Subscribe

Dean's List Spring 2014

June 03, 2014

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the spring semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale. The list includes:

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Nicole Fougere, Amber Marx, Nicole Murphy, Amanda Petrin, Danielle Santapaola, Karlie Towne, Jennifer White, Anthony Zangara

Alburtis:
Colleen Falco, Patrick Skumanick

Allentown:
Ali Abdulhayoglu, Nazim Ahmed, Raidy Alvarez, Jaier Avecillas, Nicholas Barker, Natalie Batista, Lana Brucker, Christopher Butilier, Michal Bzdek, Tina Canales, Jennifer Collado, David Cruz, Alexandra DeMascole, Elizabeth Dominguez, Ebelin Dutan, Jennifer Dvoracek, Jessica Easterling, Casandra El-Kareh, Marie Everett, Christopher Ferguson, Tara Gallagher, Amy Galloway, Alina Garcia, Jessica Garcia, Christopher Giannetta, Gloria Goldcamp, Emalie Gomez, Cynthia Gonzalez, Angelica Gonzalez, John Griffith, Annette Grow, Nicholas Hoffman, Brandan Jablonski, Vereen James, Sol Jusino, Joshua Kennedy, Ryan Legat, Carol Levit, Francine Maiatico, Paige McCurley, Tyrae McDuffie, Daniel Mehrholz, Nicola Mitry, Rosemary Molina, Lucelis Ortega, Gloria Pastrana, Rosemary Perez, Emery Plummer, Nina Rivera, Veronica Rivera, Andrew Robertson, Janae Robinson, Quiana Romero, Darleny Romero, Kisha Sanders, Moneeka Shah, Merari Soto, Autumn Spencer, Martha Swanson, Michelle Szyszkiewicz, Caitlin Thalassinos, Kayla Tilton, Roosevelt Totaye, Elizabeth Updegrove, Merve Usta, Cassandra Wagner, Melissa Washington, Matthieu West, Jocelyn Williamson, Matthew Winter, Rebecca Winter, Stephanie Zandarski

Allenwood:
Kelly Calvert

Andreas:
Kendra Mateyak

Auburn:
Rachel Christman

Bangor:
Michael Altorfer, Matthew Andersen, Krista Ashmore, Leo Boisvert, Clifford Bressette, Deven Brocious, Julie Burd, Adam Buzzard, Dylan Caiazzo, Anna Carr, Nicholas Cesari, Jamie-Lynn Coe, Yurisleidys Cruz, Alicia Day, Isabella Endres, McKenna Esposito, Drea Falcone, Ryan Field, Rae Fiore, Adrianna Fiore, Elizabeth Flannery, Jennifer Ford, Rebecca Fries, Melissa Garzon, Danielle Geake, Shannon Gibson, Amanda Hetu, Leysan Holmes, Hannah Hoskins, Hailley Houck, Katelynn Houseal, Jessica Kelly, Emily Kempton, Laura Kendrick, Yoke Kunkle, Jennifer LaBar, Renee Lilly, Ashley Lobb, Lauren Mazzella, Veronica Mendelsohn, David Mest, Mary Miller, Jennifer Mullikin, Kelly Noble, Colin O'Leary, Jorge Pineda, Nichole Powers, Curt Reid, Deborah Reimer, Elizabeth Rhoads, Jenna Ricardo, Gabrielle Ruland, Caleb Smith, Victoria Sokolowski, Mariah Sundberg, Peter Syzonenko, Jared Tudge, Mary Winch

Bartonsville:
Monawar Abuolba, Chris Cannarella, Michelle Festante, Danielle Neira, Joseph Novinski

Bath:
Marissa Altemose, Nathan Altemose, Allison Aversa, Marissa Barnes, Matthew Bollinger, Hannah Boyanoski, Anthony Bruno, Emily Bush, Yanek Djindjiev, Maria Erazo, Marianne George, Gabrielle Georges, Nathan Greene, Matthew Hardy, Anthony Heckman, Gary Helm, Leann Hill, Shane Hodge, Murat Horuz, Gulten Horuz, Brittny Johnson, Rachel Krautsack, Stephanie Kuchavik, Derek Kulp, Jennifer Kurman, Kendra Leininger, Shea Lieberman, Jessica Mannino, Jacklyn Maritch, Justine McIlhaney, Bobbijo Miller, Cheryl Nielsen, Katie Nikles, Briana Norton, Christine Overholt, Jessica Rapoli, Sherry Ratzman-Jones, Jamie Reabold, Mark Read, Bethany Reed, Christopher Remaley, Jerry Robles, Jennifer Rodriguez, Alfredo Russo, Erin Saeger, Stephanie Saeger, Leauna Schaner, Jennifer Schreiner, Zachary Sommer, Kaitlin Spevak, Bradley Stackhouse, Sabrina Woolf, Ryan Zwickle

