Subscribe

Dean's List

January 15, 2010

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the fall semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who achieved a minimum grade point average of 3.5 on a 4.0 scale. The list includes:

From Pennsylvania

Airville:
Caitlin Vogtman

Akron:
Jennifer Gehman

Albrightsville:
Julie Baptiste, Falon Elliott, Georgia Gaffney, Thomas Gannon, Roberta Miller, Patti Radenhausen, Richard Saldan, David Thinesen, Kacper Waskiewicz

Alburtis:
Cory Bogert, Jordan Ramsberger, Amber Young  

Allentown:
Julie Ameer-beg, Anafrid Amiani, Angela Brown, Jennifer Burian, Kristin Burian, Jill DeBlanco, Natalie DeRosa, Laura Devatt, Lindsay DiRomualdo, Brian Dougherty, Tyrell Duffie, Daniel Evans, Tien Fu, Juan Garcia, Orquidea Garcia-Acosta, Ralph Gardner, Michael Gmitter, Isaiah Gomez, Natividad Gomez, Allison Hittner, Michael Irelan, Mandeep Kaur, Irene Killiri, Evelyn Lanham, Michele Lewis, Jaciel Maldonado, Jenna Miller, Janice Morales, Jacqueline Moussa, Masoud Salloum, Natalie Santiago, Aksana Sazanovich, Kimberly Schimmel, Tatum Simmons, Shari Smith, Justin Tagg, Joseph Torres, Briana Tracey, Ryan Tuberty, Eric Tyler, Jennifer Wetzel, Jessica Youwakim

Altoona:
Jonnie Frederick, Erika Salyards

Analomink:
Christina Castiglione, Theresa Chase 

Andreas:
Karla Diekman, Laura Schiffer

Bangor:
Maria Acevedo, David Albanese, Jennah Berger, Stacie Bilbrey, George Brown, Holly Carnes, Jeremy Carrington, Mary Carrington, Diana Coleman, Joanne DeCheser, Dohl DiFebo, Kassandra Dunlap, Kaitlin Egbert, Cindy Endres, James,, Fackino, Nicole Flyte, Stacey Fogel, Kerie Furry, Steven Gonzales, Jon Graversen, Julie Hilliard, Leysan Holmes, Megan Huffman, Tyler Hughes, Tiffany Kresge, Gina Kunsman, Allison Lago, Gregory Lerch, Olivia Martino, Marianne McCoy, Caitlyn Morris, Jason Moyer, Stephen Pastor, Nancy Phillips, Arline Rasely, Jeffrey Rice, Annamaria Rossini, Joseph Ruggiero, Kristina Rupp, Meghan Singer, Jason Smith, Ryan Sortore, Tasha Stout, April Todd-Gannon, Frances Tullo, Tiffani VanHorn, Jeannette Vreeland, Laura Walker, Curtis Webb, Ashley Weiss, Amanda Werkheiser, Eleanore Yamrus, Shaina Zeigafuse

Barto:
Milagros Baumer  

Bartonsville:
Kelly Chilko, Frances Gorski,Michael Illardi, Anna Jakubiak, Katherine Moran, Crystal Napiorski, Marianne Oliva, William Sharpe, Mel'Vina Spann-Johnson, Christy Tomaszfski, Kara Wild

Bath:
Erica Augello, Bobbi-Jo Boronski, Janelle Creveling, Michael Dominguez, Jessie Eberts, Deanna Flamisch, Margaret Frey, Ryan Fuller, Kevin Gee, Kerri Grube, Michael Heckman, Jasmine Hoskins, Alicia Kocher, Karen Kunkle, Lori Lloyd, Caitlin MacDougall, Heather Masonheimer, Melissa Mast, Selena McMaster, Curtis Miller, Nicholas Mitchell, Ryan Neeme, Sarah Overholt, Amber Pramik, Emily Prozonic, Samantha Radcliffe, Dawn Reese, Julie Reph, Adam Romanishan, MaryJane Schaffer, Kay Shettig, Shari Shoemaker, Lee Smith, Renee Snyder, Robert Tuohy, April Tyburski, Kyle Viola, Daniel Whitmore, Sarah Wolf, Matthew Yankovich, Bethany Young, Ryan Yurvati

