Northampton Community College Graduates

Winter Commencement 2016

Key to Abbreviations:

AA - Associate in Arts
AS - Associate in Science
AAS - Associate in Applied Science
SD - Specialized Diploma  

Pennsylvania  

Allentown:   Joel Aranda, AAS; Taylor Argeson, SD; Rickey Barron, SD; Carla Bello, AA; Melissa Bochniak, AAS; Brendan Borghi, AAS; Kimberly Charter, AAS; Caitlyn Colon, AA; Patnaree Conrad, AAS; Jessica Deifer, CERT; Maribel DePena, CERT; Casandra El-Kareh, AAS; Yesica Garcia Sanchez, AAS; Orquidea Garcia-Acosta, AA; Dylan Huber, AAS; Lottie Jones, AAS; Yaisha Keitt, AA; Jennifer Kuchta, AAS; Victor Manning, SD; Nicola Mitry, AA; Alfred Ndah, AS; Cynthia Nguyen, AA; Kathy Olivo, SD; Bianca Ortiz, AA; Kaitlyn Rodriguez, AAS; Eric Rodriguez, AA; Quiana Romero, AA; Zulma Sorto, SD; Merari Soto, AAS; SD; Erika Szkarlatiuk, AA; Ramel Walsh, AAS; Austin Williams, AAS; Matthew Winter, AAS  

Allenwood: Kelly Calvert, SD  

Bangor: Elizabeth Achterman, CERT; Audrey Anglemeyer, AA; Dylan Caiazzo, AA; Christine Carriere, AAS; Nicholas Cesari, AS; Jessica Couture, SD; Stephanie Cox, AAS; Mariah DePamphilis, AAS; Leysan Holmes, AAS; Corinne Kessler, SD; Amanda Maynard, AA; Carly Stinson, AA; Mariah Sundberg, AAS; AA; Kendra Werner, SD

Bartonsville: Rachel Esposito, AAS; James Kazakos, AAS; Jason Laise, AA; Daniel O'Neill, AA  

Bath: Barbara A'Hearn, SD; Shannon Eberly, CERT; Glenda Fevrier, AAS; Robert Fleming, AAS; James Goll, AAS; Ryan Kelly, AA; Jessica Mannino, AA; Jacklyn Maritch, AAS; Kayla Marsh, SD; Shawn McMaster, AA; Ashley Miller, AA; Ngoc-Linh Nguyen, AA; Cody Nimeh-Chapkovich, AA; Lawrence Pearyer Boisvert, AAS; Erin Saeger, AAS; Bradley Stackhouse, AAS; Sabrina Steed, AS  

