, Eugene Ulanday, Jessica VanWhy, Chyna Walls, Joann Weissbach, David Wertz, Jared Wilson, Destiny Wright

 

Easton:

Nada Abdelkhalek, Aaron Ackley, Courtney Adamko, Noura Adejoh, Jeffrey Ader, William Agee, Carmen Alcantara Tapia, Nicholas Alexander, Taniesha Alexander, Dareen Alzoubi, Khadija Ambari, Valentina Angulo Garzon, Alyse Arias, Shane Bachik, Miabelys Baez, Morgan Bayer, Brandon Beam, Kayleigh Beato, Derek Bedoya, Ashley Beiser, Jagjot Bhullar, Rebecca Blanche, Elizabeth Blasco, Gabrielle Bostic, Antoinette Boulos, Lamar Bowden, Emily Brettell, Austin Brown, Carlos Brown, Francesco Bubba, Jesse Buddle, Alessandra Butz, Maria Caceres, Angela Calderon, Diana Campoverde Ortiz, Carlen Carmo, Gillian Carroll, Mia Carroll, Anna Chantalieva, Marissa Cirigliano, Morgan Colver, Tara Cornish, Cassandra Coronado, Stephanie Cruz, Sara Cygan, Amanda DeHart, Amy DeNunzio, Gisselle DePena, Sean Delmore, Ignacio Demichelis, Antoinette Diamond, Walter Diaz, Ana Diego, Samantha Diehl, Hanna Doerner, Richard Domaleski, Colette Dorgan, Paige Dougherty, Kiara Drogo, Sandra Duarte-Gregory, Gregoire Durand, Chikaodinaka Ekeanyanwu, Lisa Elchert, Debra Elias, Abdalla Elsout, Jennifer Fanelli, Tricia Fassl, Alanna Fazekas, Solimar Feliciano, Melody Ferretti, Elisa Figueroa, Gabrielle Finkbeiner, Kerrie Fitzgerald, Justin Fizer, Adrienne Flores, Makayla Fowlin, LaNae France, Stephen Franco, Lauren Franczak, Sierra Fryer, Dashawn Furman, Alexus Gaines, Lucas Garcia, Katie Geisberger, Alyssa Gengaro, Angela George, Evan Gerlach, Mason Gettys, Cheyanne Gileza, Nicole Glennon, Evelina Golaszewski, Brittany Gomez, Natalia Gomez, Sabrina Goyzueta, Anthony Gregory, Vaughn Griffith, Dylan Gulick, Emma Gulick, Kathryn Hard, Alicia Harrison, Kelly Harrison, Natasha Hartzog, Jeffrey Hegedus, Elizabeth Hernandez, Kevin Hernandez, Stephanie Hernandez, Arcelia Hernandez Huerta, Celso Hernandez-Delgado, Letitia Hill, Ricky Hill, Melissa Hoff, John Hopkins, Kyle Housel, Keri Hoy, Johana Ibarra, Jenna Imboden, Esther Jackson, Tiffany Jackson, Lilliam Jacobo, Kristine James, Maria Jaramillo, Bibyana Jimenez, Viacmely Jimenez, Yaritzi Jimenez, Joseph Johnson, Nicholas Joseph, Jailene Juan, Judith Kahr, Jaskiran Kaur, Erin Kellow, Christopher Kennedy, Breanna Kitchell, Jeffrey Knappenberger, Thomas Kohler, Alexa Koorie, Chase Kratzer, Kristine Kratzer, Matthew Kraus, Gary Kulp, EvaDiana Labram, Ashanti Ladner, Brandi Lake, Adam Lester, Michele Lewis, Caiyu Li, Meng Li, Aleksander Li Sanchez, Daniella Linton, Zhane