Spring 2019 Dean's List

Congratulations to our Dean's List students!

The following students have been named to the Dean’s List for the spring semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale. The list includes:

 

Pennsylvania

 

Abington:

Margaret Mbugua, Lauren Whitney

 

Albrightsville:

Cristian Casas, Rashawna Chambers, Kelsea Feliciano, Matthew Green, Johnna Lawrence, Cassandra Repecki, Tania Ruiz-Hernandez, Kieron Smith, Anthony Zangara

 

Allentown:

Alma Ariza, Lamis Awad, Annamarie Boyer, Aime Brown, Regis Burley, Eric Busser, Yolanda Calfapietra, Tina Canales, Camille Carde, Eslyne Collado, Sabrina Correa, Karen Fernandez, Edlyn Garcia Lemus, Aury Garcia Rosario, Brian Gloyeske, Julie Hamilton-Jones, Nabil Hazim, Kayla Heyer, Jacquelin Jacoby, Charlene Jocsak, Angela Johnson, Salma Kassis, Emily Kost, Sophia Le, Jayda Lofland, Carlos Lopez Rocha, Yessenia Maisonet, Nia Marrow, Brandon Matos, Jessica McLeod, Carly Minarovic, Migdalia Modesti, Katherine Mora-Roman, Jennifer Muth, Kevin Nacipucha, Eloy Negron, Renee Newcombe, Lizmari Pagan, Nancy Paniagua Mendez, Melina Peralta, Zane Rauenzahn, Michael Reif, Carmela Reynoso, Tiara Rivera, Desire Rodriguez, Thanya Rodriguez-Reyes, Jose Ruiz, Wael Samaan, Miriam Shane, Kiera Smith, Teal Solt, Denise Stinchcomb, Jenna Teague, Benjamin Terrones, Mallerie Ungvarsky, Monica Zavala, Carly Zeller

 

Ashland:

Derek Whritenour

 

Bangor:

James Adams, Nidia Alvarez, Austin Anema, Brianna Bancey, Deanna Bancey, Rachel Bealer, Roger Blease, Raymond Bove, Olivia Brands, Emily Buss, Andrew Caiazzo, Shawna Campanaro, Montana Cassaro, Christopher Cesari, Philip Clinese, Katelyn Cole, Megan Flohl, Lourdes Gierlich, Morgan Gierlich, Lauran Gillow, Laura Gonzales, Naylush Hadzhieva, Stephanie Hahn, Madison Hathaway, Braie Haycock, Jasmine Heroux-Skirbst, Avreya Houser, Andrew Howell, Acadia Imhof, Danielle Jones, Dylan Jones, Nicholas Karasek, Rebecca Koehler, Jillian Kolibas, Firdes Kotsev, Emily Learn, Megan Lisk, Ian Luzader, Kristopher Lytle, Julyann Maiello, Nicole Mastrogiovanni, Heather McCarty, KaylaJo McDanolds, Shelby Meckes, David Pagotto, Jennifer Patchen, Nicholas Pfeifer, Lacey Pugh, Victoria Reddick, Helson Rivera, Christian Russup, Michael Sarisky, Amanda Smith, Kassidy Stopfer, Matthew Swem, Michelle Tatosian, Heather Thompson, Skylar Welsh, Connor Wilchek, Chris Youngkin

 

Bartonsville:

Nicole Bradley, Azee Colon, Kaylee Hunter, Devin Kovach, Brianna Lavin, Andreia Lima, Lizmarie Skulsky, Christy Tomaszfski

 

Bath:

Tyler Bell, James Blatt, Kendra Calario, Briana Chapman, Cameron Chuss, Kyle Collina, Samuel Costenbader, Joshua Davis, Natalie Filchner, Abby Franke, Richard Furs, Eileen Gallagher, Sara Gantz, Jessica Grello, Rachel Haklits, Daniel Heckman, Corrina Heller, Katie Hess, Murat Horuz, Jeffrey Keenhold, Huda Khan, Jonathan Klardie, Carly Kocher, Timothy Kunkel, Nicholas Lake, Christopher Lipovsky, Cory Loran, Zaddia Mamby, Kyle McLaughlin, Rabiha Medjkane, Jason Merker, Laura Metz, Kristin Nasatka, Emma Nikles, Zachary Ohmacht, Mayraj Omer, Sylvia Petro, John Philapavage, Jenna Rogers, Maranda Roskilly, Alessandra Russo, Vito Russo, Rachel Scharr, Jaclyn Serfass, Mitchell Solt, Jonathan Stevens, Jennifer Stumer, Emily Weindel, Cory Weisenberger, Ryan Weisenberger, Rocky Yeska, Keith Zechman

 

Bensalem:

Donna Cubbage

 

Bethlehem:

Jowel Abboud, Fakhriddin Abilkosimov, Danya Abou Afash, Thomas Achey, Emily Adamson, Lily Adefila, Liz Agront Abolafia, Serra Akdere, Nilgun Akyildiz, Camrin Allen, Clannys Alvarez, Tyler Amey, Meagan Andrews, Jose Arbelo, Evans Asiago, Philip Astolfi, Janeiah Atwood, Ariene Baker, Krystn Bariana, Kyle Bartek, Alexa Bartos, Jillian Bastidas, Makayla Batchelor, Angie Batista, Bernice Beasley, Erin Beaumont, Tracy Beck-Briggs, Katelyn Bellis, Mileyshka Beltran, Ashley Bencsics, Haleigh Berg, Jessie Bernhardt, Yadira Berrios, Ryan Bevan, Kim Bjorheim, Ryan Blandford, Lula-Ann Bonds, Michelle Bosques, Benjamin Bovard, Joan Bovard, Mitchell Bozik, Tiffani Bozio, Jordan Bradfield, Claudia Brandstetter, Oona Brayshaw, Emily Briggs, Adam Broggi, Chavonne Brown, Jessica Brunell, Minyahn Bryant, Michael Bukics, Ryan Bunke, Adriel Burger, Alexander Bush, Jenna Buskirk, Ana Bustamante, Samuel Cadiz, Quenten Calvano, Luz Camacho Flores, Moriba Camara, Bethany Carlisle, Katelyn Carman, Victoria Carter, Morgan Carty, Carmen Castro De Leon, Nicole Cerami, Ana-Maria Chapuk, Janeth Chavez, Anthony Childress, Sabrina Chookolingo, Helaina Coggs, William Coleman, April Cooke, Camille Cooper, Jeilah Cooper, Wuinifer Cordon, Kayla Corrado, Breonna Coupe, Christopher Crago, Tara Craner, Guillermo Cruz Pena, Alondra Cruz Urena, Colin Curtin, Wancheng Dai, Jared Dancsecs, Magestik Daniel, Jasmine Davison, Janet DeJesus, Taina DeJesus, Sydney DeLeon, Victoria deLeon, Rebecca Deerfield, Shayra Delgado, Samantha Deming, Paige Denton, Nathaniel Diaz, Ana Diaz Virella, Salem Dijirolanio, Abrahm Dimmitt, Wendy Disla Lantigua, Anna Dlabik, Benjamin Doddy, Todd Dodenhoff, Rebecca Dominguez, Michael Dougherty, Logan Downing, Kimberly Dwyer, Emily Dziak, Tisa Echevarria, Marisa Edelson, Malcolm Edwards, Heather Ehritz, Sara El Ghandour, Kristy Ernst, Mark Esguerra, Benjamin Esterly, Brianna Fairchild, Matty Fall, Nicholas Farnham, Neena Farooq, Biagio Fascelli, Leah Fastenau, Travis Faust, Samuel Ferguson, Tabitha Ferraira, Sarah Fiedler, Austin Firth, Rebekah Fodale, Andrea Frechette, Michael Frings, Rose Fuller, Conner Gangwer, Xavier Garces, Mario Garcia, Ryan Garcia, Isis Gauthier, Samuel Geer, Chyna Geib, Lewis Gentile, Kathia Giraldo, Estiven Giraldo Bedoya, Imani Glass, Danielle Goff, Stephanie Gombosi, Isamar Gomez, Andeana Gonzales, Deanna Gonzalez, Winter Goodman, Eric Gorski, Courtney Gottshall, Jacob Gould, Tomika Gould, James Graham, Larry Graver, Morghan Green, Caleb Gross, Alexander Guzman, Esraa Hagag, Sydney Harayda, James Harris, Devana Harrison, Ethan Hartley, Eric Hartman, Aimee Harvey, Emilie Hattrell, Kateryna Heard, Mike Henriquez, Branden Herman, Thomas Herman, Julio Hernandez, Rachael Hildenbrandt, Chelsea Hill, Dannie Hill, Reece Holmes, Melissa Hoover, David Hudock, Adrienne Hughes, Leah Humes, Deric Hunsicker, Maryana Ibrahim, Abtein Jaeger, Syed Jawad, Mark Jevons, Jenna Jimenez, Renee Jones, Ricardo Jones, Zsanyah Joseph, Vladimir Jumbo Cortes, Alyssa Kapcsos, Justin Kapcsos, Anthony Kassis, Johanna Kavourias, Brianna Keeler, Gabrielle Keeler, Ryan Kehler, Keely Knappenberger, Victoria Koons, Tyler Krametz, Michael Kuehner, KiraRose Kuhns, Amanda Kunigus, Alexis Kunsman, Amanda Kunsman, Jonis Lainez, Cody Lane, Gina Laub, Daniel Laudano, Christopher Lawson, Max Lawson, Christijo Lazor, Matthew Lee, William Lee, Gregory Lembach, Jennifer Levernier, Abby Lewis, Matthew Linares, Colton Link, Daniel Lischner, La-eleya Lopez, Julio Lopez Aponte, John Ludwick, Rachel Lugo, Holly Lutz, Nicholas Major, Kiara Maldonado, Jaimeson Mann, Colin Mantel, Julianne Mantell, Anna Maria Marando, Rangel Marcos, Dawn Marinelli, Christopher Marzan Matos, Samuel Mass, Nicole Matlock, Alexis Matos, Marjorie Matuczinski, Gabriel Mazzella, Ciara Mbonu, Michael McIntyre, Kevin McKelvey, Nancy Melo Almonte, Elizabeth Mendez, Toby Mertz, Calysta Miccicke, Colleen Miller, Katie Minervini, Jonathan Molchany, Mitchell Moll, Velitza Montalvo Melendez, Alfredo Montero, Jordan Morales-Hein, Amy Morris, Amina Mosavi, Madisyn Mumbauer, Jonathon Nagy, Michelle Negrete, Layla Neves, Jay Newman, Kevin Nicolello, Amy Noblett, Adam Norder, Alex Norder, Megan O'Donnell, Matthew OSullivan, Carmen Ocasio, Marisa Ortiz-Oquendo, Danielle Ortolano, Evelyn Overbay, Fatih Oztekin, Jonathan Padilla, Alexandra Palmisano, Stephanie Papasso, Joshua Parenti, Sangji Park, Danae Parry, Kaitlyn Paterson, Frank Patterson, Carol Perez, Liah Perez, Sarah Perrotta, Ryan Pfeiffer, Julie Pineiro, Allison Pittenger, Kayleigh Prebosnyak, Kasey Price, Ying Qiu, Daniel Quigley, Johnny Quinones, Jamie Ratchford, Lauren Reichard, Vincent Reichard, Charlene Reidy, Gannon Reilly, Emily Reiss, Luke Rentschler, Zachary Rentschler, Sygrid Reyes Paez, Kendra Richardson, Matthew Richline, Amanda Rios, Amy Rissmiller, Ashley Rissmiller, Nicole Rissmiller, Lois Ritchie, Johannes Rites, Elizabeth Ritter, Isaiah Rivas, Brandon Rode, Adamary Rodriguez, Amarelis Rodriguez, Hector Rodriguez, Joanna Rodriguez, Amanda Rogers, Jesse Roman, Blanca Rosas, Jeffrey Rowlands, Justin Ruela, Alexis Rute, Hayden Ruth, Sarah Ryan, Sandyliz Saez Olmeda, Daniel Salib, Liz Salvadore, Abed Nego Sanchez Morales, Alyssa Santana, Evelyce Santiago, Kelly Sawruk, Samantha Schaefer, Eric Schantz, Kayla Schlicher, Dawn Schulze, Kimberly Schwartz, Alicia Scott, Jonathan Sheehan, Lola-Yasmeen Sheika, Quiran Shorey, Kevin Skinner, Fathallah Smaki, Alec Smith, Amanda Smith, Ariana Smith, Hope Solosky, Kara Spangenberg, Christopher Splaine, Karen Spratley, Wendy Stehly, Cherece Stephenson, Connor Steudler, Cynthia Stewart, Aubrey Straton, Addison Streeter, David Strong, Corrinne Stumpf, Alex Suarez, David Sutter, Jessica Sutton, Mary Svetec, Nicole Sweithelm, Mackenzie Swett, Marwah Tajdar, Bella Tallarico, Tavia Tarsi, Kori-Ann Taylor, Oxana Tesis, Kevin Thomas, Justin Thomma, Kristian Topuzovski, Jannelyn Torres, Jacob Totten, Adriana Tovar, William Trauger, Jordan Travers, Austin Trunzo, Kayla Valenti, Connor Valentin, Kelly Valera, Lisette Vasquez, Jesmarie Vazquez Garcia, Joyce Vega Madera, Sevim Veziroglu, Karen Victoria, Savannah Vincent, John Volpe, Hanna Vovchanska, Grace Wall, Morgana Wallace, Jordyn Wasserman, Emily Weinhofer, Matthew Wenger, Delaney Williams, Jessica Williams, Colin Witt, Kevin Wong, Christopher Woolf, Kevin Woomer, Mildred Yasika, Ethan Yevelson, Kristin Younes, Sofia Young, Alexia Zakariya, Agga Zaw, Momina Zia, Emmett Zimmer, Emily Zimmerman