Beach Lake: Ashley Nober, AAS  

Bellefonte: Johanna Martin, AA  

Bernville: Ruth Darling, SD  

Bethlehem: Janice Abel, AAS; Danika Alexander, CERT; Maribel Alicea, AAS; Michael Altmire, AA; Ethan Arner, AA; Amanda Au, AAS; Julia Barwick, CERT; Maribel Bennett, CERT; Andrew Bereznak, AAS; Andrew Bergey, AA; Adriana Berrios, AAS; Kimberly Billot, AAS; Rachel Blaufarb, SD; Steven Brett, AAS; Lisa Brinker, AAS; Robert Brockel, AA; Jeffrey Buckley, AAS; Allan Burghardt, SD; Kimberly Burke, AAS; Anthony Carney, AAS; Joshua Chapel, AA; Joanne Chernowetz, AAS; Amy Clements, AAS; Andrew Coffarelli, AS; Tianna Coffin, AAS; Jaslynn Cruz, AA; Megan Dagnall, AAS; Tyler Dalla Piazza, AAS; Jennika DeJesus, AAS; Christopher DiRado, AAS; Sara El Ghandour, CERT; Alexander Erney, AA; Katie Fazekas, SD; Abraham Figueroa, AA; Jonathan Figueroa, AA; Dylan Floray, AAS; Magnolia Florian, AAS; Warren Fowler, SD; James Fragano, AA; Ashley Fuhrmann, AAS; Khushbu Fuletra, AA; Stephanie Galan, AAS; Adrian Garcia, AAS; Michael George, AAS; Dana Gerhard, AAS; Justin Glaros, SD; Michelle Gonzalez, AA; Alyssa Gosling, CERT; Peter Griffin, AAS; Nathan Groblewski, AA; Madhav Gupta, AAS; Amber Hackett, AA; Alexandra Harte, AAS; Amanda Hay, AAS; Sylvio Henry, AA; Barrett Hook, SD; Sawyer Hoyak, AA; Seever Hoyak, AA; Christy Hume, SD; Chelsea Jaworowski, AAS; Brian Jones, AA; Diane Jones, AAS; Erin Jonigian, AA; Stephanie Justiniano, AAS; Peter Kish, AAS; Alyssa Kleckner, AAS; Genevieve Kline, AAS; Kristine Klovach, AAS; Tyler Koch, AA; Gail Kocher, SD; Matthew Kuti, AAS; John Lahutsky, AA; Juan Jose Landaverde, AAS; Michael Lemos, AAS; Stefano Lentini, AAS; Crystalynn Levisay, SD; Mark Levy, SD; Brooke Lieberman, AA; Sydjea Linton, AAS; Paola Loor, CERT; Tiffany Lopez, SD; Deenola Lowery, AA; Amy Lukow, AAS; Robert Mattos, AAS; Mayisha Mayo, AAS; Jennifer McMullen, AAS; Evan Michael, AA; Joseph Michur, AS; Marina Mikhalik, AAS; Samantha Miller, AA; Daniel Mitchell, AA; Zachary Mitsos, AAS; Ben Mogoi, AA; Luisa Moreno, AA; William Morrison, AAS; Leslie Moser, AA; Torri Mullen, SD; Sean Murtha, AAS; Joshua Nales, AA; Scott Nation, AA; Kiana Newsom, AA; John Novak, AA; John Andrews Opiyo, AA; Jesus Orta, AA; Yadira Perez Alers, AAS; Wendy Peugh, CERT; Carol Piazza, SD; Lorraine Rega, SD; Iliana Rivera, SD; Jessica Rivera, SD; John Robb, AA; Corinne Roberts, AS; Annette Robinson, AAS; Mark Robinson, AAS; Jose Rodriguez, SD; Annette Rodriguez, AA; Christopher Roman, AAS; Ivana Romero, AA; Jaclyn Rossnagle, SD; Stefanie Sandt, AAS; Tatiana Santiago, AA; Ismael Santiago, AAS; Mercedes Santos, SD; John Schaffer, AA; Annette Schneck, CERT; Nicole Schultz, AAS; David Sheriff, CERT; Scott Smith, AA; Christine Smith, AAS; Derrick Stanley, AA; Ann Marie Stech, SD; Sara Struening, AAS; Ashley Swingle, CERT; Shannon Sysak, SD; Benjamin Tallarico, AA; Malcolm Taylor, SD; Milideidy Tierney, SD; Loi Tran, AA; Danielle Troxell-Laslo, AA; Fidel Valdez, AA, AA; Arthur Wagner, AA; Drew Werkheiser, AS; James Willey, AA; Kelseigh Wiltraut, AAS; Kevin Wong, AAS; Cynthia Younis, AAS, SD; Sayeda Zaidi, SD  

Blakeslee: Fatima Brown, AA; Lynia Broy, AAS; Rose Casariego, SD; Quedia Harris, AAS; Paula Henning, AAS; Ramon Mena, AA; Jennifer Reed, AA  