Linton-Ford, John Locascio, Trevor Longman, Kevin Lopez, Mackenzie Lutes, Emma MacIsaac, Evan MacIsaac, Brandon Maguino, Hoang Mai, William Malone, Ashley Marcum, Brandon Marrero, Kelvin Marroquin, Jennifer Massillon, Amber Mattes, Brandi Matthews, Manuel Mattina, Ariana McCaffrey, Jaimie McCormack, Christina McElroy, Kristen McKenna, Aeron Meilinger, Wilfredo Melendez, Michelle Menendez, Hannah Mengel, Stephanie Mertola, Zarabeth Mertz, Jason Minford, Makayla Mitchell, Marjorie Montes, Dana Morgan, Tansania Morgan, Evan Moscaritolo, Ana Moser, Catherine Moser, Maria Muentz, Tawfeeq Muhammad, Patrick Mulligan, Kayla Mundle, Kevin Mwangi, Cassidy Nalducci, Anna Nehme, William Neusidl, Minh Nguyen, Phuc Nguyen, Jacob Nicolazzi, Marc-Eric Nielsen, Richard Noone, Clarissa Norrell, Giselle O'Dorle, Kimberly O'Hanlon, Akeem Oliphant, Jasmine Oliva, Brett Oliveira, Valeria Orozco Sanchez, Brittany Pacchioli, Heather Palmer, Eric Patten, Gabrielle Pelonero, George Perry, Nicole Peterson, Michael Petrozzo, Krystelann Phillips, Shanzi Piao, Katelyn Pieciak, Leann Pirozzoli, Candace Plunkett, Jean-Pierre Portugal, Aliyyah Potts, Ashley Price, Zamarrie Pusey, Harvey Quezada, Anna Radoszek, Samantha Raffo, Kalyn Ramirez Puig, Shakira Rapoli, Ashley Rasmussen, Colton Reed, Laura Reed, Bronte Reidinger, Paula Rhinehart, Vanessa Rivera, Gadiel Rivera Ortiz, Crystal Rivera-Garza, Stephanie Robinson, Miguel Rodriguez, Kaitlin Rohrbach, Caileigh Rosa, Alexander Rubino, Corey Rutt, Diana Sanchez, Dora Sanchez, Victoria Sanyaolu, Daniel Sarria, Trinity Scalfaro, Robert Scheuerer, Jonathan Scott, Nafsikaa Sekkidou-Mueller, Maria Selitto, Amr Shehata, Pamela Shin, Sergio Silva, Navjot Singh, Simranjit Singh, Phillip Siska, Christopher Smith, Jessica Smith, Taylor Smith, Teal Solt, Caitlin Sos, Cierra Spann, Courtney Speshok, Crystal Stackhouse, Kylee Stenger, Lauren Stocker, Devin Streeter, Samantha Suarez, Jill Suda, Yvonne Sultanzadah, Koryana Swint, Henry Tamayo, Julia Taylor, Lauren Taylor, Claudia Terry, Clay Terry, William Thompson, Diana Tirado, Nicole Tobar, Kelly Torok, Laynie Townsend, Anna Troxell, William Tucker, Cody Van Syckle, Niythusan Varathakumar, Natalie Vargas, Brandon Vasquez, Valeria Vidal-Molano, Cameron Vogt, Melissa Walls, Kelsey Walter, Elizabeth Ward, Sade Watson, Kaylyn Wenger, Madeline Werkheiser, Ethan Westerholm, Geoffrey Wilds, Amber Willetts, Alicia Williams, Jenny Williams, Christine Wisner, Michaela Wittemann, Julia Wynn, Christopher Young, Cathy Yu, Karen Zanetti