Bethlehem:
Julia Aamoth, Melissa Acevedo, Kirsten Ackland, Beth Adamo, Shareese Ahorlu, Fidelia Akabogu, Denise Akarsoy, Melissa Almodovar, David Amil, Timothy Anderson, Britny Appel, Ryan Arno, Charlene Arnold, Yolanda Aviles,Molly Ayure, Aissatou Ba, Zane Baerenrodt-Hayspell, Heather Barbosa, Jonathan Barron, Jennifer Bartholomew, Nolan Beers, Keith Bellas, Victor Beltran, Jean Bemesderfer, Ashley Bennett, Michele Berner, Atumkeze Biame Meh, Emily Bitsack, John Bluder, Victoria Bogart, Daniel Bogert, Jennifer Bognar, Jonathan Bohner, Juana Bonilla, Erin Boris, Patti Bower, Nicholas Brauchle, Amanda Brescia, Christine Briesemeister, Robert Brockel, Laura Bromfield, Sarah Bromfield, Gildinna Brown, Sharelle Brown, William Brown, Heather Buczui, Tyler Buddock, Brigid Buechle, Jocelyn Bueno, Kyle Burke, Lindsay Burke, Joshua Bushey, Nancy Bustos, Eridana Caballero, Andrea Cameline, Mariela Cano, Anthony Cappellano, Mei Carbonaro, Andrew Carrington, Rosa Carvalho, Andrew Cecala, Avalon Chambers, Lisa Chapnick, Randy Chase, Evagelia Chatzidakis, Thomas Christman, Lisa Chuck, Luke Cimera, Jose Cintron, Amy Clark, Christopher Cleaver, Cezanne Colvin, Cassady Condash, Bryan Cone, Joann Contino, Aubree Cote, Craig Cressman, Howard Crockett, Bryan Crossman, Emily Cullen, Tatiana DaCosta, Kristin DaMore, Joy Dangelmajer, Tara Danko, Mitchel Dean, Jason DeBlanco, Thomas Deboer, Ada DeJesus, Melonie DeJesus, Nicholas Deppe, Michael DeRosa, Bethany DeWalt, Jennifer Diaz, Randy Dittman, Anna Dlabik, Dennis Douvanis, Jennifer Dovidauskas, Amy Dumouchel, Tiffany Duncan, Isioma Dunkwu, John Durner, Stephanie Edwards, Zachary Effting, Joshua Egner, Amanda El-Chaar, Rebecca Elliott, Elizabeth Engler, Wesley Evans, Roger Exposito, Kierra Falk, Regina Farrel-Stohr, Mary Fillis, Hannah Finelli, Michael Fischbach, Brittany Fleming, Anita Flores, Rachel Folger, Michael Fonzo, Jaclyn Forero, Joshua Fortin-Smith, Scott Fraley, Jean Freyberger, Caroline Frumkin, Ryan Furst, Melissa Fye, Frank Galski, Brittany Galski, Robin Ganchoso, Kristen Gandy, John Ganz, Zachariah Garcia, Laura Garger, Oleksandra Garnago, Karina Garrido, Euphemia Garza, Colleen Gaudreau, Justin Geiger, Cassandra George, Kristen Georgis, Nicholas Geosits, Jerica Ghigliotty, Armin Gholami, Derek Gillis, Paul Glenn, Jonathan Glueck, Chase Gobble, Robert Gonzalez, Rebecca Gorski, Winsome Grant, Christopher Greg, Ryan Griffis, Kristin Gross, Ryan Haith, Robert Hake, Alexander Haller, Jason Haller, Darelee Hamilton, Juliana Haney, Justin Hankins, Ashley Hansler, Corey Happel, Shilpa Harhart, Vira Harnaho, Kirsten Harris, Mandy Hart, Brian Hartigan, Nicholas Harvilla, Kadeem Haskins, Matthew Hassay, Adam Hawk, Jenna Hayduk, Lindsay Heffner, Jennifer Herman, Michael Hernandez, Melissa Hippert, Alicia Hitcho, Dat Hoang, Phuong Hoang, Michelle Homlish, Emily Hougendobler, Melissa Howard, Kyle Hower, Chelsea Hubbard, Jennifer Huber, Daniel Hull, Hoang-Uyen Huynh, Susan Infante, Michele Jacoby, Timothy James, William Janvrin, Dennis Jennings, Mette Jensen, Katherine Jurgens, Ariel Justice, Camilla Kadziolka, Stephen Kalamar, Leanne Katchur, Parmeet Kaur, Gurpreet Kaur, Morgen Keating, Penny Kelemen, Keisha Kelly, Brian Kelly, Brandi Kennedy, Khatereh Keramati, Deborah Keys, Patty Kichline, Jihyun Kim, Susan King, Gregory Klepeis, Erika Klotz, Michele Klova, Justin Knappenberger, Anthony Kneule, Lyne Kolb, Patrick Kolis, Malisa Konkolics, Carolyn Kovacs, Monica Krause, Enoch Kraycik, Joseph Krenos, Mark Kubera, Zaiah Kulanko, Kathleen Kunsman, Robert Labarre, Jessica Lamos, Jamie Lang, Joseph Lawley, Angela Laws, Joan Leicht, Joseph Leo, Alexander Levine, Alison Lieb, Russell Lilly, Ashley Lopez, Jason Lovering, Michael Loy, Brian Lubeski, Angela Luckey, Amber Lutzi, Sean Macbeth, Michael MacDonald, Alesha Machula, Victoria MacRae, Fransiscus Magastowo, Barbara Maholick, Sarah Makovsky, Amy Malone, Silvia Mancini, Zachary Mann, Joseph Martin, Shelley Martinez, Tina Marzigliano, Courtney Masiado, Charlene Matos, Judith Mattei, Austin Maynard, Ashley McCarren, Christian McCormick, Allison McGill, Michael McKay, Amy McNeil, Kristen Merwarth, Annarita Messina, April Messina, Barbora Mestanikova, Steven Miga, David Miller, Kristen Miller, Claire Millet, Amy Mirandoli, Christopher MoDavis, Julie Molchany, Jessica Monteiro, Shelley Moore, Scott Mortman, Lauren Moyer, Nevin Moyer, Mark Moyzan, Mark Mularczyk, Clair Mun, Jon Nakata, Amanda Neith, Amanda Nelson, Nicholas Neos, Jed Newhardt, Andrew Nigrelli, Lauren Noll, Lauren Nonnemaker, James Ober, Taylor O'Brien, Stephen Ogden, David Okonsky, Michael Opdyke, Dianna Ortiz, Luis Ortiz, Angela Osmun, Jamisha Outcalt, Hemlataben Patel, Maria Pavlo, Lizette Perez, Yesenia Perez, Victoria Perity, Joseph Perno, Catherine Perry, Kaitlyn Phelan, Rachael Pietkiewicz, Michelle Pingyar, Richelle Pinto, Ashley Plummer, Kevin Posivak, Gregory Prickett, Ryan Prickett, Colleen Prisque, Amy Pritchard, Michelle Quattrocchi, Jasmine Quinones, Catherine Rabenold, Divya Radhakrishnan, Colin Rambo, Bennett Rambo, Laura Rannella, Ovidiu Ravasan, Rachel Redline, Adam Reed, Kristen Reeder, Valerie Reese, Nancy Reinbold, Joanna Reitz, Amber Remaley, Shari Richelieu, Laura Ripper, Desiree Rivera, Solimar Rivera, Kathryn Rivera, Tammy Rivera, Anett Rizos, Ana Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Rodriguez, Christina Rodriguez, Lisa Rodriguez, Allison Roemersma, Abrielle Roman, Sarah Romig, Elizabeth Ronneberg, Ellen Rosenfield, Jamie Ruane, Jeremy Rumelhart, Allison Rybitski, Sheri Sadler, Donna Salter, John Salter, Giancarlo Sanchez, Courtney Sanchez, Rebecca Santa, Yidalia Santana, Anibal Santos, Nancy Santucci, Leidy Sarapura, Ashley Sarisky, Debbie Schaffner, Peter Schmidt, Kristofer Schmolze, Randy Schoch, Martha Schuler, Lindsey Seabrook, Amanda Sehee, Jennifer Sem, Jared Serman, Satbir Singh, Gordon Sinift, Abigail Skelly, Jane Skinner, Donald Sledz, Meredith Smith, Mark Smith, Emily Snyder, Theresa Sokoloski, Elizabeth Solivan, Stephanie Soto, Chelsea Southard, Caitlin Spadt, Donna Storrs, Michael Strohl, Chrysacona Sweitzer, Nathan Sylvester, Stephen Szentlaszloi, Adam Tambawala, Sarah Tamburini, Susan Taylor, Jermaine Teague, Alex Teran, Kelly Tersigni, Lavisia Thomas, Lisette Tirado, John Tobin, Rebecca Tomino, Shannon Tomlinson, Emily Torr, Maria Torres, June Tran, Christie Transue, Christina Tylenda, Daniel Unger, Michelle Valencia, Edward Valentin, Nicole Vallone, Julianne Vargas, Ashley Venanzi, Cullen Vens, Laura Venturini, Denise Verrastro, Vito Villani, Kevin Voortman, Brian Walker, Tiffany Walsh, Taylor Walter, Donna Walters, Lijun Wang, Colleen Weaver, Tabitha Weaver, James Weaver, Debra Weber, Barbara Weed, Jerry Weed, Virginia Welsford, Janel Werner, Caroline West, Maura West, Christian Westgate, Kathryn White, Alisha Wilcox, Tiffany Wilkins, Andrea Woelfel, Randi Wohlbach, Carol Wolf, Danielle Wolk, Maria Womer, James Wright, Jamie Yeager, Thomas Yenca, Ida Zea, Andrew Zimmers