 

Blakeslee:

Cindy Boodhoo, Kaitlyn Campanaro, Victoria Harilall, Daniel McDonald, Bristol Qian, Tracy Simmons

 

Blandon:

Jordan Reaser

 

Bowmantsown:

Kailyn Kolnik

 

Breinigsville:

Kaitlynn Bowser, Simona Flaiban, Arturo Merced, Erika Murillo, Jatin Patel

 

Brodheadsville:

Zuzanna Bojarska, Michelle Haasz, Kelly Whalen

 

Bushkill:

Brianna Argenziano, Rosemary Attram, Doris Baker, Joey Cruz, Martha Gonzalez, Keri Ji, Meridith Lanthier, Sarah Long, Tamika McCree, Winifred B Michaluk, Winifred J Michaluk, Christine Rinaldy, Samantha Rivera, Amanda Sierra, Jacob Sileikis, Saveinna Sok

 

Canadensis:

John Burhop, Hunter Riker

 

Catasauqua:

Nancy Chapman, Patric Corrocher, Melody Cruz, Jordon Doddy, Abigail Dougherty, Michael Leon, Dakoha Zelinsky

 

Center Valley:

Samantha Bodder, Brianna Ulmen

 

Cherryville:

Analiese Datis-Cordero, Nicholas LaBadie, Naomi Rivera

 

Coalport:

Trisha Lowe

 

Coopersburg:

James Dyche, Margaret Krafczyk, Tara Mandarino, Kevin Martin, Lauretta Mobley

 

Coplay:

Francesca Bachman, Zachary Hunsberger, Meagan Reibman, Chad Sodl

 

Cresco:

Judith Bonds, Amy Carrington Setzer, Samantha Dunlop, Kayla Dzedovich, Cheyenne Evans, Nikki Evans, Tyler Horvath, Maili Johnson, Kendall Lewczak, Evan Meister, Sarah Sallo, Julia Soares, Samantha Sorrentino, Alyssa Spott

 

Cressona:

Lauren Wagner

 

Danielsville:

Luke Altemose, Hannah Butz, Tiffany Cuth, Frederick Dietrich, Terry Glass, Jasmine Gonzalez, Jamie Horvath, Daniel Krieger, Alexandra Laurent, Gunner Liero, Ashley Reuben, Katelyn Romanishan, Matthew Weber, Brielle Weigold, Genna Wetzel

 

Dauphin:

Sheridan Knapp

 

Delaware Water Gap:

Samuel Krautkremer, Eileen White

 

Dickson City:

Ashley Schultz

 

Dingmans Ferry:

Autumn Flatt, Christopher Hazelton, Mitchell Levine, Christina Rodriguez, Skyler Sibilia-Boone

 

Douglassville:

Jacob Shanley, Cynthia Winger

 

Durham:

Collin Mooney

 

East Bangor:

Leena Al-Basheer, Yasmin Al-Basheer, Benjamin Colavito, Matthew Lucas, Verenice Mendez, Jenna Ricardo, Jennifer Thompson

 

East Petersburg:

Katherine McLain

 

East Stroudsburg:

Narisha Ali, Melissa Almanza, Dominique Arnold, Tugba Bacaz, Joshua Bankes, Pryor Barnes, Melissa Benzinger-McGlynn, Kasie Berkowitz, Krasimir Berov, Tracey Berry, Marguerite Biya, Lora Brant, Alexis Burch, Jeremy Caban, Lucy Castro, Chayanne Castro Rodriguez, Kyle Cavanagh, Danielle Cavanaugh, Mary Cervantes, Kebra Charles, Alicia Chavelas, Jennifer Cosgrove, Dimitry Cruz, Franklin Cueva Narvaez, Danielle Cunningham, Brianna Curren, Ryan Curry, Jessica Davis, Tamara Grace Davis, Kiara Delgado, Caileen Dollard, Nadine Don, Theodore Dublis, Donny Eckhart, Vaughn Edwards, Brittany Ehret, Jessica Ehret, Jed Christopher Flores, Alexander Frage, Jasmin Francis-Fletcher, Nicolle Frazetta, William Friend, Joshua Gabriel, Teresa Garcia, Katyle Gervais, Angela Giaquinto, Claudia Gindraux, Nina Giordano, Destiny Gomez, Tai Goodwin-Okaome, Micanel Greaves, Jessica Holt, Nancy Holt, Elise Hyacinthe, Christina Ileczko, Melisa Imsirovic, Gerina Jacobi, Migdalia Jacobs-Candelario, Christopher Jacobsen, Kaitlin Johnstone, Shaina Jones, Yves-Laure Joseph-Gaspard, Faith King, Chelsea Komorowski, Gulsen Korkmaz, Thomas Kuriakose, Katie Leuzinger, Jeffery Lew, Jonathan Lindsay, Jessica Lombardo, Giselli Lopes, Jordan Manina, Shawn McManus, Alamanchermane Medeiros, Evelise Mercado, Alexus Miranda, Alyssa Mobley, Kevin Mongold, Marile Morales, Christine Morton, Ryan Myers, Taramatie Neri, Tristian Novack, Andrew Omelczenko, Shaquanna Owens, Cassandra Ponce, Andray Prince, Jamie Pyle, Ferdelyn Ramos, Victoria Ramos, Alicia Rennekamp, Meagan Rouse, Britt Sady, Ryan Sagnip, Andri Sarmiento, Sandra Scretchen, Xin Shi, Tom Shimpoe, Linda Sibilia, Candace Sinclair, Victoria Slama, Gabriella Smith, Iris Sprouse, Shynel Stewart, Elexes Strube, Alexa Stumpp, Katarzyna Sulek, Nicolas Trillo, Marissa Turner, Paulina Tylutka, Taina Vega, David Wertz, Kati Wettje, Destiny Wright