 

Effort:

Robert Albanese, Brittaney Anewalt, Ashlynn Ashmore, Katherine Barone, Kayla Bobowski, Bryan Brown, Sydney Coddington, Jesse Colon, Julio Colon, Alyssa Corbisiero, Bridgette Deveney, Ciara Fredericks, Samara Gonzalez, Emily Harris, Khizer Hayat, Rebecca James, Courtney Larsen, Justine Lopez, Kristen Mackes, Kristyne Mannhaupt, Kailin Miller, Ashley Ruiz, Bianca Santiago, Elizabeth Schmid, Kacie Schmidt, Lee Sokolowski, Noelle Swiatkowski, Leila Taha, Waleska Ventura

 

Elizabethtown:

Nicole Mickles  

 

Emmaus:

Alexis Drissel, Harold Fehnel, Briauna Furgiuele, Renee Lambert, Jacquelyn Ruch, Monique Schreiner, Coby Steiner, Meghan Wells

 

Ephrata:

Danielle Ham

 

Feasterville Trevose:

Liberatina Caranci

 

Fleetwood:

Kelly McEllroy

 

Fogelsville:

Andrew Kitson, Ashlynn Zack

 

Forest City:

Luke Wildenstein

 

Fountain Hill:

Jose Bourdon, Yadira Calderon, Juliana Llanos, Welington Marte, Celeste Nunez, Jonathon Wert

 

Freemansburg:

Shiona Arthur, Nicholas Campia, Giselle Cappetta, Zenayda Colon, Ivannia Diaz,

Donald Groover, Natalie Jennings, Ciera Mesits, Krystal Ortiz

 

Germansville:

Caitlynn Lucas, Sara Turner

 

Gilbert:

Brittany Green, Madison Held, Michelle Smith

 

Girardville:

Michelae Negron

 

Greentown:

Marion Heffner, Kayla Melcher

 

Hallstead:

Jacob Decker

 

Hamburg:

Chelsey Miller

 

Harrisburg:

Jessica Anderson, Sophia Feaster

 

Hawley:

Joshua Davis

 

Hegins:

Alexia Unger

 

Hellertown:

Anthony Altimare, Trevor Blackwood, Brandon Blobe, Jakob Bloom, Alexander Bodor, Jacob Boehm, Ventzislav Bojankov, Hayden Clifford, Payton Cute, Alexandra Dietrick, Lindsay Dortic, Rayn Feeney, Kimberly Fleming, Emily Frey, Crystal Gallard, Adam Giles, Laura Gombocz, Gina Hood, Daniel Hyun, Felicia Jones, Kyle Kalinchock, Heather Kile, Samantha Kirka, Matthew Kozloff, Brooke Kramer, Ryan Lemmon, David Lippincott, Anastacia Mantoni, Kayla Marsdale, Kaitlyn McCormick, Katelynn McCullough, Paige Medei, Hernan Morales, Ryan Myers, Jose Oliver, Benjamin Paxton, Dominick Peteto, Kayla Pritchard, Brianna Regalis, Matthew Schmoyer, Julia Schoenenberger, Kristopher Torkos, Jerith Tousey Schmidt, Thomas Traupman, Heather Tweed, Elana Valladares, Molly Wean, Madison Wilson, Veronica Ziegler

 

Henryville:

Jessica Basso, Michael Basso, Nicole DeNucci, Dagmara Debowska, Ciara Devlin, Alexander Ditchkofsky, Diego Garcia, Alyssa Graeber, Vincenzio-Luis Lopez, Christopher Peechatka, Kayla Peechatka, Taylor Peechatka, Farrah Robinson

 

Homer City:

Bethann Alsippi, Michelle Waller

 

Hughesville:

Allison Gray

 

Jefferson Township:

Emily Wartella

 

Jim Thorpe:

Gianna Antignani, Kara Edmonds, Tylor Viola

 

Kingston:

Emily Gonzalez

 

Kresgeville:

Leah Stuyck

 

Kunkletown:

Sydney Baker, Suzanne Bongiovanni, Sadie Borger, Catherine Cirotti, Kayla Creyer, Samantha Dayton, Kevin Deubler, Michele Gelineau, Chantelle Gendron, Erica Gower, Erika Heim, Matthew Hoffman, Theresa Innes, Caleb Jacoby, Lukasz Jasionek, Alexandria Leitch, Kierstin Meckes, Cailin Merritt, Alexandra Raughley, Monica Schuler, Gaspare Scibilia, Marie Scibilia, Phillip Servian, Joshua Spearko, Joseph Touni

 

Kutztown:

Lauren Heckenberger

 

Lake Ariel:

Laura Young

 

Lansford:

Kayla Kashlak

 

Lebanon:

Julia D'Orazio, Yahaira Medina

 

Lehighton:

Mary Grace Collins, Jose Davis, Kayla Heckman, Stephanie Jamgochian, Lauren Lesko, Klarissa Mertz, Jonique Pace, Heather Ring, Adam Spinozzi, Paul VanOsten

 

Lewistown:

Lindsay Fallon

 

Ligonier:

Abbegail Smith

 

Lititz:

Madalyn Fisher, Robin Moyer

 

Long Pond:

Afham Bashir, Danielle Besser, Rosemaria Graffeo, Ann Mangar-Persaud, William Rodriguez, Joselyn Rodriguez-Cerna, Michelle Roque

 

Lords Valley:

Jessica Meaney

 

Macungie:

Victoria Aten, Aesha Beasley, Taj Campbell, LaNijsha Garrett, Sierra Hill, Mac Hilt,

Alexander Miller, Roxanne Nieves, Amanda Reinhard, Daniel Sicher, Jonathan Slutsky,

Sarah Urrea

 

Marcus Hook:

Kelly Emmel, Sharon Snow

 

Marshalls Creek:

Joseph Shayka

 

Martins Creek:

Nicole McKewen

 

Maytown:

Katie Everhart

 

McAdoo:

Lesley Piacente

 

Meadville:

Jodi Winters

 

Mohnton:

Noah Weber

 

Mohrsville:

Christina Moore, Savanah Stevens

 

Monongahela:

Lindsey Caruso

 

Montoursville:

Sarah Clymer

 

Montrose:

Macey Guinane, Jacob Peck

 

Mount Bethel:

Lori DelliSanti, Ian Heffernan, Michael LaBarre, Emily Larsen, Christopher Laurie-Lakhram, Karen Nyenhouse, Brianna Ramthun, James Sartin, Davaughn Saunders, Sarah Spitzer

 

Mount Pocono:

Danielle Batista, Domenico Candela, Griselda Erlanger, Berna Haylamaz, Ronald Kollmer, Nikki Kubalak, Harry Martinez, Jasmil Martinez, Abigail Rosario, Mckayla Stevens

 

Mountain Top:

Haley Lyle

 

Myerstown:

Jalissa Nolt

 

Nazareth:

George Abt, Alexander Allen, Steven Altemose, Ariel Alvarado, Zoe Attinello, Naila Aziz, Trisha Balent, Corey Bartholomew, David Beitler, Amanda Bemis, Matthias Bernsdorf, Daniel Betz, Pia Boscia, Jonathan Boucher, Brandon Brown, Salvatore Calandra, Serena Campanelli, MaryOlivia Cleary, Alan Coco, Tatyana Cokley, Brooke Coonrod, Holly Crosslin, Eve Cuccaro, Claudia Cuestas Paez, Natalie Cutrona, Kelli Davis, Emily DeCaro, Steven DeRoxtra, Christina DiStefano, Marissa Dibilio, Lauren Eckhart, Garrett Eldridge, Caila Feist, Carmella Fidalgo, Megan Fields, Jessica Flurer, Emily Flyte, Carlos Genao Guerrero, Vincent Gonsalves, Luis Gonzales, Mary Gurung, Jillian Hahn, Danielle Hanson, Lea Harding, Linda Hess, Nicholas Hinkle, Madison Hoff, Taqiya Johns, Evan Johnson, Jakob Johnson, Hannah Jones, Amarnath Kandallu, Grace Karch, Avery Krouse, Kayleigh Lahr, Mason Lobb, William Lombardo, Kallie Manieri, Joshua Marchak, Sara Marth, Adam Mazarul, Shanna McCarthy, Kathleen McGowan, Brian McNamara, Daniel Mele, Skyler Mener, Brenna Mertz, Michael Messina, Nina Micek, Lori Mikels, Haley Milford, Andrew Miller, Rosella Misiti, Tommy Morales, Andrew Murray, Juliette Myers, Megan Nagy, Michelle Norrell, Talia Novielli, Jonah Padula, Sean Perras, Emery Petrozelli, Charlene Piotrowski, Ciara Purcell, Dayna Ravitsky, Paulina Rivas, Justin Rodman, Veronica Rodriguez, Victoria Rosenthal, Ryan Salzman, Dawn Schwoyer, Hamed Selemani, Maura Silvius, Stephen Simone, Vivian Smith, Sara Smolenyak, Jacob Snyder, Jessica Springer, Megan Stofik, Kayla Strawn, Jeremy Strungis, Jason Styczynski, Taylor Sultan, Jessica Supers, Julia Taby, Andrew Talarico, Christopher Talarico, Bethany Towne, Azize Turk, Hayley Ursu, Tabitha Vincentsen, Danielle Vogt, Denise Warner, Anneliese Warnke, Amber Werkheiser, Raymond Wolfe, Lillian Wunderly, Miranda Yeakel, Tanner Yob, Skyler Zemenak