Blairs Mills:
Courtney Hockenberry  

Blakeslee:
Jennifer Beardsley-Humphreys, Kate Celestino, Mary Clarkson, Tara Eminson, Judi Gardner, Jennifer Geyer, Maryjean Gushlaw, Beverley Hendricks, Florentina Kier, Abby Monaghan, Chandrawattie Reid, Anna Samsel, Cory Smith, Sandra St. Albord

Blossburg:
Mary Wickman

Breinigsville:
Cassandra Johnson 

Brodheadsville:
Suzanne Bardonnex, Michael Boland, Christopher Henn, Cheryl Hosier, John Khan, Keith Onorata, Lisamarie Papaleo, Yamil Pedraza Michael Sherry, Neil Transue, David VanderSande Eva Vicente, Jennifer Visser, Emily Wyckoff

Buck Hill Falls:
Lee Satterthwaite 

Bushkill:
Travis Capalbo, Jason Constance, Nicole Fazekas, Rachel Gittens, Mandie Harris, Christine Hatsko, Ashley Hojnowski, Yeboah Johnson, Kari Jones, Yuliya Kholina, Daniel Koski, Tamika McCree, Lynda Miller, Aixa Olivo, Meaghan Sipley, Stephanie Space, Nicole Spiewak, Corinne Suhrcke, Robert Tudor, Jose Velez

Canadensis:
Mary Allen, William Apostol, Rachel Hillegas, Christie Mendez, Keith Miller, Matthew Romano, Eunice Soto-Aleman

Canonsburg:
Tammy Main 

Carbondale:
Meghan Higdon, Jennifer Sanderson  

Carlisle:
M. Hollinger 

Carroll Valley:
Olivia Hallinan 

Catasauqua:
Jean Bilheimer, Aimee Held, Joseph Roth, Amy Roth, Noelle Sabbagh, Melissa Smith

Center Valley:
James Ginter, Celia Melgar, Linna Whittaker, John Wirth  

Coaldale:
Sasha Kranch 

Cochranton:
Amanda Nielsen  

Columbia:
Joshua Barber

Coopersburg:
Marlene Gubler, Daniel Heayn, Kelly Hetke, Chelsea Knechel, Quentin Knecht, Taryn Rack, Kelly Robertson, Haley Summy

Coplay:
Anna Bodisch, Kali Herman, Meghan Macenka, Alyssa Steiner

Cresco:
Shannon Colgan Mary Collins, Janet Derrick, Daniel Dolan, Sarah Evans, Kayla Hufsmith, Kaitlin Larsen, Sarah Scully, Barbara Simpson, Gennaro Sole, Alyssa Spott, Jennifer Steed, Brenda Thorsen, Alyssa Toye, Angela Ucciferri, Shivanie Veeramootoo

Damascus:
Tina Diehl

Danielsville:
Amanda Fritzinger, Frank Gianguzi, Christy Hartenstine, Christopher Hilbert, Caitlin Keefe, Amber Khallouf, Rebekah Leininger, Krista Longenbach, Sean Meyers, Cristy Neff, Ashley Ryan, Kati Smith, Cory Stauffer, Brenda Williams, Brian Williams

Delaware Water Gap:
Monica Clayton, Penelope Noel

Dingmans Ferry:
David Hanford, Kimberly Merchak, Christina Rodriguez  

Durham:
Debora Codd

East Bangor:
Erika Aybaz, Henry Aybaz, Stephanie Correll, Monica Murphy, Jenise Ott, Melissa Rasley, Kylie Sandt, Meghan Vasko