 

Easton:

Matthew Ackley, Courtney Adamko, William Agee, Emily Albaugh, Carmen Alcantara Tapla, Jenale Alfonso Cruz, Khadija Ambari, Angel Angulo Garzon, Valentina Angulo Garzon, Alyse Arias, Miabelys Baez, Alexus Barbaro, Noah Barr, Antoine Bassil, Morgan Bayer, Kayleigh Beato, Derek Bedoya, Ashley Beiser, Kayla Berkenstock, Jagjot Bhullar, Rebecca Blanche, Elizabeth Blasco, Antoinette Boulos, Emily Brettell, Alesha Brown, Austin Brown, Carlos Brown, Alessandra Butz, Emma Cahill, Issavo Callocunto Camasca, Kara Campbell, Gillian Carroll, Mia Carroll, Anna Chantalieva, Heather Chastain, Betzabe Chavez Aguilar, Jaskiran Cheema, Marissa Cirigliano, Morgan Colver, Evan Conklin, Anyiana Corona, Gabriel Craig, Charissa Cuvo, Regan Davis, Marissa DeCamp, Gisselle DePena, Donna Devarie LaBarre, Michael DiGangi, Hanna Doerner, Colette Dorgan, Sandra Duarte-Gregory, Gregoire Durand, Tina Eckhart, Lisa Elchert, Debra Elias, Lynn Emrey, Tricia Fassl, Alanna Fazekas, Madison Fetherman, Elisa Figueroa, Aaliyah Finnerud, Jonathan Fischer, Adrienne Flores, Stephanie Flores, Filippos Floros, Lauren Franczak, William Fritts, Dashawn Furman, Lucas Garcia, Alyssa Gengaro, Evan Gerlach, Mason Gettys, Cheyanne Gileza, Daniel Gillespie, Matthew Gillespie, Nicole Glennon, Asher Glynn, Brittany Gomez, Natalia Gomez, Brianna Gountis, Carl Graves, Vaughn Griffith, Dylan Gulick, Kristina Guth, Naysha Gutierrez, Veronica Guzman-Perez, Robin Hampton, Kathryn Hard, Alicia Harrison, Kelly Harrison, Theresa Hauser, Jeffrey Hegedus, Erika Heins, Stephanie Hernandez, Arcelia Hernandez Huerta, Celso Hernandez-Delgado, Robert Hildenbrand, Emily Hillhouse, Emily Hoban, Dylan Honohan, John Hopkins, Johana Ibarra, Jenna Imboden, Esther Jackson, Lilliam Jacobo, Ana James, Maria Jaramillo, Viacmely Jimenez, Zaynah Jones, Nicholas Joseph, Jailene Juan, Ariel Kageni, Antoinette Kearney, Candice Kegler, Mary Kelly, Christopher Kennedy, Karima Khiati, Tania Knighton, Thomas Kohler, Alexa Koorie, Kristine Kratzer, Stephen Kraus, EvaDiana Labram, Ashanti Ladner, Brandi Lake, Victoria Lambe, Milagros Lance, Millard Lawrence, Michele Lewis, Meng Li, Aleksander Li Sanchez, Daniella Linton, John Locascio, Kevin Lopez, Kimberly Lopez, Wilbert Lopez Gonzalez, Mackenzie Lutes, Janine MaGee, Emma MacIsaac, Brandon Maguino, Hoang Mai, Izabel Marcello, Armany Marrero Bello, Kelvin Marroquin, Lauriston Martin, Rasheed Martinez, Samantha Matis, Brandi Matthews, Manuel Mattina, Shekinah Maxwell, Lindsay Mayberry, Jaimie McCormack, Hunter McGary, Reagan McGill, Courtney McKelvey, Kristen McKenna, Hannah McMahon, Ryan McMahon, Tammy McNeil, Alyssa Megee, Aeron Meilinger, Lilibeth Mendez, Michelle Menendez, Hannah Mengel, Stephanie Mertola, Arcelia Mims, Makayla Mitchell, Tenesha Mitchell, Dana Morgan, Tansania Morgan, Mark Moser, Kelsey Mowrey, Tawfeeq Muhammad, Patrick Mulligan, Melody Mundo, Cassidy Nalducci, Anna Nehme, Phuc Nguyen, Marc-Eric Nielsen, Richard Noone, Sinead O'Connor, Giselle O'Dorle, Akeem Oliphant, Valeria Orozco Sanchez, Derreck Ortiz, Joshep Ortiz, Brittany Pacchioli, Heather Palmer, Kimberly Pascucci, Gabrielle Pelonero, Nicole Perazzo, Naomi Perez, Ayesha Perry, George Perry, Muadh Perry, Sarah Person, Krystelann Phillips, Katelyn Pieciak, Candace Plunkett, Aliyyah Potts, Grace Purcell, Zamarrie Pusey, Ashley Rasmussen, Colton Reed, Bronte Reidinger, Paula Rhinehart, Vanessa Rivera, Kaitlin Rohrbach, Caileigh Rosa, Tashawn Ross, Emani Rowlette, John Russell, Corey Rutt, Paul Sadlon, Jaclyn Sandorse, Jonathan Santamaria, Julisa Santiago, Daniel Sarria, Kevin Schimes, Nafsikaa Sekkidou-Mueller, Israel Selassie, Maria Selitto, Rebecca Serafin, Amr Shehata, Kailynn Shockency, Sarne Singletary, Conor Smith, Taylor Smith, Ashley Sodke, Courtney Speshok, Olivette Stanton, Kayla Starace, Lauren Stocker, Devin Streeter, Samantha Suarez, Yvonne Sultanzadah, Sabrina Surujbali, Colin Swartz, Katherine Swinson, Koryana Swint, Riza Taud, Shaira Kate Taud, Julia Taylor, Lauren Taylor, Claudia Terry, William Thompson, Matthew Thornton, William Timmann, Diana Tirado, Kelly Torok, Dylan Torres, Anna Troxell, Natalie Vargas, Brandon Vasquez, Cameron Vogt, Holly Wagner, Deanna Walter, Elizabeth Ward, Sade Watson, Ethan Westerholm, Amber Willetts, Alicia Williams, Jenny Williams, Catherine Witherspoon, Jessica Wlodarcik, Jared Yaroschuk, Christopher Young, Dilsa Zuniga Gonzalez