 

New Holland:

Cassidy Hess

 

New Ringgold:

Hannah Georgis, Connor Knowlan

 

New Tripoli:

Courtney Alnutt, Susan Spencer, Sarah Zane

 

Newfoundland:

Brian Nielsen

 

Nicholson:

Kelcie Pratt

 

Norristown:

Jacia Ulmer

 

Northampton:

Kelsey Adair, Elizabeth Azar, Dallas Bearse, Kaitlin Benetzky, Jennah Best, Sophie Bischof, Madison Bleiler, Connor Brandt, Julia Brearman, Janniry Cabrera Belen, Kara Campbell, Cierra Carraghan, Suhail D'Acquisto, Jesika DeDonato, Jeffrey Deegan, Madelyn Deloglos, David Dreisbach, Michael Ettl, Sarah Frailey, Amy Franco, Chelsea Gable, Madison Givey, Megan Grefe, Matthew Greggo, Carlissa Gross, Matthew Gulla, Deborah Hansler, Hanna Hartman, Morgan Hassler, David Hicks, Stephanie Johnson, Elizabeth Jones, Morgan Kawam, Katrina Kern, Robert Kilpatrick, Zachary Kostantewicz, Ann Marie Kroboth, Skyla Kunkle, Timothy Lahr, Patrick Madden, Kelly McCauley, Brady Meister, Eliza Miller, Danielle Mitchell, Katherine Montgomery-McBride, Jennifer Muth, Alexis Praetorius, Stephanie Quinn, Kyle Reese, Christian Rodriquez, Tiffany Santiago, Sydney Schmall, Emily Schweitzer, Hope Scott, Tiffany Sherman, Chad Sigley, Robert Smith, Zachary Staub, Mia Stianche, Elizabeth Stonewall, Elijah Sumner, Avery Taylor, Jacob Treichler, Ashley Walling, Mark Williams, John Zangari

 

Nottingham:

Sarah Irwin

 

Orefield:

Austin Coates

 

Orwigsburg:

Alexis Sterner

 

Palmerton:

Jessica Bergeron, Aleksander Everett, Caitlynn Hahn, Crystal Hansler, Amy Rehrig,

Joshua Ritter, Jade Ruzicka, Brook Wolff

 

Palmyra:

Rainie Rodgers

 

Pen Argyl:

Natalie Altemose, Jordan Ardinger, Tyler Ardinger, Meghan Boyle, Lauren Bush, Miranda Calabrese, Cathryn Chaszar, Christine Compton, Kelly Ehlman, Nimet Eroglu, Sophia Farino, Nicholas Fulin, Angelina Garova, Kirsten Hege, Ali-Mackenzie Heisler, Stephanie Horvath, Christian Jackson, Philomena King, Jessica Ledergerber, Devon Lorrah-Pfeifer, Michelle Martin, Rachel Maryanski, Madison McEvoy, Stephanie Mensch, Morgan Messinger, Ozawa Monser-Kernosh, Christopher Paff, Sheryl Piccinino, Devon Riddle, Mackenzie Shafer, Melissa Shook, Alexa Simon, Laney Steele, Matthew Taggart, Berrin Tok, Matthew Williams, Jeffrey Rufe

 

Pennsburg:

Kyle Frederick, Chelsea Harris

 

Perkasie:

Heather Johnson

 

Perkiomenville:

Stephanie Klavon

 