Bowmanstown: Missina Hager, AAS  

Breinigsville: Kimberlyn Campusano, AAS; Omayra McDevitt, AA  

Brodheadsville: Jay Dalrymple, AA; Amanda McShane, AA; Gabriela Mendez, AA  

Bushkill: Kiana Bobb, SD; Deja Guariano, AA; Angela Jackson-Felder, AA; Danasia James, AA; Lauren Kaufman, AAS; Kenneth Keitt, AA; Lillian Merced, AAS; Bruno Rodriguez, AAS; Sylvia Thompson, SD; Krystal Walz, AAS  

Canadensis: Devyn Brick, AAS; Gabrielle Marvin, CERT  

Catasauqua: Ryan Bradbury, AS  

Center Valley: Natasha Bull, AAS; Colleen Carbo, AA  

Clarks Summit: Eileen Fitzgerald, SD  

Coopersburg: Megan Willman, AAS  

Coplay: Taylour Green, AA; Erik Gwozdz, AAS, SD  

Cresco: Emily Grober, AA; Jacqueline Ostrowski, CERT; Linda Poronsky, AAS  

Danielsville: Jonathan Fehnel, AA; Brittany Frable, AAS; Ann Gaydos, AS; Michael Golden, AAS; Kacie Rothdeutsch, AAS; Ethan Silfies, AA; Jennifer Terry, CERT; Monica West, SD  

Delta: Kayla Dick, SD  

Dingmans Ferry: Dana Davanzo, AA  

Dover: Jennifer Borden, SD  

East Stroudsburg: Andrew Bonellis, AAS; Donna Christner, CERT; Sean Clarke, AS; Seann Clay, AAS; Nicholas Cohen, AAS; Melvina Davis, AA; Patricia Deans, AS; Deana Deaza, AAS; Marissa DeBenedictis, AA; Crystal DeLorenzo, AA; Emily Diaz, AA; Elijah Dillon, AS; Andrea Fritz, AAS; Lynnea Gingrich, AA; Gabrielle Gizzo, CERT; Matthew Hahn, AA; Ryan Hennessy, AAS; Kevin Hernandez, AA; Barbara Johnson, AAS; Justin Klein-Dehaven, AAS; Bret Logan, AA; Michelle Marren, CERT; Greta Nelson, AAS; Justen Novak, AAS; Jose Padilla, AS; Stephanie Papadimitriou, AAS; Mitchell Payne, AA; Breanne Perez, AA; Amir Samaroo, AA; Kaysson Simmons, AS; Brianna Soler, AA; Angela Teliha, AAS; Leslie-Ann Thomas, AAS; Danielle Thompson, CERT; Jessica Tylutka, AAS; Frankie Valentin, SD; Adam Walsh, AAS; Anthony Warner, AA; Helene Weig, AAS; Zachary Werner, AA; Sebastian Wielgolaski, AA  