East Greenville:
Elizabeth Moyer 

East Stroudsburg:
Phyllis Abalos, Chelsea Abbott, Wilkiam Abreu, Rebecca Ames, Joanne Anello, Noreen Artis, Champa Atwal, Elaine Bittenmaster, Shannon Bledsoe, Julia Boyer, LaToya Brown, John Brush, Juliet Buglisi, Cynthia Camacho-Flores, Joshua Carlson, Jeremy Carper, Michael Carr, Marisol Carvajal, Veselinka Chausheva, Tricia Cisse, Amelia Clemente, Brittney Coleman, Darla D'Acunto, Heather Davidson, Dawnmarie DeSantis, Melissa Diaz, Peter Diestler, Myrissa Dillon, Al Dimino, Valentina Dimoska, David Dominguez, Danielle Dotter, Elizabeth Douglass, Melissa Felice, Christine Figel, Kyle Flores, Jordan Frazier, Lucia Gaona-Susino, Kimberly Georgia, Robert Gillick, Janine Glenn, Jordan Goss, Joshua Goss, Wanda Goss, Jason Grillo, Amber Harman, Melissa Hawkey, Christian Hays, Robyn Holokrys, Julie Huth, Christina James, Stephanie John, Abigail Johnson, Oguzhan Karca, Jean Kernbach, Michael Keyes, Ellen Kibler, Hayley Kibler, Brandon Kleinle, Ljuba Konstantin, Jean Lesoine, Barbara Lewanduski, Craig Lockard, Emily London, Tammy Love, Megghane Lubin, Alainna Macavinta, Veronica Mahabir, Evette Maisonet, Anthony Martin, Maribel Matias, Shannon McCracken, Jennifer McMahon, Lizette Mejia, Beth Miller, Brian Miller, Robin Miller, Judith Moeller, Amanda Morales, Jay Morse, William Musa, LeVaughn Nesbitt, Monica Oates, Justin Ortiz, Nancy Pace, Jose Padilla, Nicole Padilla, Annabel Perdomo, Beata Pochron, Vincent Quartararo, Nelly Quevedo, Ferchel Ramos, Lauren Redes, Robin Reid-Rhedrick, Wesley Ripley, Bianca Rivas, Rosita Rodriguez Olivencia, Ruth Romero, Adam Rosa, Alice Roth, Karen Rusczyk, Haillie Sabino, Kimberly Salamone, Michelle Salvadori, Jenna Santelli, Ebony Satterfield, Janine Scalercio, Brooke Schroeder, Kathleen Sharp, Christina Shaw, Krystal Shebby, Danielle Silbernagel, Brianne Smiley, Paul Smith, Tyler Smith, Elizabeth Soto, Justin Stegmann, Jena Stettler, Jessica Stettler, Lori Stewart, Lubomira Stieber, Eileen Stio, Veronica Torres, Joseph Tritto, Keyshla Valentin, Caitlyn Vauter, Michelle Wagner, Debbie Weatherford, Oliver West, Amanda Williams, Patricia Wood, Anna Wyzlic, Kathleen Young, Rita Zhou

Easton:
Connor Allen, Steven Amendola, Edana Amentler, Uri Anderson, Jessie Apgar, Oscar Arguedas, Danielle Baldassare, Katrina Baluta, Jessica Banis, Saeed Beck, Ryan Bell, Louise Benner, Stephen Berardinucci, Brent Berger, Jasmine Berger, Justin Berger, Matthew Berry, Michelle Bloss, Jessica Bolluyt, Sandra Bonilla, Kira Boslet, Emil Boulos, Katherine Bowman, Jamie Brennan, Jesse Brinker, Troy Brokenshire, Ashlee Brotzman, Sylvia Broubalow, James Burgess, Laurie Burwell, Shannon Cahill, Melissa Campbell, Rachelle Cantrel, German Cardona, Nikita Cardwell, Jennelyn Carrion, Bethany Chamberlin, Josette Cifra, Theresa Civitella, Georgiana Cleary, Jennifer Clermont, Maria Colletta, Diane Collier-Weeks, Derek Collins, Jessica Correia, Lisa Corrigan, Alex Craig, Susan Crawford, Francisco,, Cruz, Owen Darby, Brian Davis, Terrance Davis, Laureen Dawson, Brittany Decheine, Douglas Defreest, Cheryl DeGregorio, Deborah DePaul, Nicole DeRose, Michael Desiante, Leslie Dickey, Caitlin Dickson, Victoria Dillman, Chelsi Dinkel, Kieren Dolan, Sara Dorsey, Brook Doughty, Brooke Drake, Michael Drake, Jessica Dreistadt, Oscar Duarte, Jean Dubbs, Matthew Eckert, Bradley Eggleston, Diane Elias, Rasheedah Ellis, Erica Ellison, Nkiru Eneda, Jonada Evans, Te'sha Falwell, Amanda Farley, Kelli Faust, Kelli Favazza, Margaret Feely, Robert Fehnel, Karlene Fils-Aime, Dennis Flynn, Enan Flynn, Sean Fourney, Trista Fox, Chris Franz, Bruce Fratezi, Bethany Freidl, Michelle Fritsch, Richele Galante, Ricardo Garcia, Stephen Garcia, Wesley Garcia, Zoe Gauthier, Jaclyn Gayser, Casey Gebhart, Christopher Gillespie, Dalila Gonzalez, Heather Goodwin, Ashley Grant, Christopher Grays, Justin Gross, Mary Gunderman, Trevor Gunderman, Jonathan Guzman, Clayton Hanni, Amanda Hanuszak, Stacy Harrington, Brian Hartlaub, Jonathan Harty, Megan Hathaway, Jessica Hauser, Megan Hawkins, Jill Heck, Rachel Heckert, Brittani Heffner, Noel Henry, Joel Hoogerhyde, Janara Hoppock, Christina Hronis, Sharon Hulbert, Kayla Hyndman, Cherry Irigoyen, Christene Jaskewicz, Angela Jefferson, Amy Jiorle, Jason Jones, Jill Jordan, Rajwinder Kaur, Harjinder Kaur, Bhupinder Kaur, Jasmeen Kaur, Daniel Kavanagh, Kevin Kelly, James Kennedy, Korey Kilpatrick, Kara Kim, Anne Kimani, Christopher Koelle, Mira Koorie, Tyler Krametz, Matthew Kugler, Kayla Lacey, Tyler Lameo, Jeanne-Marie Laurent Everett, Patrycja Lazewska, Tricia Lear, Bonnie Leidy, Rachel Lerch, Timothy Lilly, Veraletta Litchmore, Elizabeth Lordi, Rachel Lovewell, Thoai Luong, Robert,, Macaluso, Jonelle Mackus, Jennifer Maher, Janine Manjarres, Anthony Mariani, Stephanie Martin, Cynthia Martinez, Guy Matthews, Bradley McClain, Miles McDarby, Paul McFadden, Brittany McInerney, James McMichael, Myrto McNeil, Meredith Meckler, Katharine Meola, Mari Merlo, Mark Michael, Tiffany Miller, Katelyn Miller, Elizabeth Mills, Davina Moore, Ruben Moreno, Daniel Morison, Bernadette Moussa, John Murray, Adrienne Nenow, David Nicholas, Carmen Nicolae, Amber Noel, Erica Norton, Oscar Oguta, Lorie Olexson, Ronnie,, Pacchioli, Steven Panagakos, Zackery Pedersen, Nicole Pellegrino, Amanda Penna, Breanna Perez, Tshimambu Phanzu, Allison Pleiss, Ronald Plimpton, Cherie Privitera, Julie Purinton-Shuler, Yan Qu, Kelly Quain, Cassandra Raffo, Dominika Rajch, Timothy Reilly, Anne Reiss, Kirsten Remely, Carlos Reyes, Ruth Richebacher, Tiffany Rippee, Norberto Rivera, Tarea Roach-Pritchett, Domingo,, Rodriguez, Nicoletta Rojo, Christian Romans, Howard Romans, Jodi Roth, Krista Ruhle, Cara Rutledge, Amy Saab, Isabella Santucci, Elizabeth Saville, Meredith Saville, Jared Schmeal, Michael Schnapp, Hannah Schroer, Kathryn Schwabe, Barbara Sheehan, George Sherman, Megan Shirk, Milagros Shupp, Theresa Smith, William Smith, Kevin Smith, Michael Smith, Michelle Smolock, Tina Sottosanti, Jeremy Spencer, Samuel Stamets, Brian Stell, Brandon Stempo, Charles Stoltz, David Strawn, Miranda Taylor, Cynthia Tegethoff, Michelle Tejeda, Donald Telle, Heather Thomas, Matthew Thomas, Ron Thomas, Dianne Timberman, Claire Tita, Edward Todd, Jasmine Torres, Diego Torres, Andrew Toth, Stephen Truncale, Elisa Tukeva, Emily Varjassy, Nathalia Villamizar, Nikki Vresk, Tammy Walker, Jeanne Walsh, Mary Weatherholt, John Weiss, Jennifer Wescoe, Shari Whanger, Stephen Wiafe, Christine Wilkinson, Eric Williams, Alyssa Williams, Kyle Winter, Carol Wismer, Sondra Witmer, Benjamin Woychowsky, Crista Woychowsky, Katherine Wright, Kathleen Wright, Elena Zervos