Bernville:
Deanna Care

Bethlehem:
Janice Abel, Juan Abreu, Carlo Acerra, Thomas Achey, Adriel Adams, Tiffany Albert, Janille Aldahondo, Samantha Alexander, Danika Alexander, Maribel Alicea, Scarlett Allunis, Juana Almonte, Michael Altagracia, Michael Altmire, Frank Alvarado, Susan Amidon, Maryam Amiri, Danielle Anderson, Joseline Andino, Chibogo Anosike, Charles Ansanyi, Mary Anthony, Kettely Artis, Heiko Aschenbrenner, Nilofar Aslamy, Bibi Atteya, Chanelle Azar, Deanna Bachman, Katrina Badger, Rozhdi Badyokov, Stephanie Balbuena, Stephanie Ballard, Munzer Barakat, Eric Barnello, James Barnes, Miguel Barragan-Lopez, Julia Barwick, Abigail Batcha, Melanie Baum, Corey Baytala, Andrew Beal, Kyriaki Behringer, Maribel Bennett, Kelly Benton, Andrew Bergey, Ashley Berner-Potts, Adriana Berrios, Tamaira Betancourt, Kimberly Billot, Hayleen Blandon, Michael Blawn, John Bogunovich, Asia Bolton, Vincent Bonavita, Jeannie Boyle, Armando Braz, Nickie-Jo Breiner, Stephanie Breon, Steven Brett, Lisa Brinker, Roberta Britto, Randy Brodhead, Ida Bromfield, Dylan Brown, Cynthia Bruzgo, Jeffrey Buckley, Frank Bucsi, Robert Buller, Christopher Burger, Kimberly Burke, Andrew Burtaine, Rodney Bushe, Bruce Buskirk, Anthony Caccamo, Angela Cadiz, Jayson Calhoun, Brittani Campbell, Mariela Cano, Nayomi Caraballo, Camille Carde, Natalie Carey, Micah Carlisle, Christine Carriere, Andres Castillo, Bryan Castner, Delissa Castro, Taylor Ceraolo, Michael Ceron, Jackson Chan, Joshua Chapel, Aneela Chaudry, Valeria Chavez, Brittney Ciardi, Matthew Cimera, Rachel Cimera, Rebecca Cimera, Zachary Clark, Jonathan Clark, Matthew Clark, Tammy Claudio, Brandon Cole, Megan Coleman, Patrick Collins, Kenneth Colodonato, Bryanna Colvin, William Cook, Amarita Cooper, Gretchen Corcoran, Nicole Correll, Marlo Coulter, Christian Cruz, Alexis Cruz, Ruben Cruz, Sara Dahdoh, Niya Darden, Maria De Jesus, John Daniel De Padua, Rotceh DeJesus, Kayla DeLeon, Danielle DePietro, Cassandra DePietro, Marjorie DeRose, Kimberly Deily, Korrine Delserro, Alexandra Detrick, Antonella DiMatteo, Marilyn Diaz, Mireya Diaz-Castillo, Sherri Dickey, Samuel Dickey, Claudia Dilliplane, Scott Dinan, Kelsey Dorrity, Matthew Duddy, Wilson Echeverri, Kaitlyn Eller, Ahmed Elsaadany, Michael Epsaro, Muhlis Eren, Senia Escalera, David Evans, Erin Evans, Jessica Farrell, Felicia Faulkner, Husna Fayizi, Kathryn Fedor, Barry Fehnel, Naseem Figueroa, Joel Figueroa, Michael Fiore, Crystal Fisher-Halsey, Sherry Flanagan, Magnolia Florian, Aubrey Flurer, Jaleesa Fobbs, Rian Foust, Hayden Fox, Kurnia Freeman, Victoria French, Stacy Frey, Robin Fritz, Anthony Furio, Zachary Gallagher, Karen Garcia, Adrian Garcia, Tessa Gattullo, Mindy Geld, Megan George, Dana Gerhard, Susanna Gieske , Charles Gill, Teresa Gimpert, Lita Gladstone, Sarah Grapek, Linda Greenzweig, Nathan Groblewski, Paul Grocholske, Sheila Guerrero, Madhav Gupta, Johnathan Gutierrez, Damaris Guzman, Stephen Habrial, Ivanna Hanna, Amy Harding, Nigel Harlan, Melissa Harnden, Michael Harrison, Mary Harvilla, Amanda Hay, Tyler Heaney, Ambur Heater, Albert Hechme, Melissa Hein, Paul Hess, Carmen Hodosi, Krista Hollinger, Clare Horvath, Brian Hunt, Jazmine Irizarry, Sarah Irvin, Chelsea Jaworowski, Spencer Jefferson, Jennifer Johnson, Danielle Johnson, Brian Jones, Diane Jones, Stephanie Justiniano, Regine Karm, Allana Karo, Ariel Karo, Colin Kassis, Spencer Kauffman, Rhianna Kelshaw, Bnafsheh Khamneh, Yoo Kwi Kim, David Kinker, Sarah Kirk, Andrew Kline, Christopher Klotz, Andrew Knerr, Glenn Koehler, Katilyn Kovacs, Kristin Krasznavolgyi, Julie Krawchuk, Joseph Kray, Kelsey Kreider, John Kubiniec, Nicole Kucia, Edward Laky, Monique Lamson, Krysta Lancsek, Cassandra Lapinski, Gina Laub, Jordan Laubach, Jenna Laughery, Gehret Laughery, Abigail Lawrence, Kristie Lazaro, Cody Leeman, Olivia Leh, Kevin Leicht, Michael Lemos, Stefano Lentini, Myrelis Leon, Abby Lewis, Kyle Lewis, Shate' Lewis, Renee Liedig, Kaitlyn Liedig, Breanna Lipko, Min Liu, Paola Loor, Christian Lusareta, Emily Lushis, Richard Lutack, Emily MacBride, Anthony Macagnone, Joshua Mack, Alfredo Magalhaes, Mary Makoul, Jaden Makovsky, Amanda Malone, Matthew Manavizadeh, Holly Mandell, Bianca Martinez, Joshua Maskornick, Michael Materia, Jessica Matthews, Marjorie Matuczinski, Thomas Mazzante, Dominic McCarter, Ashley McCauley, Lauren McCloskey, Shawn McClure, James McCullian, Omayra McDevitt, Omar McGill, Christian McGinley, Ashley McMullen, Robert McVicker, Cody Meckes, Melissa Mee, Jonathan Merwarth, StacyJo Mest, Jennifer Meyer, Evan Michael, Oksana Mikhailova Sturm, Marina Mikhalik, Joseph Milia, Melissa Miller, Samantha Miller, Kalei Mills, Daniel Mirandoli, Daniel Mitchell, Zachary Mitsos, Chastity Moina, Elisa Molchany, Alfredo Montero, Deborah Moore, Alexander Morales, Lizbeth Morales, Christina Moran, Katherine Morris, Alyssa Morris, Jessica Mosebach, Torez Mosley, Crystal Moyer, Ingrid Mulligan, Kelly Nelson, Amber Nelson, Kimberly Nemes, Andy Nguyen, Jarisa Nieves, Ambar Nieves, Sean Nycz, Britta Nylund, Eric O'Dell, Kristin Oakley, Elizabeth Ocasio, Dawn Olewnik, Sonia Oliveira, Thomas Oswald, Angel Padilla, Yahaira Pagan, Nektaria Papadopoulos, Gabriella Papuc, Edwin Paulino, Michael Penn, Yadira Perez Alers, Tanya Petridis, Sarah Petrik, Bryna Pheiffer, Jordain Piazza, Andrew Plank, Zachary Ploucha, Martin Plunkett, Colleen Poineau, Keri Polgar, Cori Posivak, Megan Post, Macy Praschyk, Kyle Propsner, Jasmine Quinones, Yesica Quintero, Somaya Rajhi, Barry Ratzman, Erica Rau, Roosevelt Rebimbas, Dennis Rector, Kristoff Riley, Anjali Ringwala, Jeremy Rivera, Solimar Rivera, Juan Rivera, Alexandria Rivera, Joseph Rivera, Keishly Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Gage Rizzon, Jessica Roberts, Corinne Roberts, Nicholas Rockwell, Eva Rodic, Christina Rodriguez, Jessica Rodriguez, Annette Rodriguez, Gabryel Rodriguez, Flor Rosado, Alexis Rosario, Debra Ross, Alexa Rossi, Craig Rounsaville, Yarimar Ruiz, Megan Rusinko, April Rusinko, Geoffrey Rybitski, Nora Salib, Jessica Salib, Mindy Sambrano, Hali Sampson, Evelyn Sanchez, Inderjit Sandhu, Jasmine Santi, Julissa Santiago, Jarimar Santiago, Jacob Santos, Dakota Sarbaugh, Michael Schmidt, Jaclyn Schnabel, Keely Schneider, Kyle Schreefer, Ryan Sclafani, Jonathan Segarra, Carrie Senior, Sophia Sewell, Tassiah Shannon, William Shaw, Robert Shepherd, David Sheriff, Ostara Sherman, Martin Silva, Perpetua Siri, Amy Slahta, Barbara Smith, April Smith, Scott Smith, Christine Smith, Andrea Smith, Devin Snyder, Elisabeth Sollog, Chad Souilliard, Christopher Spenner, Krystal Spinella, Rebecca Springer, William Stahlberg, Derrick Stanley, Ann Marie Stech, Michael Stefanik, Kelly Sunder, Michael Sweitzer, Benjamin Tallarico, Erin Taney, Kinya Tarboro, Patricia Taylor, Mariah Teague, Milideidy Tierney, Kenneth Tompey, Krystal Torrales, Sean Tracy, Loi Tran, Katelyn Trauch, Jenna Tresolini, Tymirah Tucker, Emily Turcotte, Michael Turnbach, Lisandra Valdez, Michael Valenti, Kelly Valera, JoDan Vargas, Zachary Vash, Yahaira Vazquez, Jeovanni Vazquez, Maria Vazquez, Kristin Wagner, Sayed Wali, Charles Wallace, Jessica Walsh, Heather Wear, Aimee Weber, Carrie Weiss, Amanda Weiss-Raup, Amarra Wenner, Yesenia Whalen, Stacy Wieand, Lindsay Wieller, James Willey, Patrick Willis, Henry Winecker, Matthew Wojaczyk, Deserey Wolf, Rachel Wood, Cheyanne Wood, Natasha Woolridge, Kevin Woomer, Brittany Wunning, Jennifer Zackey, Alan Zehner