 

Effort:

Robert Albanese, Caleb Barnes, Evelyn Barone, Katherine Barone, Kayla Bobowski, Bryan Brown, Anderson Bunsee, Sydney Caprista, Julio Colon, Nicole Cook, Alyssa Corbisiero, Bridgette Deveney, Charles Eick, Zenaida Galloway, Samara Gonzalez, Taylor Harris, Rebecca James, Tiffanylynn Kozic, Courtney Larsen, Justine Lopez, Kristen Mackes, Kristyne Mannhaupt, Tempest McGrath, Evan Pritchard, Michele Ruffino, Bianca Santiago, Kacie Schmidt, Noelle Swiatkowski, Leila Taha, Waleska Ventura, Jordan Wright

 

Emmaus:

Brandon Bieber, Alexis Drissel, Renee Lambert, Katharine Mengel, Jacquelyn Ruch, Monique Schreiner

 

Ephrata:

Brianna Bair

 

Erie:

Tammie Lentz

 

Fogelsville:

Andrew Kitson

 

Forest City:

Luke Wildenstein

 

Fountain Hill:

Yadira Calderon, Anaya Hunte, Christopher Klotz, Juliana Llanos, Welington Marte, Celeste Nunez, Justin Tholen, Bruna Watzel Zottarelli, Jonathon Wert

 

Freemansburg:

Shiona Arthur, Nicholas Campia, Donald Groover, Karissa Irving, Kiara Ortiz, Krystal Ortiz

 

Germansville:

Caitlynn Lucas

 

Gilbert:

Daryl Gower, Morgan Rosenberg, Michelle Smith

 

Girardville:

Michelae Negron

 

Greeley:

Penny Grayson

 

Greentown:

Kaitlin Ahlers, Marion Heffner, Erica Smith

 

Hamburg:

Nathan Bender, Sarah Muinos

 

Harrisburg:

Sophia Feaster

 

Hazleton:

Jay Berger

 

Hegins:

Alexia Unger

 

Hellertown:

Allison Alspach, Trevor Blackwood, Brandon Blobe, Jakob Bloom, Alexander Bodor, Ventzislav Bojankov, Hayden Clifford, Mikayla Conrad, Alexa Curtis, Lindsay Dortic, Kristin Eisenhart, Brookelle Fleming, Crystal Gallard, Kasey Hammel, Megan Hashagen, Sam Henry, Kyle Kalinchock, Samuel Konstantinov, Brooke Kramer, Ryan Lemmon, Anastacia Mantoni, Kayla Marsdale, Corinne Martinko, Indira Morawski, Ryan Myers, Jose Oliver, Benjamin Paxton, Dominick Peteto, Kayla Pritchard, Emylee Servedio, Kati Spor, Jerith Tousey Schmidt, Thomas Traupman, Heather Tweed, Elana Valladares, Jeffrey Vinson, Richard Weddigen, Madison Wilson

 

Henryville:

Michael Basso, Ashley DeAbreu, Ciara Devlin, Diego Garcia, Cheyenne Hayes, Michelle Kostecki, Victoria Kunkel, Lisa Nurse-Bushelle, Christopher Peechatka, Taylor Peechatka, Thomas Salmon, Carmela Taddeo

 

Homer City:

Bethann Alsippi

 

Honesdale:

Vanessa Hickerson

 

Jim Thorpe:

Kara Edmonds

 

Kintnersville:

Linneah Olsen, Kim Vinciguerra

 

Kresgeville:

Nathan Borger, John Jarog, Tabitha Nagle, Leah Stuyck

 

Kunkletown:

Jason Allesch, Suzanne Bongiovanni, Rikki Boyer, Nicole Bridy, Alayna Cesare, Kayla Creyer, Kevin Deubler, Marwa Elanwar, Yasemin Elmorshedy-Wyatt, Katie Frankunas, Chantelle Gendron, Jena Hagerty, Brandy Hertzog, Matthew Hoffman, Theresa Innes, Audra Jarecki, Alexandria Leitch, Kierstin Meckes, Lorie Rehrig, Rebecca Roth, Wray Sargent, Monica Schuler, Gaspare Scibilia, Phillip Servian, Brittany Tomaszewski, Evagelia Tsemberlis, Brielle Van Spanje

 

Kutztown:

Monthira Sopho

 

Lake Ariel:

Emily Wartella

 

Lansford:

Kayla Kashlak

 

Larksville:

Alecia Morris

 

Lehighton:

Jose Davis, Miguel Gonzalez, Kayla Heckman, Megan McCullion, Klarissa Mertz, Heather Ring, Jackson Schaeffer, Lauren Wentz

 

Lewistown:

Lindsay Fallon

 

Ligonier:

Abbegail Smith

 

Limerick:

Stacey Weaver

 

Lititz:

Katie Everhart, Madalyn Fisher, Robin Moyer

 

Long Pond:

Afham Bashir, Danielle Besser, Emily Garratt, Rosemaria Graffeo, Gerica Roberts, William Rodriguez, Michelle Roque, Georgios Rutuelo

 

Lords Valley:

Jessica Meaney

 

Macungie:

Terry Beasley, Sarah Chirau, Sierra Hill, Mac Hilt, Alexander Miller, Daniel Sicher, Jonathan Slutsky, Sarah Urrea

 

Marcus Hook:

Kelly Emmel

 

Marshalls Creek:

Joseph Shayka

 

Martins Creek:

Nicole McKewen

 

Matamoras:

Kailee Dreher

 

Milford:

Nicole Earley

 

Mohnton:

Noah Weber

 

Mohrsville:

Savanah Stevens

 

Monongahela:

Lindsey Caruso

 

Montrose:

Macey Guinane

 

Mount Bethel:

Ian Heffernan, Rehana Khan, Emily Larsen, Katrien Poels, Brianna Ramthun, Alexander Reinbold, Davaughn Saunders, Sarah Spitzer, Yovita Sumual

 

Mount Pocono:

Iris Gago, Ronald Kollmer, Nikki Kubalak, Harry Martinez, Shantavia Pierson-Clemmons, Lindsey Singletary

 

Myerstown:

Jalissa Nolt

 

Nanticoke:

Lauren Shampack

 

Nazareth:

Alexander Allen, Steven Altemose, Ariel Alvarado, Mercy Anaman, Zoe Attinello, Talia Austin, Trisha Balent, Rachel Bauer, John Beaupre, David Beitler, Pia Boscia, Salvatore Calandra, Brielle Caleca, Hanna Choi, MaryOlivia Cleary, Brooke Coonrod, Luciana Costa, Charlene Crimi, Holly Crosslin, Eve Cuccaro, Holly Daubenspeck, Kelli Davis, Emily DeCaro, Steven DeRoxtra, Christina DiStefano, Marissa Dibilio, Monica Dieterly, Makenna Ehrlich, Garrett Eldridge, Caila Feist, Carmella Fidalgo, Sean Fitzgerald, Emily Flyte, Andrew Fry, Ashley Gangewere, Carlos Genao Guerrero, Sharon Goliash, Vincent Gonsalves, Luis Gonzales, Sibel Gulen, Mary Gurung, Danielle Hanson, Linda Hess, Nicholas Hinkle, Michael Ifkovits, Amarnath Kandallu, Grace Karch, Jacob Kindt, Charlotte Kleckner, Nolan Koch, Kayleigh Lahr, Alex Lauser, Alexis Leith, Michael Lewis, Ronald Licari, Joshua Marchak, Brenden Mari Davis, Sara Marth, Tiffany Martinez, Shanna McCarthy, Emma McIvor, Daniel Mele, Brenna Mertz, Lori Mikels, Sabrina Mikels, Haley Milford, Logan Minnich, Rosella Misiti, Viridiana Montesinos Castillo, Ann Marie Montone, Tommy Morales, Rachael Muscler, Juliette Myers, Talia Novielli, Tianna Orwig, Pierce Petrozelli, Charlene Piotrowski, Ciara Purcell, Paulina Rivas, Justin Rodman, Victoria Rosenthal, Sabrina Rubio, Victoria Rubio, Sabrina Scianna, Angelo Smith, Vivian Smith, Dylan Stanton, Megan Stofik, Kayla Strawn, Jeremy Strungis, Taylor Sultan, Jessica Supers, Julia Taby, Andrew Talarico, Christopher Talarico, Sean Thorman, Victoria Touzeau, Bethany Towne, Laura Tucker, Hayley Ursu, Tabitha Vincentsen, Aaron Wagner, Amanda Wagner, Anneliese Warnke, Abigail Weaver, Amber Werkheiser, Kaitlyn Werkheiser, Linda Williams, Olivia Wolfe, Alison Youpa

 

New Holland:

Carey Weber

 

New Ringgold:

Connor Knowlan

 

New Tripoli:

Susan Spencer

 

Newfoundland:

Brian Nielsen

 

Norristown:

Nicola Giangiacomo, Danishae Smith, Jacia Ulmer

 

Northampton:

Gabriella Asencio, Elizabeth Azar, Kayla Baab, Dallas Bearse, Ginger Beenders, Kaitlin Benetzky, Jennah Best, Madison Bleiler, Julia Brearman, Alice Burger, Logan Buskaritz, Giovanna Colarusso, Bryan Corrow, Suhail D'Acquisto, Jesika DeDonato, Jeffrey Deegan, Madelyn Deloglos, Claudia Dorsey, Parker Dorsey, Corinne Egan, Robert Fella, Sarah Frailey, Allison Gaylord, Alyssa Gerstenberg, Madison Givey, Matthew Greggo, Matthew Gulla, Ryan Gunia, Deborah Hansler, David Hicks, Megan Holihan, Lauren Jandrisovits, Nicholas Kern, Zachary Kostantewicz, Ann Marie Kroboth, Janelle Kroboth, Alyssa Kuhns, Luke LaMontia, Timothy Lahr, Bradley Lamberty, Jessica Lindsay, Patrick Madden, Katie Miletics, Jana Oliver, Stephanie Quinn, Alyssa Rizzo-Berg, Tiffany Santiago, Caleigh Savage, Sydney Schmall, Kristin Schnaufer, Tyler Schoup, Emily Schweitzer, Hope Scott, Tiffany Sherman, Lila Shokr, Robert Smith, Shawna Smith, Paige Sommers, Elizabeth Stonewall, Elijah Sumner, Cassandra Sutton, Bianca Thomas, Jamie Walcheski, Jennifer Weiss, Priscilla Witt, Rebecca Yeager, John Zangari, Robin Zwolenik

 

Nottingham:

Sarah Irwin

 

Orefield:

Daniel Morton, Carlos Ringlstetter, Mehrukh Rizvi

 

Orwigsburg:

Lauryn Seigfried, Alexis Sterner

 

Osceola:

Abigail Rumsey

 

Palmerton:

Gina Anderson, Aubrey Bourgault, Alex Groller, Crystal Hansler, Stephanie McCarty, Joshua Ritter, Brook Wolff

 

Palmyra:

Rainie Rodgers

 

Parsons:

Jennifer Ortiz

 

Pen Argyl:

Natalie Altemose, Tyler Ardinger, Lauren Bush, Miranda Calabrese, Nicholas Cochran, Ashley Coyle, Kelly Ehlman, Nimet Eroglu, Sophia Farino, Adrianna Fiore, Stephanie Horvath, Nikolay Iliev, Alexa Klezer, Jessica Ledergerber, Devon Lorrah-Pfeifer, Talia Lugo, Karen Mahoney, Rachel Maryanski, Ozawa Monser-Kernosh, Logan Opperman, Michael Opperman, Sharon Schreck, Melissa Shook, Alexa Simon, Laney Steele, Matthew Taggart, Jennifer Taylor, Eric Tinney, Berrin Tok