Effort:
Patricia Albano, Dannon Baker, John Bastos, Lori Baumann, Brenden Becker, Elicia Belmar, Steve Campen, Tanya Collins, Brittany Cook, Rebecca DeMund, Amy DiPasquale, Jonae Fredericks, Alexandra Galantino, Diane Gallop, Laura Guercio, Nancy Heil, Evan Hirschmugl, Richard Jiosne, Anna Jozwiak, Gina Keesler, Michelle Kilheffer, Melissa Kowalski, Kelly Luciw, Monica Magalhaes, Danielle Musselman, Matt Niemczyk, Nicole Owens, Rosemary Ramirez, Dominick Sacci, Dexter Sanchez, Verona St. Hill, Emily Stangl, Scott Steinmetz, Shannon Tracy, Danielle Verhage

Emmaus:
Virginia Capone, John Deprill, Jordan Hardiman, Shane Hendricks, David Karchner, Andrew Kauffman, Christopher Lunger, Christina Muth, Timothy Siegfried, Heather Trumbo, Kellie Twardowski, Diane Ward

Feasterville:
Lani Minch

Ferndale:
Clayton Kienzle

Fleetwood:
Kimberly Allmendinger, Sarah McCrate, Chelsey Miller

Flemington:
Brigette Bardo  

Forty Fort:
Paul Leonard

Fountain Hill:
Cynthia Gallagher, Richard Hatch, Kelli Mundy

Freemansburg:
Kelsey Beck, Rajinder Kaur, Shawna Serpe, Michele Stametz, Leslie Urquiza

Germansville:
Lori Geist, Garrett Yanders

Gilbert:
Rachel Burger, Amanda Hahn, Krzysztof Pawelec

Glen Mills:
Melanie Hamilton 

Glendon:
David Kakavand-Kordi

Gouldsboro:
Hollie Gilliland, Shirlee Jones 

Grapeville:
Deanna McFadden  

Greentown:
Rachel Fearon  

Grindstone:
Michele Halterman

Hamburg:
Shannon Cunningham, Wade Phillips, Heather Shuman, Beata Zimmerman

Harrisburg:
Jeannette Reeves  

Hawley:
Michael Ventura 

Hellertown:
Heidi Arnold, Teresa Ball-Nicholas, Sharon Barshinger, Kristine Blasco, Jeanette Boucon, Matthew Boucon, Deborah Carey, Michelle Chrin, Phyllis Coronado, Jessica Davies, Matthew DeLade, Peggy Donchetz, Amy Farb, Matthew Fartel, Jacquelyn Fetzer, Amy Frey, Christopher Heiserman, Aubrey Herrera, Nicholas Hess, Emma Hopkins, Kristyn Huddleston, Dane Janas, David Kempf, Jennifer Lentz, Linnea Martin, Dawn McDonald, Margaret Myers, Mary Nichol, Gina Old, Sue Otto, Amber Petchonka, Rebecca Phetsavanh, Sandra Pintor, Scott Smith, Shayna Snyder, Megan Willemet, Tiffany Yuhas, Jason Zimpfer

Henryville:
Amanda Benoit, Tara Bissot, Shannon Carbonara, Nicholas Heinz, Yvonne Jones, Aaron Kundin, Deanna Lardieri, Faraz Mahmood, Kayla O'Connor, Vincent Pizzolo, Anthony Staiano, Zachary Storman, Jeffrey Swope  

Honesdale:
Macey Hessling, Steven Johnson

Indiana:
JoAnn Thompson  

Jeffersonville:
Dalila Torres  

Jersey Shore:
Lisa Leaser

Jessup:
Louis Margotta  

Jim Thorpe:
Ginamarie Barbaro 

Jonestown:
Jessica Fox 

Kersey:
Teresa Constable

Kresgeville:
Jennifer Cronshey, Roena Tolkaniets

Kunkletown:
Timothy Beers, Colleen Chan, Michael DeLuca, Anthony DiMichele, Stephanie Dunbar, Tina Ferrara, Margaret Fox, Santina Furtado, Sharon George, Cheryl Hahn, Chad Hanitsch, Joette Hoffman, Michael Hower, Kenneth Kochanowski, Renata Kosciuczyk, Stephanie LaBargo, Elizabeth Lachcik, Rebecca Lucas, Katie Martin, Sharon Masi, Katie Monahan, Veronica Peddigree, Jody Pieper, Jonathan Repasch, Paula Rettle, Tara Sheckler, Kaitlyn Sindelar, Jason Strohl, Rachel Warner, Hiu Yeung