Birdsboro:
Elayna Giordano

Blakeslee:
Nelson Bueno, Angela Colon, Matthew DeBenedetto, Tiffany Elston, Ashley Maldonado, Joseph Patishnock, Catherine Peoples, Jerome Rodriguez, Marissa Sears

Breinigsville:
Aura Enache

Brodheadsville:
Mureen Cordero, Forest Crowley, Hunter D'Anieri, Jay Dalrymple, Daniel Gatto, Amber Irby, Catherine Stephens, Melannie Vinueza Yanez

Bryn Mawr:
Francy Colmenares Almansa

Bushkill:
MaryFrances Collins, Ilene Kontur, Emily Newman, Irma Ortiz-Astacio, Megan-Mariah Pardellas, Zeina Rabelo-Keller, Virginia Tassone, Elba Velez

Canadensis:
Jennifer Bambrick, Kyle DeFreytag, Sharon Martin, Lindsay Sommers

Canonsburg:
Marsha Barnes

Catasauqua:
Ryan Bradbury, Sarah Demko, Kellsey Egner Faustner, Joseph Farnack, Melinda Mack, Daniela Mamari, Taryn Meckes, Jenna Schlener

Center Valley:
Addis Abebe, Carly Yiaski

Centre Hall:
Rebecca Wert

Chester:
Crystal Arthur

Claysburg:
Brooke Burket, Susan Dodson

Clearfield:
Jamila Cohen

Coopersburg:
Samantha Christman, Shelby Hubner, Kaitlyn Madiara, Daniel Martinez, Isaac Urffer, Jill Whitmarsh, Megan Willman

Coplay:
Francisco DeSouza, Caitlyn Fisher, Christine Leitgeb, Eric Schwartz

Cresco:
Quetcy Dueno, Christopher Haines, Katherine LaBar, Elizabeth Malantonio, Jacqueline Ostrowski, Jessica Smith, Steven Struble, Maura Toye, Skylar Walter, Thomas Wenger, William Wieboldt, Jessica Zudjelovic

Cresson:
Kelli Marshall

Dalton:
Rebecca Burns

Danielsville:
Dean Beers, Cara Burian, Mark Cuth, Jonathan Fehnel, Brittany Frable, Ann Gaydos, Amanda Ingram, Marissa Luetten, Stephen Mikisits, Ashley Milkovits, Kelly Palazzo, Ashley Reuben, Valedy Ross, Kacie Rothdeutsch

Delaware Water Gap:
Amanda Rohloff

Denver:
Rachel Hargenrater

Dillsburg:
Dylan Tamecki

Dingmans Ferry:
Dana Davanzo, Taylor Ludemann

Doylestown:
David Remely

Durham:
Daniel Ponzol

East Bangor:
Lottie Jones, Catherine Reis, Chelsea Sandt, Erika Tohlman, Samantha Uhler