Easton: Averie Agentis, AAS; Jason Albanese, AS; Louis Andreotti, AAS; Valeria Arango, SD, SD; Ryan Ashby, AA; Alexander Azambuja, AAS; Emilia Barutia, AA; Terrance Beasley, AA; Stephen Bechem, AA; Victoria Canavan, CERT; Jonathan Cardona, AAS; John Cartier, AA; Jessica Caussade, AAS; Mario Chacon, AAS. AAS; Jessica Chamberlin, AA; Shakila Charles, AA; Joshua Cicale, AAS; Ingrid Craddox, AAS, SD; Jessica Cuoco, CERT; Ryan Delancey, AAS; Shelly D'Imperio, AAS; Brittany Dodge, SD; Daniel Dougherty, SD; Skye Edinger, CERT; Cynthia Evancho, AAS; Ruth Evinger, AAS; John Fritchman, AA; Victor Ganchoso, AAS; Charlotte Gilbert, SD; Brittany Gross, AAS; Nicole Gula, AA; Nomonde Gumbs, CERT; Beau Haag, AA; James Healey, AAS; Tyiesha Hinton, AA; Larissa Jimmy, AA; Janelle Jones, AAS; Blake Kline, SD; Sarah Knight, CERT; Simon Koorie, AS; Ann Kummer, SD; Leigh LaMazza, AAS; Jacob Lare, AA; Marta Liedl, AAS; Jenna Lindenmoyer, AA; Alexandra Long, AA; Felicia Lopez, AAS; Cassatia Lynch, AS; Karen Mabry-Starks, CERT; Marisa Martin, AA; Robert McElroy, AA; Alicia Melhem, AA; Priscilla Melhem, AAS; Allison Mercovich, AA; Turiana Moreira, SD; Pamela Nagy, AA; Chiu-Ming Nguyen, SD; Adesh Odyssey, SD; Luis Ortiz, SD; Randall Ortiz, AAS; Daniel Ownbey, AA; Norman Parker, AAS; Toni Passenti, CERT; Daniel Patrick, AAS; Yolanda Pearson, AA; Selena Perez, AAS; Tracy Pioppi, AAS; Frank Radogna, SD; Freddie Ramirez, AAS; Frances Raneri, AAS; D'Anita Raybon, AA; Alenia Rios, AA; Beatriz Rios, AAS; Veronica Rios, AAS; Tatiana Rivera, AAS; Shannon Rivera, SD; Nicole Rodriguez, AA; Tabatha Schaar, AA; Dilara Siddique, AA; Marcus Silva, AAS; Joseph Smickle, AAS; Kylie Smolock, AA; Brittany Solomon, AAS; Marc Sortino, AAS; Brett Stennett, AS; Anne Stevralia, SD; Kate Stewart, AA; Devon Sullivan, AAS; Tanya Swartz, AAS; Balyfia Sweat, SD; Carina Tomaino, AA; Shelby Tretter, SD; Deena Turek, CERT; Danielle Vega, AA; Andreya Wagner, SD; Alexandra Wellen, AAS; Melanie Wittemann, AA; Wendy Wood, AAS; Andrew Yost, AAS; Kyle Zimmerman, SD  

Effort: Leigh Burger, AAS; Jessica Clossey, AAS; Kimberly Kenely, AA; Laura Klotz, AAS; Nicole Larsen, AA; Deanna Lilly, AA; Daren Sealey, AA; Catharina Soto, AA; Samantha Werkheiser, AA; Taryn Zietlow, AA  

Elverson: Jacinta Kane, SD  

Emmaus: Jane-marie Cintron, AA; Laura Freed, CERT  

Ephrata: Shannon Kimble, SD  

Erie: Jeremy Jimmy, AA; Courtney Tirak, SD  

Fairfield: Sherry Dolly, AAS  

Felton: Jennifer Weisheit, SD  

Fleetwood: Daniel Cottle, CERT  

Fogelsville: Brittany Lewis, AAS  

Fountain Hill: Patrick Willis, CERT  

Freemansburg: Alexandria Fink, AA; Esteban Garcia, AAS; Claudia Ramos, AAS; Joshua Simeone, AAS; Brent Stoy, AAS  

Gouldsboro: Susan Smeal, AA  

Harrisburg: Nikki England, SD; Brianna Galbraith, SD; Bryan Rodas, AA; Clarissa Thompkins, SD  

Hawley: Samantha Pallay, SD  

Hellertown: Jon Berger, AAS; David Broad, SD; Harrison Case, AA; Timothy Connell, AAS; Sabrina Eisenstein, AS; Nicholas Ferrani, AA; Suzanne Haraputczyk, SD; Melanie Howe, SD; Christopher Leidy, AAS; Mark Mohn, AAS; Kenneth Pietrzak, AA; Andrew Remaly, AA; Shelby Robinson, CERT; Kristen Skillinge, AAS; Ashlyn Summers, AA  

Henryville: JoAnna Conroy, AA; Michael Doerr, AAS; Maria Guevara, SD; Valerie Kurko, SD; Ashley Peechatka, AA; Maria Rosa, AA; Anna Ryan, CERT  