Kutztown:
Randi Anderson, Jill, Kline  

Lackawaxen:
Dane Miyasato  

Lakewood:
Barbara Bosshard

Lamar:
Juanita Lose  

Lansford:
Monica Matula 

Laurys Station:
Katherine Czyzyk  

Lehighton:
Amy Butterfield, Gordon Ruff, Hilary Ryan

Long Pond:
Emily Besser, Lisa Brisco, Joseph Gay, Rebecca Girgenti, Juan Guzman, Raphael Pizarro, Hector Torres, Amy Tyndall

Lords Valley:
Alyssa Filosa, Justin Leggio  

Macungie:
Crissy Bearish, Daniel Casey, Christopher Castro, Erin Dashner, Melissa McKenna, James Young

Mansfield:
Eileen Thompson  

Marshalls Creek:
Ximena Velez  

Martins Creek:
Lisa Hill, Caitlin Richards, Shanna Rissmiller 

Meadville:
Stacey Kenyon, Cynthia Phelps  

Mertztown:
Amy Hibbler  

Milford:
Debra Gallea, Joy Merrihew  

Mount Bethel:
Thomas, Burke, Derek Everitt, Nathan Hann, Deidre Hosterman, Amanda Jensen, April Knitter, Gisele Roy, Amanda Sutton, Bryan Wallace

Mount Pocono:
Dara Cunningham, Kimberly Hansen, Kenneth Hart, Linda Occhiuzzo, Jessica Rodriguez, Deny-Sharaye Smalls, Deborah Vecchi

Mountainhome:
Samantha Granitzki, Krystin Hoehne, Jennifer Woodworth, Deidra Ziegler

Nazareth:
Kristana Ascani,  Andrea Baum, Adrienne Bell, Jamison Bennicoff, Andrea Bitner, Maraya Bitner, Donavin Bohun, Victoria Bonisese, Meredith Borzotta, Melanjaneth Bournias, Melissa Brindisi, Dori Brown, Corey Buchillon, Brendan Burke, Kelli Burke, Rina Caradonna, Jennifer Chobin, Robert Cleary, Joseph Cooper, Ian Cox, Kristie Curry, Amanda Curto, David David, Lauren Dax, Louise Dervarics, Alyssa Dillonaire, Omar Doughan, Nihal Erciyas, Barry Fedon, Lauren Fehnel, Jennifer Fehr, Sheri Fitzgerald, Amanda Fox, Cecilia Garcia de Talbert, Mario Gentile, Megan Getz, Jareth Grealish, Vanessa Gruber, Jeff,, Hagemes, Robert Hammond, Joseph Hart, Eric Hunter, Josiah Huth, Meghan Iudicello, Pamela Jago, Jenessa Keller, Cory Ketterer, Justin Kimble, Cory Koehler, Lynn Kollar, Rajendra Kooma, Keenan Korab, Sandra Kresge, Kelly Kromer, Michael Lilly, Erin Lortie, Austin Lott, Samantha Malone, Ruth Martinez, Joann Mayer, Rhiannon Mayer, Katelyn McDonald, Michael McLaughlin, Margaret McNamara, Cory Miller, Elyse Mineo, William Misiti, Lisa Mondillo, Steven Morris, Bradley Moser, Connie Nijsse, Sharon Nolf, Joseph Oblick, Kalia Onushco, Brandi Otto, Charissa Pacovich, Gerald Petrozelli, Martin Ponist, Averi Post, Rebecca Rasmussen, Michael Ronca, Megan Santiago, Eric Schweitzer, Stephen Searfoss, Dustin Sevi, Dawn Seymour, Adam Smith, Bret Spano, Roman Spitzmueller, Kelsey Stanton, Michael Swiger, Mandee Taylor, Sundeep Thohan, Heather Thomas, Aimee Thompson, Kayla Toncik, Courtney Toth, Bethany Towne, Debra Van Horn, Elizabeth Walter, Hongzhi Wang, Lynn Welsh, Robert Wenz, Abby Werner, Andrew Williams, Trista Wilson, Leha Zborezny, Matthew Zym

Nesquehoning:
Timothy Fisher, Rebecca Fulton  

New Castle:
Debra Marino

New Providence:
Sarah Mentzer 

New Tripoli:
Tiffany Kobordo, Amanda Kubat, Lauren Nikischer

Newfoundland:
Erin Dupay, Melissa Kosmaczewski, Dawn Krautter  

Newville:
Hilda PreJean

Northampton:
Elizabeth Alberta-Disante, Scarlett Allunis, Jennifer Bruch, Rebecca Buschi, Shaun Capwell, Brenden Carl, Regina Carone, Kimberly Carraghan, Lynnell Carrera, Jessica Clapso, Joseph Coleman, Katie Collis, Tyler Csencsits, Codi Dapper, Jennifer DiProperzio, April Dorney, Telsche Filipovits, Matthew Finger, Whitney Fisher, Stephanie Flamisch, James Fleury, Richard Gubish, Brittany Hahn, Drew Hansen, Tiffany Hein, Megan Hilbert, Mark Hindon, Christina Hirschman, Phillip Hosking, Daniel Kelly, Ashley Klitsch, Anila Kobilja, Justin Kochenberger, Stephen Kochenberger, Crystal Kreider, Nancy Kutches, Aleksandra LaCava, Zachary Leauber, Tina Leonard, Chantelle Leshko, Eric Letourneau, Reema Makdessi, Jennifer McCready, Stephanie Messinger, Angelica Morgan, Brittany Morgan, Kevin Myster, Susan Nonnemacher, Rhonda Nunemacher, Tiffany Olesh, Tekin Onal, Kurt Paukovits, Deborah Peters, Christine Rappleyea, Teresa Redline, Christian Reeves, Amanda Restivo, Tracy Richards, Brandon Rondish, Manuel Rosario, Deborah Sabo, Anthony Sayegh, Amber Schaffer, Tyla Schlener, Katie Schutts, Jourdan Seeley, Christina Smolick, Stephanie Stahl, Christine Steward, Korey Szapacs, Michele Tell, Andrew White, Lori Whitehead, Danielle Wint, Courtney Wisniewski, Kimberly Yandrisovitz, Melanie Young