Philadelphia:

Shannon Bibbs, Arieanna Curtiss, Denisha Odom, Anna Savchuk

 

Pine Grove:

Jacob Leininger, Rachel Mermon

 

Pittsburgh:

Matthew Ramige

 

Pocono Lake:

Andrea Billordo, Ryan Coyle, Emily Murtha, Nicholas Sama, Meena Spitz

 

Pocono Pines:

Andrew Posselli, Benjamin Sine

 

Pocono Summit:

Tiffani Cassieri, Jordan Edwards, Nikki Flagler, Elizabeth Granrath, Phillip Jones, Megan Maynes, Autumn Perry, Miriam Rivera, Jailene Rodriguez, Jennifer Szklanny, Brittany Vernola, Brooke Weiss

 

Portland:

Sydney Allen

 

Pottstown:

Kyla Dengler

 

Punxsutawney:

Angel Wells

 

Quakertown:

Christy Bandaronek, Chad Bishop, Nicholas Cygan, Alyssa Gottshall, Kyler Kilpatrick, Sara Linke, Casey Sherman, Noah Thomas, DeAngela Thompson, Meghan Wilt

 

Reading:

Jenna Castellano, Hayley Kochel

 

Red Hill:

Jonathan Bonito, Brooke Lund

 

Red Lion:

Kaitlyn Seymore

 

Richlandtown:

Katlin Arbogast

 

Riegelsville:

Anders Odhner, Matthew Russell, Paige Wampole

 

Roaring Brook Township:

Adam Driscoll

 

Roseto:

Katie Dalkiewicz, Austin Heard, Nina Renna

 

Royersford:

Coy Walters

 

Saint Clair:

Jasmine Kline

 

Saylorsburg:

Michael Ahner, Ashley Altemose, Vincent Arezzi, Lindsey Baran, Amber Belotti, Israel Betancourt, Miranda Carmella, Haley Chason, Celeste Conlon, Danielle Cotumaccio, Brandon Daljeet, Hope Davidson, Olivia Frawley, Mario Garafola, Nicholas Gattuso, James Gillenkirk, John Gillenkirk, Matthew Gillenkirk, Larche Grant, Hannah Gruber, Hailee Haffner, Maddison Haggerty, Ronald Hamilton, Joseph Henn, Jonathan Houghton, Rebecca Hutton, Victoria Izzi, Alexis Keppel, Ashley Klostermann, Bruce Kromka, Julia Kulesza, Stephanie Kurtz, Ruthanne Lawless, Mary Katherine Lento, Leanne Meek, Roxanne Miranda, Michael Muhr, Richard Pagan, Dylan Rahmann, Sabrina Richie, Katelyn Romeo, Fatma Sarac, Jessie Scott, Harry Sexton, Melony Soto, Gwen Steinmetz, Matthew Szeliga, Julia Tessitore, Agatha Valencia, Alexandra Wean, Nicole Wean, Anna Wendlinger, Riley Whidden, Julie Wiecezak, Natalie Zakiewicz

 

Schnecksville:

Morgan Ettlinger, Alexander Geisel, Kelsey Laughlin, Alanna Le, Alexandra Warner

 

Sciota:

Mikail Acar, Krystal Cardwell, Jennifer Foust

 

Scotrun:

Valentina Carney, Maureen Chambers-Henry, Shadha Cox, Erin Cusumano, Triston Fraser, Amanda Maisto, Jason Meyer, Samantha Parker, Jarrett Venturini

 

Scott Township:

Emily Killiany

 

Scranton:

Kristen Waznak

 

Sinking Spring:

Zachary Testerman

 

Slatington:

Carly Ceccato, Lauren Hammer, Meghan Weil

 

Springtown:

Chelsea Appiotti

 

Stevens:

Jody Hoover, Kristy Sensenig

 

Stockertown:

Michelle Fuentes, Ryan Martin, Janelle Steiner

 

Stroudsburg:

Laura Adamo-Martinez, Amanda Almodovar, Nadine Aly, Randy Arbochus, Megan Argyropoulos, Leah Beairsto, Michelle Bernard, Jermaine Boulware, Melyssa Brazzero, Jenna Bringenberg, Ashlea Burke, Marybel Castillo, Aileen Chell, Tamara Cheslock, Obiozo Chukwuma, Anais Concepcion, Tanairi Concepcion, Leah Cordero, Jenna Cortese, Dakota Counterman, Medina Davis, Samson Dong, Brian Duben, Araceli Dunn, Anthony Ecker, Rasha ElSaadi, Charles Ellis, Camille Famularo, Courtney Fish, Bianca Flores, Kimberly Gallo, Melanie Godoy, Jillian Golardi, Alicia Gussenhoven, Bianca Hart, Emily Hauser, Acadia Holbert, Scott Hughes, Daniel Johnson, Kivanc Kalar, Kyle Kintz, Violet Kulick, Victoria LaRocca, Kristianna Law, Kristie Lugo, Monique Luke, Renee MacIntire, Edilia Matias, Allysa May, Michelle Mazzarella, Kathryn McHugh, Jemia Meissner, Barbara Mettler, Alisabeth Morgan, Grzegorz Olbrys, Karina Olbrys, Cansu Ozkul, Ruairi Panasiuk, Jennifer Payne, Isiah Pellecchia, Desiree Peppriell, Anthony Piccione, Julianna Pugliese, Madison Rau, Sarah Reinhardt, Eglemarie Rosa-Vargas, Jacqueline Russell, Marisa Seymour, Angela Sinker, James Spilman, Brianna Stewart, Rian Surujballi, Amanda Thomson, Milton Vargas, Michelle Vecchio, Gaana Volcy, Jennifer Wierzba, Patrick Woolf

 

Swiftwater:

Corey Castillon, Amber Overpeck, Nicole Romeo

 

Tamiment:

Kaitlain Bastidas, Jessica Cline

 

Tannersville:

LeeAnn Denner, Jonathan Franco, Joeann Gerrard, Erin Mackevich, Chloe Wenton, Ulyana Werkheiser, Olivia Wright

 

Tatamy:

Isabelle Geiger, Chelsea Ondush, James Tazzetto, Kimberly Uhler

 

Thornhurst:

Conor Pilant

 

Tobyhanna:

Jetoye Andrews, Bayan Baker, Noelle Bell, Trinity Boisseau, Jessika Boxley, Samantha Bozic, Christopher Brown, Jenna Corrente, Tamir Darwish, Jazmin Diaz, Shanise Ferron, Stacey-Ann Francis, Stephanie Georgia, Jeremy Goyco, Rosemary Grey, Jair Guardia, Brittany Harper, John Hettler, Christopher Hickey, Kaylah Jones, Megan Kasak, Gwendolyn Kirkland, Angela Knight-Williams, Michael Lynn, Linda Mason, Courtney McGee, Olivia Melendez, Diana Ogendi, Danielle Owen, MacKenzie Piacenti, Shakera Pierson, Shantavia Pierson-Clemmons, Shanygne Powell, Kathalina Ramos, Winston Riley, Sandra Robinson-Weller, Kaela Rodriguez, Tynil Russell, Krysten Shaw, Dylen Silvera, Kamila Skutnik, Shyanne Stays, Nicole Stevenson, Mariam Toure, Erica Vasquez, Marina Warren, Nancy Wassef

 

Valier:

Mary Litak

 

Walnutport:

Brianna Bankos, Bobbi Beidleman, Lee Dech, Kaitlyn Doutt, Marissa Dunbar, Michaela Ebert, Conner Frey, Karissa Fritz, Vanessa Gavigan, Vanessa Gonzalez, Brianna Hein, Victoria Henderson, Jake Herschman, Jennifer Jones, Jaide Korpics, Gabrielle Kowalchuk, Keelea Kromer, Matthew Lacava, Tucker Muffley, Caylin Munn, Andrea Partridge, Laura Rex, Keith Romano, Jaimie Rosentel, Ryan Royer, Jason Santos, Amanda Schultz, Nicole Secara, Christian Stezelberger, Ian Stout, Ashley Torres, Jeremy Zimmerman