 

Pennsburg:

Kyle Frederick, Chelsea Harris

 

Perkasie:

Whitney DellaVecchia, Janel Glanzmann, Heather Johnson

 

Perkiomenville:

Taylor Manes

 

Philadelphia:

Imani Bradford, Elba Mendoza, Khaliah Pasha

 

Pine Grove:

Rachel Mermon

 

Pittsburgh:

Matthew Ramige

 

Plymouth Meeting:

Nicole Mickles

 

Pocono Lake:

Ryan Coyle, Emily Murtha, Meena Spitz, Jared Still

 

Pocono Pines:

Andrew Posselli, Benjamin Sine

 

Pocono Summit:

Matthew Bruno, Tiffani Cassieri, Elizabeth Granrath, Phillip Jones, Megan Maynes, Amanda Mendez, Autumn Perry, Brian Rambhawan, Christina Reyes, Miriam Rivera

 

Portland:

Leo Mulrine

 

Pottstown:

Kyla Dengler

 

Quakertown:

Christy Bandaronek, Alexi Benner, Chad Bishop, Kyler Kilpatrick, Sara Linke, Joni Schuler, Casey Sherman, Alexandra Thomas, DeAngela Thompson

 

Reading:

Victoria Aten, Hayley Kochel, Maribel Rodriguez, Hannah Seltzer

 

Red Hill:

Brooke Lund

 

Red Lion:

Kaitlyn Seymore

 

Reeders:

Stephanie Chumacas, Tyler French, Corinne Szatkowski

 

Reinholds:

Carla Landis

 

Richlandtown:

Katlin Arbogast

 

Riegelsville:

Anders Odhner, Paige Wampole

 

Roaring Brook Township:

Adam Driscoll

 

Roseto:

Katie Dalkiewicz, James Feeney, Colton Holland, Makbule Kara, Autumn Malloy, Nina Renna, Conrad Richebacher, Joseph Rogouski, Kevin Rutzler

 

Saylorsburg:

Michael Ahner, Ashlynn Ashmore, Rachel Bezenyan, Jaidyn Borre, Antonio Carbone, Haley Chason, Alaina Chaszar, Brandon Daljeet, Meaghan Doerbecker, Patrick Edgett, Alexander Ferguson, Olivia Frawley, Brandon Garcia, James Gillenkirk, John Gillenkirk, Matthew Gillenkirk, Larche Grant, Hannah Gruber, Victoria Hallett, Joseph Henn, Jonathan Houghton, Rebecca Hutton, Ashley Klostermann, Bruce Kromka, Ruthanne Lawless, Mary Katherine Lento, Roxanne Miranda, Lauren Newton, Richard Pagan, Sabrina Richie, Jessie Scott, Adile Terzioglu, Julia Tessitore, Jessica Trout, Alyssa Vacca, Frank Viscardi, Nicole Wean, Anna Wendlinger, Tanya Williams

 

Schnecksville:

Morgan Ettlinger, Jordan Himmelberger, Alexandra Warner

 

Sciota:

Jennifer Foust, Jonathan Franco, Berna Haylamaz, Leah Hull, Barbara Spearko

 

Scotrun:

Maureen Chambers-Henry, Erin Cusumano, Christina Headen, Amanda Maisto, Jason Meyer, Samantha Parker

 

Scott Township:

Emily Killany

 

Scranton:

Carlene Burgette, Kristen Waznak

 

Shawnee on Delaware:

Robert Grier

 

Sidman:

Brianna Wellwood

 

Slatington:

Nicholas Algard-Ligato, Lauren Hammer, Clarissa Kimak, Christian Stezelberger

 

Springville:

Abigail Hand, Harlee Teel

 

Starlight:

Amber Kellam

 

Stevens:

Kristy Sensenig

 

Stockertown:

Michelle Fuentes, Faye Lukas, Ryan Martin

 

Stroudsburg:

Laura Adamo-Martinez, Nadine Aly, Megan Argyropoulos, Christopher Barreno, Leah Beairsto, Elizabeth Bernard, Colette Beveridge, Gianna Braccia, Jenna Bringenberg, Elizabeth Buzzard, Amadou Camara, Marybel Castillo, Aileen Chell, Tamara Cheslock, Obiozo Chukwuma, Zeneth Cid, Jack Compagnino, Anais Concepcion, Tanairi Concepcion, Leah Cordero, Dakota Counterman, Medina Davis, Victoria Delande, Rasha ElSaadi, Camille Famularo, Kimberly Gallo, Antonio Garza, Tyler Gaston, Jillian Golardi, Alicia Gussenhoven, Lionida Gutierrez, Cheryl Henderschedt, Jafar Khan, Kyle Kintz, Sarah Kirby, Violet Kulick, Sashka Liskova, Shana Loach, Stefanie Lobel, Kristie Lugo, Renee MacIntire, Sharjeel Malik, Edilia Matias, Allysa May, Michelle Mazzarella, Barbara Mettler, Austin Newport, Grzegorz Olbrys, Jarret Palmer, Ruairi Panasiuk, Isiah Pellecchia, Desiree Peppriell, Heather Perry, Julianna Pugliese, Madison Rau, Anais Ruiz, Jacqueline Russell, Marisa Seip, Emily Shields, Jasmin Sierra, Chace Simpson, Christopher Singer, Angela Sinker, Brianna Stewart, Rian Surujballi, Nicole Taylor, Amanda Thomson, Pedro Torres, Adam Transue, Jacob Valentin, Milton Vargas, Gaana Volcy, Gaanaelle Volcy, Jacqueline Ward, Jennifer Wierzba, Kyler Williams, Alicja Wlodkowski, Abriya Wollett

 

Summerhill:

Lorrie Smith

 

Swiftwater:

Nicole Romeo, Kristi Whitby

 

Swoyersville:

Sarah Kriso

 

Tamiment:

Melissa Morales

 

Tannersville:

LeeAnn Denner, Cody Geddings, Erin Mackevich, Chloe Wenton, Ulyana Werkheiser

 

Tatamy:

Gail Fatzinger, Isabelle Geiger, Robert Heywood, James Tazzetto, Kimberly Uhler

 

Tobyhanna:

Jetoye Andrews, Fiona Badilla, Jessika Boxley, Nicholas Colombaris, Tamir Darwish, Khadeija Defoe, Oze_Ladji Drasher, Shanise Ferron, Dylan Fredericksen, Nasira Hakim-El, Ayanee Hampson, Christopher Hickey, Krishnekoemar Kalapnath, Megan Kasak, Angela Knight-Williams, Priscilla Laboy, Concepcion Montalvo, Amanda Ortiz, MacKenzie Piacenti, Shanygne Powell, Kathalina Ramos, KaSondra Robinson, Sandra Robinson-Weller, Natacha Roman, Dylen Silvera, Kamila Skutnik, Nicole Stevenson, Tania Taylor, Erica Vasquez, Marina Warren, Allison Willette

 

Tunkhannock:

Lexi Goodwin

 

Valier:

Mary Litak

 

Walnutport:

Brianna Bankos, Bobbi Beidleman, Lee Dech, Kaitlyn Doutt, Michaela Ebert, Jennifer Everetts, Karissa Fritz, Anthony Fronti, Brianna Hein, Jared Hunsberger, Jared Iasiello, Jennifer Jones, Jaide Korpics, Keelea Kromer, Jada Martinez, Caylin Munn, Laura Rex, Keith Romano, Jaimie Rosentel, Ryan Royer, Katherine Sparling, Rose Torres, Amber VanBrunt, Katelynn Vandergrift, Robert Wisniewski, Jeremy Zimmerman

 

Warrington:

Darrienn Wenzke

 

Weatherly:

James Lafey

 

Wescosville:

Brooks Countess, Jacob Myers

 

West Easton:

Shaylyn Mendall, Carlos Vasquez

 

West Reading:

Monica Dellinger

 

White Haven:

Haleigh Lassiter

 

Whitehall:

Abimbola Ajayi, Ali Almaiali, Benjamin Barajas, Alexander Barchini, Sharonda Bing, Mary Charni, Kevin Dang, Yaa_Seen Davis, Joe Delgadillo, JaQuan Harrell, Jennifer Kassis, Amanda Kernan, Kyle Lutz, Chamairy Minaya Garcia, Jose Morales, Kacyann Morris, Angelina Nguyen, Margaret Oswald, Kassandra Pineiro, Ty Shafnisky, Maireny Soto, Paul Wieder, Rachel Williams, Casey Zelena

 

Williamsport:

Melissa Keller

 

Wind Gap:

Leah Andreczski, Oznur Aygun, Kassy Barlieb, Madyson Bonser, Simona Chavdarova, Daniel Detrick, John Fritchman, Amber Geake, Ashley Gonzalez, Morgan Graham-DeLorme, Gegova Gyulfe, Matthew Kukla, Nevena Kumbarova, Megan McCarty, Candace Miller-Kline, Katherine Pabalan, Meghan Pacovich, Brittney Parry, Vincent Picciotti, Ashley Reed, Tiffany Sandt, Fisun Serbest, Jennifer Smith, Shannon Snyder, Yana Topa, Sevdenur Uzunalli, Sheneika Wright, Andrea Yahraes

 

York:

Addison Billings, Barbara Sayer

 

Zionsville:

Justin Fizer

 

New Jersey

 

Dunellen:

Luke Tunison

 

Glen Gardner:

Marissa Slowinski

 

Hampton:

Daniel Severino

 

Lebanon:

Jamie Hahn

 

Milford:

Emily Del Greco

 

Phillipsburg:

Paulina Michnej, Kelsey Miller, Alan Peacock, Michael Smith, Nicole Stickel, Kaitlyn Tallamy, Jennifer Vogt

 

Plainfield:

Ebubechukwu Aneke

 

Washington:

Briana Schwab

 

Woodbury:

Bethany Uhle

 

Other States

 

Esmeralda Arias, Yonkers, NY; Lakiasha Artis, McLeansville, NC; Jacob Black, Schaumburg, IL; Cynthia Bussey, Atlanta, GA; Carla Colon, Yonkers, NY; Sonya Daniel, Grayson, GA; Josue Juarez, Gilbert, AZ; Mike McHale, Jacksonville, FL; Gary McNabb, Rocklin, CA; Megan Mead, Plymouth, CT; Courtney Moncure, Monkton, MD; Cynthia Mukattash, Yonkers, NY; Marley Omole, Fort Washington, MD; Nicole Rodriguez, Poughkeepsie, NY; Audrey-Siobh Lucas, Puyallup, WA; Michael Springman, Pace, FL; Bethany Tsismanakis, Atlanta, GA; Angelica White, Dover, DE; Jason Zeek, Falling Waters, WV; Suzanne Zeek, Falling Waters, WV

 

Other Countries

 

Abdullah Abu Harbah, Saudi Arabia; Khalid Alajmi, Saudi Arabia; Abeer Alhamazani, Saudi Arabia; Salma Aljafri, Saudi Arabia; Zahrah Alnasser, Saudi Arabia; Joan Avornu, Ghana; Melissa Bent, Jamaica; Justine Brasseur, France; Aline Conceicao Mosca, Brazil; Safa Deldoul, Tunisia; Mariam Diab, Lebanon; Bahaeddine Ferchichi, Tunisia; Selcuk Genc, Turkey; Fatih Ince, Turkey; Yuna Kang, South Korea; Yvonne Kanyi, Kenya; Meherun Khatun, India; Poulei Leong, China; Yuan Li, China; Evgenia Murzaeva, Russia; Glorya Mustamu, Indonesia; Riko Nakagawa, Japan; Hazuki Nakamura, Japan; Oyinkansola Olukoya, Nigeria; Dahyun Park, South Korea; Sabiha Prema, Bangladesh; Rosemarjorie Sumire Lupa, Peru; Megumi Taguchi, Japan; Kerdisha Thomas, St. Lucia; Atoosa Torabizadeh, Iran; Thanh Tran, Vietnam; Lisbeth Trieb-Tami, Switzerland; Mpho Tsiu, South Africa; Yu Tsuchiya, Japan; Umare Turkgenc, Turkey; Kamile Yasar, Germany; Muhammed Yesilyurt, Turkey