Orangeville:
Thea Karas  

Orefield:
Heather Nagle

Oxford:
Jessica Chaffier 

Palmerton:
Casey Ord, Brittany Smith, Matthew Sterner, Erin Tierney, Bryan Walters

Parryville:
Cynthia Wiese  

Pen Argyl:
Benjamin Adams, Tioga Anderson, Lynn Ardinger, Caitlin Arnold, Jamie Bayard, Matthew Boyer, Bridget Campbell, Danika Clevenstine, Frank DeBono, Ronald DeCesare, Denise DeRea, Brianna Difelice, Jodi Eddinger, Aimee Galowitch, Linda Gruppo, Samantha Hahn, Heather Hershey, Jesse Mack, Heather McGurk, Ryan Melhem, Brittany Monser, Savannah Monser-Kernosh, David Pence, Gina Perin, James Perry, Sean Stuber, Jodi Uhler, Vanessa Williams, Ryan Wrede, Amanda, Yurescko 

Pennsburg:
Melissa Donaldson 

Philadelphia:
James Copeland, Jamil Graddick, Liliya Kubik, Danielle Parker, Wayne Wilson

Pittsburgh:
Stacey Barker 

Plumsteadville:
Amy Labs 

Pocono Lake:
Nela Martinovic, Brian Pavlicka, Erin Whapham, Gina Whapham

Pocono Pines:
Giselle Lopez  

Pocono Summit:
Keith Bartolotta, Barbara Forsness, Danielle Haas, Anna Halicka, Christopher Hunt, Kayla Keiper, Mary McGinley, Scott Rarick, Kimberly Saravia, Sheila Shoup, Mackenzie Sylvester

Port Clinton:
Laura Mengel  

Portland:
Abigail Cramer Pilla, Michele Eng, Melody Rivera

Pottsville:
Marissa Burns  

Quakertown:
Megan Brozenske, Kirstin Crouthamel, Kristin Fox, Danielle Kashdan, Crystal Konrad, Christina McAdoo, Jennifer Perreault, Charles Snyder

Reeders:
Rebecca LaPorte  

Riegelsville:
Jessica Adams, Charles Donaldson, Melissa Levine

Roseto:
Carly Boos, Amanda Impeciati, Katie Martino, Abigail Venezia

Saylorsburg:
Paul Broccoli, Tiffany Brodt, Hannah Brush, Alyssa Byrd, Sarah Carey, Melissa Clark, Katherine Corr, Timothy Dickey, Christopher Dotter, Jessica Durand, Jesse Eppinger, Jason Firch, Alicia Frattone, Lois Gasparetti-Buckman, Amanda Grigg, Tammy Hamilton, Roberta Hause, Celeste Hayes, Dane Jensen, Michelle Johnson, Adrianne Keefer, Catherine Kelley, Ian Kennedy, Travis Kern, Berrin Kirgiz, Jacob Kramer, Cathy Loch, Michael Matauic, Jordan Mielnicki, Teia Mitchell, Matthew Morris, Abigail Mundro, Lorynn Niklas, Rachel Parise, Cassandra Rivera, Joseph Rivera, Michael Sabo, Deborah Sandt, Nicole Schlack, Rebekah Snyder, Gary Suresh

Sayre:
Mindy Luchaco

Schuylkill Haven:
Kaitlyn Kleckner, Brooke Thomas, Mollie Tyson, Elizabeth Zipay

Sciota:
Susan Henshaw, Jessica Leap, Laura MacQuirk, Delphine Matsinger, Colleen Smith, Brenda Smith, Greta Yoka

Scotrun:
Jenna Sawicki, Natividad Velez, Jessica Zimorowicz

Sellersville:
Jody Arner, Katherine Colombo  

Shartlesville
Alyssa Hix  

Shawnee on Delaware:
Mary McGettigan  

Shenandoah:
Chad McGinn  

Shinglehouse:
Rhonda Duell

Slatington:
Necmettin Eminof, Andrew Nickles, Michele Simkulak

Stockertown:
Albert Abromitis, Richard Sparks, Amy Zingone

Stroudsburg:
Altagracia, Abreu, Mollie Adami, Siree Allsop, Anthony Amalvert, Eva Amenuvor, Nickole Atkins, Rachel Aue, Megan Ballard, Cory Barth, Jessica Bauza, Donna Bennett, Lisa Bollinger, Elisa Caffese, David Castillo, Jia Chen, Stephen Cilurso, Daniel Collins, Connor Compher, Kristina Corbo, Byron Crone, Daniel Cwiakala, Kofi Dagadzi, Benjamin Drake, Rosa Elvir, Edward Eppler, Daniel Fehr, Lou-Anne Finn, Laura Gale, Christina Ganci, Robert Garcia, Sarah Gerken, Mariana Golphin, Christina Graf, Thomas Hennet, Kristy Henry, Brandy Jackson, Nicole January, Brandon Johnson, Matej Kasperkevic, James Knox, Iwona Kopacz, James Kubinak, Gysella Kuboyama, Christina Lambropoulos, Judith Leinhauser, Maria Luiken, Brittany Lutz, Heather Magnano, Bradley Mark, Gregory Massie, Diane Matthews, Rose McHugh, Heidi Meissner, Danielle Meringolo, Ann Messina, Zach Migala, Janice Milazzo, Amanda Mogitz, Mohd Mohd, Erin Monahan, Karen Morsi, Lisa Nam, David Nguyen, Mihaela Nicolescu, Christina Papadimitriou, Judith Parry, Nicholas Patrick, Joseph Pergamo, Marta Planker, Morgan Prosser, Cinnamon Querrard, Nora Quintero, Kari Raffensberger, James Ruffin, Alyssa Ruggiero, Natasha Ruiz, Gregory Schmidt, Kristen Schock, Kate Sluzynski, Scott Smith, Kathleen Snuffer, Jennifer Soto, Meghan Straub, Rachael Stumpp, Joanna Sujka, Donna Sutton, Jenna Torres, Natalia Trott, Nicholas Valot, Vaiva Velsor, Kathya Ventura, Madalyn Violi, James Wallingford, Florence Weinberg, Janice Wilson