 

Waymart:

Elise Wendt

 

Wellsville:

Patricia Roth

 

Wernersville:

Kendra Mayers

 

Wescosville:

Brooks Countess, Destiny Ramos

 

West Easton:

Shaylyn Mendall, Carlos Vasquez

 

West Milton:

Ashlee Walter

 

Whitehall:

Ali Almaiali, Alexander Barchini, Thomas Barndt, Mary Charni, Kevin Dang, Penny Gibson, JaQuan Harrell, Angelina Nguyen, Pakama Nogqala-Haynes, Amey Roadarmel, Logan Sawka, Konstantina Sikalias, Paul Wieder, Rachel Williams, Casey Zelena

 

Wilkes Barre:

Hyangwol Jo

 

Williamsport:

Melissa Keller

 

Wind Gap:

Hakan Albayrak, Brian Allen, Oznur Aygun, Madyson Bonser, Thomas Brown, Joseph Glorioso, Gegova Gyulfe, Brianna Hull, Gyulsevim Letifova, Sabrina Marquis, Megan McCarty, Candace Miller-Kline, Derek Noll, Todd O'Dell, Katherine Pabalan, Meghan Pacovich, Brittney Parry, Vahit Pektas, Vincent Picciotti, Ashley Reed, Trevor Roberts, Giuseppe Silimperi, Shannon Snyder, Janice Spencer, Kevin Stenborg, Suzanne Tamm, Nicole Taylor, Yana Topa, Barbara Wilczewski, Adam Williams, Andrea Yahraes

 

York:

Addison Billings

 

New Jersey

 

Alpha:

Eric Duffy

 

Glen Gardner:

Cailey Ihling, Marissa Slowinski

 

Lebanon:

Jamie Hahn

 

Long Valley:

Kayleigh Nix

 

Milford:

Emily Del Greco

 

Oxford:

John Occhipinti, Rachael Zorsky

 

Phillipsburg:

Elena Ansman, Kevin Legrand, Paulina Michnej, Kelsey Miller, Madison Mitzak,

Kaitlyn Tallamy, Sarah Usa, Jennifer Vogt, Kaille White

 

Plainfield:

Ebubechukwu Aneke

 

Washington:

Laura Campbell, Briana Schwab

 

Out of State

Lakiasha Artis, McLeansville, NC; Taylor Colbert, Baltimore, MD; Xela Fry, Lexington Park, MD; Cynthia Mukattash, Yonkers, NY; Tiffany Rodriguez, Tampa, FL; Rebecca Tarnve, Staten Island, NY; Bethany Tsismanakis, Atlanta, GA; Angelica White, Dover, DE

Out of Country

Amin Al Jubran, Saudi Arabia; Fatimah Alessi, Saudi Arabia; Mohammed Aljafri, Saudi Arabia; Saudi Arabia; Zahrah Alnasser, Saudi Arabia; Yaser Alqoblan, Saudi Arabia; Ahlam Alzunaydi, Saudi Arabia; Joan Avornu, Ghana; Nigel Browne, Kyrgyzstan; Aline Conceicao Mosca, Brazil; Bahaeddine Ferchichi, Tunisia; Mohamed Jarkhy, Kuwait; Yuna Kang, South Korea; Yvonne Kanyi, Kenya; Gurleen Kaur, India; Meherun Khatun, India; Dae_Hong Kim, South Korea; Pou Lei Leong, China; Yuan Li, China; Chatchawarn Limploypipat, Thailand; Evgenia Murzaeva, Russia; Glorya Mustamu, Indonesia; Riko Nakagawa, Japan; Hazuki Nakamura, Japan; Oyinkansola Olukoya, Nigeria; Taha Ormanci, Turkey; Sabiha Prema, Bangladesh; Andrea Rodriguez, Colombia; Nada Shuwyhi, Saudi Arabia; Megumi Taguchi, Japan; Lisbeth Trieb-Tami, Switzerland; Mpho Tsiu, South Africa; Karina Vakhitova, Russia; Ioannis Zeris, Greece; Yukun Zhao, China