Holmes: Ashley Steinhauer, SD  

Huntingdon Valley: Turquoise Williams, SD  

Jim Thorpe: Victoria DeVries, AA; Joshua Jones, AAS  

Kresgeville: Andrea Capone, AAS  

Kunkletown: Denise Balanca, SD; Tiffany Bernardo, AA; Arden Cisluycis, AAS; Elliot Custred, AA; Carolee Destefano, SD; Christine Howles, SD; AnneMarie Long, SD; Alexandra Padron, AA; Robert Poli, AA; Ashley Sokolowski, SD; Besim Vukaj, AA; Michael Wraga, AAS  

Lackawaxen: Tammy DeLeo, AAS  

Lake Ariel: Jessica Massaro, SD  

Lancaster: Melody Owens, SD  

Langhorne: Stanislava Bitunova, SD  

Lansdale: Shannon Begley, AAS; Nicholas Strizziere, AAS  

Lebanon: Tiandra Riegel, SD  

Lehighton: Brittany DeFrain, SD; Ashley Kline, AAS; Aaron Perkins, SD; Christopher Seyfried, AAS, SD  

Long Pond: Tameka Cooper, CERT; Nicholas Stigliano, AA  

Macungie: Zachary Fotta, AA; Abigail Haas, AAS; Nicole Keinert, AAS; Katie Stewart, SD  

Manheim: Ashley LaVenice, SD  

Marietta: Alyson Kreidler, SD  

Marshalls Creek: Alex Acheampong, AAS  

Martins Creek: Evan Miller, AAS  

McSherrystown: Tammy Britcher, AA  

Mechanicsburg: April Zeigler, SD  

Mount Bethel: Heather Kyle, SD; Gail Laudenbach, SD; Felicia Laurie-Lakhram, AAS, AAS; Toni-Ann McErlean, AA; Justin Skrzypek, AA  

Mount Pocono: Daisy Gomez, AA; Kemron Haynes, AAS; Linda Occhiuzzo, AAS; Diana Ruiz, CERT; Gwenette Williams, AA  

Nazareth: Moustafa Abdou, AAS; Nicholas Abel, AAS; Dennis Amadore, AS; Michelle Antonucci, AA; Nicholas Arlotto, SD; Andres Arrubla, AS; John Balent, AAS; Tyler Beam, AA; Ian Beitler, AA; Sarah Brint, AAS; Tyler Feist, AA; Marissa Gold, AAS; Mitchell Goldstein, AAS; Joanna Griffin, CERT; Bradley Johnson, AAS; Audrey Johnson, AAS; Samantha Lance, AA; Kellie Mack, CERT; Ashley Marsh, AS; Sabrina Meixsell, AA; Ann Mener, AAS; Ronald Miara, AAS; William Nicholas, AAS; Catherine Passaro, SD; Anthony Pellicciotti, AA; Tracy Rinkovsky, AAS; Shane Roche, AA; Barry Russo, AAS; Colleen Stevenson, SD; Olivia Wolfe, SD  

Nescopeck: Nicole Nowak, AAS  

New Park: Angelia Moser, SD  

Norristown: Mary Darden, SD  

Northampton: Chelsea Aguila, AAS; Alysha Allen, AAS; Mikaela Barthol, AA; Nicholas Bernecker, AAS; Montanajo Ciecwisz, AAS; Sherry Creyer, SD; Andrew Creyer, AS; Angel DelosAngeles, AAS; Mollie Ehrgood, AAS; Kayla Farley, AAS; Brooke Fontoura, AA; Mariella Fuica, AAS; Angela Green, AA; Shevaughn King, AAS; Michael Leiby, AAS; Nicole Lewis, AA; Raffaele Lucci, AAS; Adam Lyszczarz, AA; Patrick Madden, AAS; Nicole Marshall, SD; Shelby Middleton, AAS; Danielle Mitchell, AA; Michael Nagle, AS; Heather Paul, AAS; Tara Schaller, SD; Jenna Schlener, AA; Laura Snyder, AAS; Heidi Sollars, AAS; Corinna Vaca-Moran, AAS; Allison Vandergrift, SD, SD; April Viola, AS, AS; Fotini Vitoroulis, AAS; Lauren Yelles, AAS  