Sugarloaf:
Brendan Haentjens  

Summerhill:
Jonna Nesbella 

Summit Hill:
Joseph Lorkowski 

Sunbury:
Jenny Baney

Swiftwater:
Shaina Brennan, Michelle Denny, Emily Kelly, Melissa Planker, Christina Walter

Tafton:
Jennifer Kliokis 

Tamaqua:
Theresa Morgan

Tamiment:
Gina Baron-Hyppolite, Jose Guzman, Kadejea Lattimore, Jacqueline Perez, Danielle Solano

Tannersville:
Rhonda Ackerman, Maria Bielecka, Crystal Hamelburg, Jaime Miller, Alexa Santapaola, Monica Soto, Caline Tchebou-Tsilimpari, Rebekah VanGieson, Anthony Wallace, Mark Weiner

Tatamy:
Lori Hayden, Maria Kociuba, Kelly Perini, Beth Pettis, Anna Tielmann, Jonathan Werner  

Taylor:
Nicole Hedden  

Thornhurst:
Jennifer Shearer 

Tobyhanna:
Steven Abdo, Justine Ariola, Chamadavi Bacchus, Marie Batrony, Carla Bustamante, Catheryne Casatejada, Ashley Castillo, Basim Darwish, Federico Diaz, Gloria Engerman, Vanessa Feola, Peter Garofolo, Denise Gauntlett-Fraser, Erika Giraldo, Lissette Gonzalez-Vazquez, Melanie Herman, Alicia Hernandez, Alfred Johnson, Kelly Kane, Sean Kelly, Ian LaRocco, Jessica Lortz, Ryan Lortz, Thomas Maloney, Alicia Matias, Nadine Morgan, Nicole Parisi, JoAnne Pascullo, Dana Payan, Nikolaos Petrakis, Jewell Pollard, Stephanie Restrepo, Kimberly Rivera, Kin Roberts, Tammi Robinson, Jesse Schubert, Angelica Simmons, Dora Tejada, Jessica Willis, Jennifer Yanni

Treichlers:
Shaun Klump

Trevose:
Kimberly Krajewski  

Trexlertown:
Michael Little 

Trout Run:
Christy Livermore

Upper Black Eddy:
Jennie Hamblin, Aileen Marusa. 

Vandling:
Tanya Hentschel  

Walnutport:
Donna Accetta, Alysha Allen, Priscilla Becker, Stephanie Bennett, Melissa Cecolini, Scott Christ, Jamie Collo, Jacquele Danner, Christopher Derhammer, Andrea Figura, Steven Fritzinger, Jason Handler, Jarrad Hantz, Daniel Hart, Aubry Kacsur, Robert Litsch, Zachary Mako, Christina Pearl, Margaret Sayre, Rachel Singer, Eli Smith, Christopher Weidner 

Warren:
Kristy Kuzminski  

Wellsboro:
Teresa Austin  

West Chester:
Kelsey Hopton  

West Easton:
Cheryl Bercaw, Jamie Breidinger, Carol Koniecki, Joshua Krock, Constance Thomas

Weston:
Krystal Hinkle.  

Whitehall:
Nida Aman, Jessica Fragnito, Shane Gessner, Jennifer Hertzog, Matthew Lathrop, Stacy Miller, Nicole Nicholas, Tegra Perl, David Stofanak

Williamsport:
Gwendolyn Long  

Wind Gap:
Janine Belvis, Kalinka Dzhavelkova, Crystal Franco, Cynthia Gaston, Andrew Jones, Amanda Kasse, Kristen Kostakos, Michael Loureiro, Timothy McCarty, Matthew Newman,  Jay Norton, Robert Oertner, Heather Owen, Brittney Parry, Salvatore Romano, Uriah Roseberry, Kara Yanni

Womelsdorf:
Jessica Troy. Sara Wallace  

York:
Amy Caudle

Zionsville:
Cortney Fegley,Paul Moessner, Philip Wetzel

From New Jersey

Bedminster:
Tiffany Bass

Belvidere:
James Kelley, Richard Pohl, Jocelyn Schott

Great Meadows:
Nicole Donatone 

Hackettstown:
Danyelle Ruschak  

Phillipsburg:
Cameron McCusker, Brian Dale, John Napolitano, Emily Pizzino, Kayla Swinicki

Stewartsville:
Jasclene Molina 

Washingtion:
Joseph Bamford, Robert Hinck  

Other States

Douglasville, GA:
Jeannine Traynham

Ellicott City, MD:
Alexandra Bair

Fordland, MO:
Jacqueline Collins

Waddington, NY:
Justine Gausby

Canton, OH:
John Marshall

Alexandria, VA:
Carrie Beyer

Norfolk, VA:
Regina Fitzgerald

Elkhorn, WI:
Sharon Schopf

Other Countries

Brazil:
Aline Carvalho, Cintia Gomez Barbosa, Ana Oliveira, Veronica Teixeira, Carolina Walker

Canada:
Wendy Ricciardi

China:
Yuan Li, Fanyu Meng, Shuhan Zhang

Egypt:
Nabil Abdelmalak, Maria Abadir, Shaimaa Aly, Salah Awad, Ahmed Awadallah, Sherif Diab, Emad Eid, Mostafa Elkohil, Amir Ghali, Elsayed Khalel, Abdeen Mahmoud, Antonys Melek

France:
Magali Tricoche

Ghana:
Samuel Agyapong

India:
Bhavin Patel, Truptiben Patel

Jamaica:
Nordia Blackwood, Georgina Burchell

Japan:
Yusuke Aoki

Kazakhstan:
Maryana Manucharyan

Kenya:
Vivian Omalla, Jacquiline Osodo

Lebanon:
Ronald Abdalla

Poland:
Berenika Kokoszka

South Africa:
Neo Mahula, Maropeng Mokgetle

South Korea:
Yeong Chae, Heesang Chung, Sooyeon Han, Yeonsu Kim, Youngkyu Kim, Go-Woon Lee, Heung Lee, Hyeontaek Oh, Gyu Park, Mincheol Shin, Hyunjo Yang

Thailand:
Satit Lorwatcharasophon, Watchaporn Rojrattana

Trinidad and Tobago
Fazeela Ali

Turkey:
Arzu Yontar

© Northampton Community College 3835 Green Pond Rd Bethlehem, PA 18020 610-861-5300