East Smithfield:
Dana Jones

East Stroudsburg:
Danielle Alkema, Carmen Alzate, Anthony Badilla, Susan Balog, Teara Barnes, Jamal Bellamy, Persio Bernard, Elizabeth Bombelyn, Andrew Bonellis, Christina Booker, Brianna Boyd, Manuel Brana, Kaycee Bridges, Rickey Brown, Jessica Burns, Matthew Casella, Jennifer Cassullo, Amanda Cole, Shelly-Ann Cooper, William Cosgrove, Allison Cramer, Marielys Cruz, Julian Cutrone, Elizabeth Davidge, Jo-Ann DeLibero, Crystal DeLorenzo, Patricia Deans, Angele Desmangles, Sydney Drury, Kristen Dunlap, Courtney Fairbanks, Laura Fancher, William Frazetta, Bonne Gagnon, Bianca Garcia, Carla Garis, Dustin Garlette, Jamie Getting, Rebecca Getz, Xanthe Gindraux, Immacula Guervil, Samone Guillaume, Matthew Hahn, John Hapes, Joy Haskell, Bibi Hernandez, Brandon Idrovo, Matthew Jimenez, Audrey Jones, Fitzgerald Joseph, Rufka Karaiminova, Amber Kemmerer, Mohammad Khan, Tyler Kleinle, Gulden Koban, Maria Konduzova, Valerie Kurko, Ashley Lafontaine, Brendan Lavelle, Adurea Liburd, Robyn Loughran, Aimee MacFarlane, Maryruth Maichin, Melinda Malave, Chelsea Maring, Alyssa Marshall-Gordon, Melissa Mathews, Ryan Matthews, Stephanie McColgan, Jennifer Messenger, Elizabeth Michael, Kolby Miller, Michael Mode, Thabo Mokgadi, Linda Moody-Brown, Stephanie Mraz, Ryan Murphy, Andrew Narvaez, Taylor Natiello, Nisheka Nelson, Sydney Noel, Esra Oezkul, Michael Ozkul, Alexandra Pyda, Tara Reade, Milena Roginski, Brenda Romanow, Zachary Ryder, Hope Sagnip, Jordan Saied, Sharleen Santana, Aida Santiago, Jules Scalercio, Evan Scretchen, Luella Sebo, Grace Silverstein, Connie Simon, Shanellie Sosa, Lubomira Stieber, Angela Teliha, Danielle Thompson, Ramiro Torres, Jason Trahan, David Urban, Saul Velasquez-Romero, Joel Villavicencio, Christal Walton, Weixiao Wang, Susan Washington, Justin Wierzbinski, Tracy Williams, Rebecca Williams, Nicole Williams, Robert Wisegarver, Yaqian Zhan

Easton:
Aaron Ackerman, Morgan Adams, Yahya Adejoh, Jason Albanese, Akiem Allamby, Wanda Alleyne, Aereen Almonte, Rwand Alyazji, Nicholas Anderson, Louis Andreotti, Valeria Arango, Jomille Averion, Joseph Badalamente, Mona Ball, Kristen Barna, Katelyn Bartholomew, Emilia Barutia, Teresa Bauchspies, Joseph Baumgartner, David Baurkot, Tyler Bellando, John Bertone, Jewel Billa, James Blaine, Richard Bolmer, Chloe Border, Zachary Bouman, Chinngaihnem Bowen, Leisa Branum, Joshua Brinker, Dawn Bronico, Joseph Bronico, Rosibel Brown, Fiona Brown, Stephen Brown, Kiana Brown, Aiesha Brown, Christopher Bugyi, Jonathan Burley, Shaun Burnhauser, Karl Calden, Issavo Callocunto Camasca, Kim Cao, Vanessa Cardona, Jonathan Cardona, Johnny Carolino, Jonathan Castano, Jessica Chamberlin, Anna Cheng, Jaztine Chie, Brittany Chormanski, Noah Cleary, Brielle Colavita, Donna Colfax, Daniel Comiskey, Richard Conte, Jamie Cook, Emily Cortez, Alexander Counterman, Brandon Creasy, Max Cristobal, Amy Crivellaro, Donald Crone, Daniel Dada, Sergio Davila Martinez, Jenna DeFrancisco, Alexa DeRaymond, Erin Dean, Nathaniel Decker, Rebecca Deissler, Jissamy Del Valle, Yariel Delgado, Michael Di Mascio, Nicholas DiPeri, Luis Diaz, Natalie Diener, Jennyffer Diez, Valarie Dimmig, Michael Dockry, Alison Dody, Ericka Dostaly, Amanda Douress, Robert Dronebarger, Matthew Eaton, Jodi Eddinger, Erica Ellison, Safaa Elsawy, Maria Escobar Alday, Cynthia Evancho, Ruth Evinger, Steven Farnesi, Jennifer Fazekas, Ashley Fehnel, Dominique Fenelon, Allison Ferri, James Figueroa, Karlene Fils-Aime, Chloe Fimiano, Ara Fisher, Brittney Fodor, Andrew Folmsbee, Ashley Ford, John Fritchman, Jonathan Gale, Janelle Gaston, Piper Gauthier, Amanda Gerger, Charlotte Gilbert, Kaitlin Gillespie, Clifford Glanz, Elizabeth Gordon, Jamie Gorman, Davis Gray, Corinne Gray, James Groner, Eliza Gross, Nicole Gula, Nomonde Gumbs, Beau Haag, Tammy Haight, Robert Haley, Fanny Hanlon, Miranda Harbridge, Kristine Hard, Travis Hartranft, Coriann Hassick, Lauren Heller, Melisa Henriques, Melissa Hernandez, Luz Hernandez, Letitia Hill, Daralis Hockenbury, Brian Hoffstadt, Russell Horridge, Crystal Houser, Valentin Ionescu, Nico Italiani, Isaac Jabbour, Christopher Jacob, Martha Jaramillo, Jeremy Jimmy, Candice Johnson, Janelle Jones, David Jones, Katie Jones, Jaspreet Kahlon, Sean Kempf, TajLynne King, Kevin Konkolics, Erica Koplin, Dennis Kraus, Sonia Kunz, Lisa LaBar, Kimberly LaBar, Kelly LaLuz, Jared Lambert, Jacob Lare, Heather Lee, Marvin Lister, Veraletta Litchmore, Paul Little, Erika Llagas, Jessica Loiacono, Alexandra Long, Patrick Lopez, Thoai Luong, Cassatia Lynch, Rocio MacEachern, Lyan Mahmoud, Kristi Malaret, Stephanie Marason, DeAnna Marino, Reynaldo Martinez, Sarah Matyus, Shekinah Maxwell, Donna McGibbon, Rebecca Mease, Katherine Medina Guillen, Melissa Medlar, Allison Mercovich, Stacey Mergelsberg, Jessica Messinger, Paula Miller, Tamikah Millin, Kenneth Milner, Lucia Montes, Paul Montrim, Denie Morris, Renae Morris, Giyaina Munoz, Lauren Munoz, Marie Muschlitz, Leah Mutz, Sana Nadeem, Michelle Naef, Bobbi Jo Naylor, Syed Samra Naz, Sharon Neuhaus, Scott Niedermeier, Victor Nieto, Lynn Norton, Adrianna Norton, Phyllis O'Brien, Erin O'Toole, Joseph Orlando, Kitchia Ortiz, Joseph Ortiz, Daniel Ownbey, Margarita Palacios, Genevieve Palmer, Alexandre Palmisano, John Parsons, Nicholas Pascarosa, Keith Pasterak, Selena Perez, Jennifer Perez, Ashley Perrine, Tracey Peterson, Adam Philbrick, Geoffrey Plano, Paul Plantone, Eliza Ponce, Karchten Price, Nicole Price, Casey Puia, Lakeish Pyles, Justin Queitzsch, Damaris Ramos, Nicole Reiss, Alenia Rios, Marlene Rivera, Jacob Rivera, Kathleen Rocchetti, Patricia Rocco, Ashley Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Martha Rosario, Jared Rose, Aaron Rosengarten, Patrick Rossi, Matthew Rosvanis, Melissa Ruiz, Matthew Rush, William Rush, Claire Rybak, Mohammed Saleh, William Sassano, Nicholas Schaffer, Christine Schatz, Lona Schelero, Jennifer Schleig, L. Jane Schoeneck, Khrystine Scholato, Brenda Sciascia, Melissa Selitto, Dawn Shannon, Bradley Shive, Marcus Silva, Brittany Silverthorn, Steven Singer, Gurpal Singh, Victoria Slingland, Gregary Stahl, Joel Stem, Erica Stocker, Ann Stout, Lauren Strawn, Adriane Stroppa, Devon Sullivan, Adrian Surujbali, Tanya Swartz, Hassan Syed, Alyssa Tamborrino, Angela Tello, Renetia Thompson, Christian Thorpe, Francesco Tornabene, Sharon Trimble, Deena Turek, Alexander Unrue, Kerrie Vogel, Megan Vuocolo, Melinda Walsh, Alexis Washburn, Anthony Weirbach, Kimberly Werkheiser, Rick West, Jessica Whitman, Jordan Williams, Michelle Wilson, Melanie Wittemann, Katelyn Wolfe, Amy Wood, Heather Worthington, Pow Loong Wu, Michael Young, Samantha Yu

Effort:
Casey Arntz, Chance Babish, Vivian Barlotta, Christopher Chong, Angela Clements, Amy Clements, Jessica Clossey, Amanda Davis, Robert Davis, Elizabeth Drinkwater, Krystal Endrulat, Jonae Fredericks, Amanda Gallop, Marisha Gawel, Kimberly Kenely, Laura Klotz, Dana Kraeutler, Tyler Lapp, Chelsea Lombardi, Kimberly Maricle, Samantha Marin, Christine McClellan, Samantha Midkiff, Josefina Mojena, Farrah Moore, Samantha Rothwell, Amanda Sanchez, Christina Santoro, Melissa Schimminger

Emmaus:
Steven Bitto, Melissa Griffin, Will Haney, Ryan Lenig, Maria Palacios, Julie Seagreaves, James Smith

Exeter:
Danielle McDevitt

Fogelsville:
Siobhan Gleason

Fountain Hill:
Katelyn DeMatto, Lorie Olexson, Libby Ortiz, Jessica Weida, Ashley Zody

Freemansburg:
Juana Bonilla, Nicole Buskirk, Samantha Cawley, Morgan Danilovicz, Esteban Garcia, Floyd Holmes, Debra Langer, Kyle McFadden, Amber Mehefko, Thao Nguyen, Jeffrey Ofori Anom, Brent Stoy

Gilbert:
Jennifer Ristine

Glendon:
Evan MacIsaac

Greentown:
Dioubane Mbengue

Hellertown:
Jordan Adams, Marian Barshinger, Clint Bettler, Neville Billimoria, Dylan Dawson, Abby Dawson, Stephen DeLade, Lee Eisenhart, Sabrina Eisenstein, Zachary Estojak, Cassandra Estojak, Paul Evans, Paul Feher, Emily Gibson, Gulay Gokcam, Samantha Gross, Carlissa Gross, Alexandra Harte, Troy Heffelfinger, James Hufford, Valerie Kinker, Casey Koch, Neil Laslo, Morgan Laubach, Ashleigh Lesko, Michael Liedig, Quantera Lightner, Quintin Lightner, Michael Luttinen, Beth Martinez, Alexander Miller, Megan Miller, Connor O'Brien, Gabriel Olah, Emily Panariello, Shannon Parsons, Jamie Peffer, Jason Prestosh, Christina Roderer, Matthew Savant, Rachel Seibert, Kristen Skillinge, Brenda Stack, Kathryn Stein, Holly Stoneback, Ashlyn Summers, Matthew Taggart, Kristopher Torkos, Cayla Weirbach, Lorrie Werkheiser, Megan Willemet, Anna Wojciechowski

Henryville:
Elidenia Bradley, Michael Doerr, Caitlyn Eberhart, Ashley Peechatka, Maria Rosa, Christopher Sarrico, Eileen Struble, Evegine Syne, Vered Thacker, Desiree Velasquez, Te'onna Ward, Roland Wilder

Honesdale:
Hunter Simon

Jim Thorpe:
Alysa Gavornik, Joshua Jones, Erica Smith

Johnstown:
Madeline Savage

Kempton:
Kristin Shean

Kintnersville:
Emma Marek, Cory Snyder

Kresgeville:
James Durick, Amanda Santiago, Emily Williams

Kunkletown:
Christian Carrier, Rebecca Carroll, Steven Chase, Thomas Ciszak, Alex Cook, Elliot Custred, Brandon Dimick, Jessica Eberhardt, Stephanie Giannakis, Bobbie Jo Green, Garrett Hall, Michael Hughart, Alyssa Johnson, Erika Johnson, Kristina Kuhne, Scott Liptak, Jeffrey Lisk, Richard Maresca, Christopher Mayer, Rachel McCluskey, Maria Mirassol, Kathleen Mooney, Alexandra Padron, Kailei Picciotti, Kevin Rubelowsky, Kaitlin Silliman, Ashley Sokolowski, Anna Sopanski, Barbara Spearko, Amanda Steinke, Karis Szmaciasz, Nicholas Tucciarone, Rachel Voulo, Besim Vukaj, Briana Wortmann

Lake Ariel:
Jeffrey Lind, John Meyers, Patti Pietryak

Lancaster:
Anthony Cazillo

Laurys Station:
Sarah Sottolano

Le Raysville:
Katelyn Brown

Leesport:
Bryana Crawford

Lehighton:
Cynthia Pazmino, Cody Schoeneberger, Christopher Seyfried

Lititz:
Mollie Ehrgood

Lock Haven:
Chelcie Paras

Long Pond:
Dwight Blake, Richard Buchalski, BobbiJo Frailey, Mary Kavanagh, Elizabeth Lewis, Alicia Ramdeo, Kelsey Rodgers, Liana Santos, Brittany Steidl

Macungie:
Valerie Barnes, Lindsay Fernandez, Michael Kavalir, Julie Laky

Marshalls Creek:
Ronald Cassimore, Nicole Saunders

Martins Creek:
Michelle Buscemi, Daniel Koch, Evan Miller

McKeesport:
Amy Riegner

Meadowlands:
Darleta Cole

Milanville:
Corinna Vaca-Moran

Milford:
Amy Dewland, Jacqueline Dupree, John Neurouter, Maria Vignali, Noreen Vogel

Moscow:
Katherine Burian, Salina Sheard

Mount Bethel:
Kimberly Arantes, Stephanie Barylsky, Maureen Burke, Kimberly Hakvaag, Audrey Hendarsah, Mary Marra, Toni-Ann McErlean, Brittany O'Toole, Philip Richied, Emily Wallace

Mount Pocono:
Felicia Barnwell, Madelon Bohdal, Dejeune Campbell, Donna Douglas, Daisy Gomez, Tanya Goode, Parker Johnson, Heather Keel, Meghan MacDonald, Christopher Newman, Eddie Ortiz, Carmelo Rindone, Jassen Savain, Michelle-Ann Suazo, Heather Wojcik, Brian Wojcik

Nazareth:
Nicholas Abel, Chelsey Abramson, Catherine Ackerman, Devan Allen, Taylor Autenrieth, Kimberly Backer, Joseph Barone, Charissa Berlew, Alec Berzinsky, Paul Betz, Jesse Bingaman, Andrea Bitner, Nicole Bogari, Joshua Bortz, Pia Boscia, Jennifer Brandao, Keith Bravo, Tammy Britcher, Danielle Brown, Carly Brown, Brandon Brown, Blake Brown, Ryan Burke, Olivia Bush, Alicia Cabrera, Christopher Caponigro, Rosanne Carpenter, Hillary Carrigan, Evan Carrigan, Briana Chapman, Faiqa Chaudry, James Choi, Daniel Cook, Matthew Creazzo, Chad Davis, Mariah DePamphilis, Clint Doyle, Heather Drexler, Candese Drexler, Alexander Encelewski, Liliana Farina, Amanda Filipovits, Dillon Frey, Andrew Goldstein, Ellen Greck, Kyle Guarino, Ashley Guptill, Brandon Hawk, Jessica Hayduk, Lauren Hutcheson, Rachel Jani, Chad Johnson, Brandon Karcher, Tabitha Kardelis, Marcus Katynski, Matthew Kelchner, Michael Knight, Abigail Kocher, Kathryn Kollmorgen, Michelle Konczyk, Kamila Krakornikova, Alyssa Maffia, Tania Magditch, Tyler Male, Leon Manuel, Mary McFarland, Maegen McGaughran, Ronald Miara, Michael Micek, Cathi-Jean Miller, Christopher Moyer, William Mushock, William Nicholas, Rachel Oberman, Deann Oswald, Nicole Pambianchi, Theodore Patton, Anthony Pellicciotti, Samantha Pitsko, Benjamin Recker, Casey Reeman, Daniel Reuss, Tracy Rinkovsky, Katrina Robie, Lindsay Roxbury, Barry Russo, Susan Scearce, Colin Schantzenbach, Corey Sebring, Veronica Sharo, Allison Shofran, Lauren Shook, Megan Silagyi, Wesley Smith, Joel Snyder, Ali Stoudt, Kayla Strawn, Marc Suhr, Anthony Taccetta, Felicia Thomma, Natalia Tikhonova, Evan Tintorri, Joseph Trabucco, Marie Van der Let, Karol Varela-Barahona, Alexa Wenz, Nathan West, Emily Zanette

Nesquehoning:
Krista Paul

New Providence:
Brandi Shaler

New Tripoli:
Courtney Alnutt, Tiffany Cougle, Shani Hohneck

Newfoundland:
Gregory Warren Holmes, Victoria LaBoy, Mandy Mease

Northampton:
Chelsea Aguila, Amanda Anklam, Tyler Bachman, Alexander Baseman, Josephine Bernecker, Alec Bowman, Jennifer Bruch, Dakota Budnik, Nicole Burke, Markita Burris, Cory Butkus, Cynthia Chevalier, Alicia Christine, Montanajo Ciecwisz, Katie Collis, Cole Derhammer, Damiana Di Pilato, Amanda Dudley, Alexandra Eddinger, Stephanie Farkas, Mariana Figueroa, Jenifer Finnerty, Ian Gaetaniello, Forrest Gallagher, Timothy Gerancher, Sabra Gerber, Judith Gerhart, Jessica Glanz, Keegan Golomb, Miramar Hanna, Nathan Heffelfinger, Lindsay Heilman, Kayleigh Henninger, Amanda Hoffert, Briana Hoffert, Sarah Ihle, Mikeya Jones, Anna Killea, Kathryn Kruk, Priscilla Kurtzo, Megan Lafaw, Filomena Landi, Patrick Madden, Kendra Makovsky, Hussam Mallouhi, Jessica Morey, Amanda Moyer, Michael Nagle, Kiana Newsom, Michele Osztrosits, Wendy Raub, Angela Salloum, Romio Samman, Laura Snyder, Michael Solarek, Heidi Sollars, Adam Soltys, Lisa Toolan, Stephen Toth, Ashley Turner, Peter Underwood, April Viola, Molly Washok, Jennifer Weiss, Sharon Wright, Lauren Yelles

Northern Cambria:
Lori Rajnish

Orefield:
Aya Maruyama

Ottsville:
Savannah Keenan

Palmerton:
Brittany Franya, Jacquelynn Kriz, Deborah Taylor

Pen Argyl:
Benjamin Adamson, Jade Anderson, Matthew Blair, Heidie Buss, Eva Cyphers, Ryan Dietrich, Shelby Does, Crystal Drovich, Julia Farace, Tonya Haderthauer, Alexa Hahn, Angelina Hartobey, Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, Cassandra Lamoreaux, McKenna Lanning, Corey McDonough, Michelle McGurk, Stephanie Mensch, Ryan Messinger, Christopher Miller, William Owens, Peter Paluscio, Brittany Patterson, Nicole Reduzzi, Gabrielle Riker, William Rowe, Katlyn Rowe, Alexa Sabatino, Garrett Slack, Danielle Strunk, James Taylor, Sarah Thatcher, Taylor Willever

Philadelphia:
Ellen Green, Laxus Kidd, Malcolm Lyles

Pipersville:
Bryan Walsh

Pleasant Gap:
Heather Auman

Pocono Lake:
Kristine Davis, Danielle Maddalena, Fabrizio Marra, Rose Martinez, Katie Schickling

Pocono Summit:
Jacob Butts, Stephen Ducey, Richard Elwin, Melissa Lopez, Amber Marlin, Cira Palmera, Erica Planchock, Miriam Rivera, Robin Silliman

Polk:
Ryan Pecone

Portland:
Shawn Adderley

Pottstown:
Arlene Barry, Tyler Gofus

Pottsville:
Danielle Stilianesis

Quakertown:
Matthew Clark, Rachel Keyser, Tyler Krchnavi, Connor McKane, Allison McKelvey

Reading:
Jennifer Angstadt

Red Hill:
Taylor Fluharty

Riegelsville:
Niki DeBartolo, Yanna Erickson, Shana Lance, Illia Petrechuk

Roseto:
Kellsey Cooper, Joseph D'Alessio, Kenneth Jimenez, Maci Mitchell, Kaylee Venezia

Royersford:
Tyler Williams

Russell:
Kimberly Wilson

Sacramento:
Cassandra Ulinitz

Saylorsburg:
Zachary Azzalina, Allison Beerwa, Adam Bordick, Noelia Cabrera, Amanda Cole, Cassandra D'Angelo, Lauren DiLeo, Christopher Esbensen, Rachel Fernbach, Nicole Forte, Samara Gallagher, Caroline Gillenkirk, Larche Grant, Sierra Green, Alisha Guerin, Zachary Hineline, Mitchell Indelicato, Sheri Kimble, Nicholas Koehler, Sayre Kresge, Simone Lai, Julie Lunney, Debra MacAvoy, Bradley Mark, Dillon McHugh, Meredith Metzler, Amber Mincevich, Tamara Murphy, Nikki Newhart, Shannon Nordmeyer, Pamela Oswald, Dylan Parks, Karin Parry, Zachary Prokopczyk, Jean Purgar, Sara Reichard, Lindsey Ruggiero, Kennedy Sheeley, Christina Snyder, Jacob Sunderland, Christopher Tichy, Fatma Tufan, Victoria Vega, Sarah Werner

Schnecksville:
Brittany Kidd

Sciota:
Thomas Agosta, Edgar Stierley

Scotrun:
Jennifer Lyons, Samantha Washington

Shawnee on Delaware:
Gustavo Arias Garcia

Slatington:
Jeremy Batman, Kory Burrell, Kelsey Kuntz, Stephanie Thomasco

Stockertown:
Krystal Gillen, Matthew McClinnis, Tyler Seibert

Stroudsburg: 
Kristina Arvelo, Troy Barker, Sarah Beairsto, Eric Becker, Kayla Bellinger, Sarah Brown, Victoria Carter, Jacqueline Coursey, Charles M. Crowley, Tasha Davis, Katie DeLuca, Jeremy Diehl, Maria Dinunzi, Ting Dong, Abel Falcon Neyra, Deanna Ganci, Shannon Gardner, Emily Gibbons, Dawn Girard, Brittney Glover, Zofia Halka, Fatme Haytova, Kamila Kadziszewski, Jessica Kalar, Elizabeth Katz, Tara King, Abby Krueger, Corey Leight, Rebecca Leiphart, Diana Leon, Janelle Leonard, Jenna Leuenroth, Sarah Long, Constantin Marc, Sheila McCabe, Tyler McDonald, Jeffrey McFall, Stacey McLaughlin, Jacquelyn Miller, Joseph Moore, Alexander Pappas, Cynthia Pereira, Jacqueline Pollaro, Michelle Prevoznik, Mariah Prinzivalli, Sarah Richman, Stephanie Rivera, Samantha Rivera, Sarah Roberts, Rebecca Rodriguez, Rosaline Rubin, Darnell Salmon, Steven Santiago, Amanda Seemayer, Lance Soodeen, Shannon Stack, Brittney Sylvia, John Taylor, Sayra Tineo, David Tipka, Tracy Tomlinson, Julia Tullo, Anna Underwood, Maria Vecchio, Danielle Walters, Teaira Walton, Gary Weiss, Yamalia Wheatley-Hylton, Cassandra Wilhelm, Georgia Wolbert

Tamiment:
Kwamaine Blake, John Bryan Brigaudit, Luz Catoggio, Natalie Echeverry

Tannersville:
Mary Daly-Rispin, Niki DiGaetano, Jason DiGaetano, Henry DiGaetano, Antonique Geiger, Linda Hamelburg, Zachary Konopa, Christine Marano, Xhavier Suarez

Tatamy:
Lindsay Hayes, Sarah Tielmann

Tobyhanna:
Maia Abuladze, Stephanie Acosta, Virginia Aguilar, Rosanny Avila, Catherine Basile, Ricardo Batista, Norman Blake, Tavia Boodie, Travis Canuteson, Renzo Castro, Anthony Castro, Ruth DeLaCruz, Stephanie DeNoia, Kimberly Dunne, Marvelin Edun, Steven Garib, Peter Garofolo, Koriann Gomez, Christopher Guskiewicz, Shelby Hickey, Tracy Jones, Angela Knight, Alan Larios, Sarina Leonard, Glenda Martinez, Erin Masker, Maria Moreno, Joseph Moreno, RaShonda Muhammad, Victoria Negron, Alexandra Niewiarowska, Ahema Nkansah, Stephen Nova, William Pabon, Shantavia Pierson-Clemmons, Alanna Reeser, Anna Rinaldi, Herbert Rodriguez, Damon Rodriguez, Galina Rutkowski, James Scialabba, Marcia Shaw, Roxanne Simpkins, Lynn Sjogren, Irene Solano, Nicole Stevenson, Lystra Thongs, David Vito, Sharon Warburton, Kiara White, Jonathan Zalocha, Gamze Zangwill

Treichlers:
Ashley Zuber

Troy:
Katherine Passmore

Walnutport:
Marissa Bedics, Victoria Cook, Brandon Cruz, Thyler Hantz, Richard Jones, Peter Kelchner, Lauren Nikisher, Dane Pizzo, Chelsea Schneider, Amy Sigley, Lee Wolbach

Warrington:
Emily Hendrix

Weatherly:
Suzanne Reigle, Ioanna Sotireli

West Chester:
Matthew Downs

White Haven:
Nathan Nocchi

Whitehall:
Pascal Abi-Samra, Latoya Brittingham, Andrea Deibert, Fuljames Eugene, Dalia Garcia, Dylan Huber, So Jang, Briana Katzbeck, Clarissa Kimak, Barbara Palomero, Emily Rowland, Ana Santos, Tuan Truong, Cristina Villarreal

Wilkes-Barre:
Ashton Rathgeber

Williamsport:
Valerie Demshock

Wind Gap:
Sibela Bayraktarova, Samantha Bedoya, Jarad Beers, Carina Bertezini, Amanda Borer, Bruce Brumbaugh, Rachel Brumbaugh, Chad Cornell, Heather Evans, Shebra Garvin, Derek Geake, Amanda Gillingham, Stephanie Gold, Drew Graves, Jarred Holt, Courtney Kitzhoffer, Mariam Koiava, Jessica Loveland, Emilia Madzhirska, Lindsay Meyers, Miranda Muccione, Rachelle Pace, Mary Reichard, Debra Rose, Melissa Sandt, Kayli Silimperi, Alexia Sparrow, Zeyka Strandzheva, Jessica Woolley

Wyomissing:
Allison Sebes

Zionsville:
Jillian Keller, Kirsten Myers, Alyssa Yarush

 New Jersey

Blairstown:
Alison Jones

Columbia:
Kerri DeBaro

Phillipsburg:
Joshua Brown, Thomas Carrion, Sara Daniels, Kelly Francis, Kyleigh Honey, Shana Peel

Stewartsville:
Dulce Cardinale, Karen Hutchinson, Caitlin Innamorato, Kelsey Nemeth, Paige Nemeth

Washington:
Peter Brady

Other States
Kaitlyn Coiro, Springfield, TN; Mackenzie Creedon, Belchertown, MA; Wayne Eiffes, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA; Jennifer Francis, Lexington, MA; Salina Haslett, Seattle, WA; Shaina Maxwell, Halfway, MO; Rachel Massingill, Milford, CT; Amanda Terrey, Stone Mountain, GA; Aubrey Weaver, Nashville, TN

Other Countries
Edwin Paul Acquaye, Ghana; Rana Alrehili, Saudi Arabia; Saleh Alsaiar, Saudi Arabia; Wifek Chabir, Tunisia; Daniel Cojocaru, Moldova; Osama Elagamy, Egypt; Sarah Georgeos, St. Lucia; Nelson Hernandez, Venezuela; Khanh Huynh, Vietnam; Boyoung Jin, South Korea; Ayshe Kasapova, Bulgaria; Hyojin Kim, South Korea; Merve Kocgar, Turkey; Yu-Ting Liao, Taiwan; Anh Mac, Vietnam; Michelangelo Murina, Italy; Nickson Ogutu, Kenya; Matilinda Okoth, Kenya; Abel Paladines Parrales, Ecuador; Hahyun Park, South Korea; Heejin Park, South Korea; Natcha Rojrattana, Thailand; Katlane Seema, South Africa; Yoshino Shigemitsu, Japan; Yesung Shin, South Korea; Duc Tran, Vietnam; Tugce Uzuner, Turkey; Baris Vefali, Turkey; Yamna Warid, Morocco; Serena Zagbai, Ivory Coast

 

 

 

 

 

 


To review Northampton Community College's guidelines for public comments, click here

© Northampton Community College 3835 Green Pond Rd Bethlehem, PA 18020 610-861-5300