Northern Cambria: Lori Rajnish, AAS  

Pen Argyl: Jessica Amerman, CERT; Austin Bender, AA; Stephen Burriesci, SD; Kerri Capece, AAS; Ashley Decker, AAS; Alyscia Hill, AA; Bradley Meixsell, AAS; Morgan Messinger, AAS, SD; Christopher Miller, AAS; Dylan Tuliszewski, AA  

Pennsburg: Allison Lear, SD  

Philadelphia: Michael Jiwanmall, AA; Vinh Nguyen, AAS  

Pine Grove: Barbara Dimon, AAS  

Plymouth: Deborah Jakubczyk, SD  

Pocono Lake: Laura Namik, AAS  

Pocono Pines: Kelly Cronin, AS; Seth Eisenberg, SD; Stephanie Pierri, SD  

Pocono Summit: Christopher Jones, AA; Kerry King, AAS; Dana Payan, AAS; Darlina Smith, SD  

Port Clinton Denise Knoblauch, SD  

Portage: Nicole Crum, SD  

Pottstown: Alexandra Tately, AA  

Quakertown: Anthony Adornetto, AAS; Danielle Burton, AAS; Angela Mirarchi, AA  

Reading: Allison Sebes, AAS  

Reeders: Laurette Seiz, AAS  

Roseto: Emily Corby, AAS; Joseph Pfeifer, AAS; Aimee Sokolowski, SD  

Saint Clair: Victoria Koch, AAS  

Saylorsburg: Allison Beerwa, AAS; Jonathan Brea, AAS; Erin Brown, CERT; Noelia Cabrera, AS; Timothy Koller, AS; Kaitlin Lees, AAS; Brittany Marino, AAS; Dillon McHugh, AA; Amber Mincevich, AA; Nikki Newhart, AAS; Randall Panarella, AA; Morgan Puzio, AA; Lindsey Ruggiero, AA; Jillian Thierry, SD; Robin Wassum, AAS; Judy Yerkie, SD  

Schnecksville: Candice Harmes, SD; Silva Ohanian, AAS  

Sciota: Sarah Agosta, AAS; JoAnna Coleman, CERT; Shelly Foust, AAS  

Scranton: Silvana Coccimiglio, SD  

Springdale: Heidi Emrick, SD  

Stroudsburg: Melissa Baldwin, CERT; Kristin Ballenger, SD; Marie Berrouet, AAS; Sarah Brown, CERT; Jacob Butts, AS; Jacquelyn Byrne, AA; Marcia Cadena, CERT; Daniel Collins, AA; Phylicia Crowe, AA; Kayla Felten, AAS; Sheana Fleming, CERT; Erica Halstead, AAS; Rocky Ho, AA; Francis Kasse, AAS; Ryan Leap, AA; Rebecca Leiphart, AA; Meghan Loftus, AA; Melissa Mangione, AA; Robert Martuge, AAS; Byron Melvin, AAS; April Morgan, AA; April Morgan, CERT; Jonathan Naranjo, AA; Patrick Nolan, AAS; Branndon Rivera, AAS; Vicky Schuch, AA; Daniel Skinner, AA; James Spilman, AA; Robb Staples, SD; Scott Stephens, AA; William Thompson, AS; Sayra Tineo, AAS; Mitchell Williams, AAS; Arrissa Williams, AA; Michael Williams, AA  

Swiftwater: Madelin Zamora, AAS  

Tannersville: Patrick Emerson, SD; Antonique Geiger, AAS; Linda Hamelburg, AA; Augustina Ruiz, AA  

Tobyhanna: Julio Beltran, AAS; Natalie Boreland, CERT; Griffin Callegari, AAS; Richard Ferrer, AAS; Anthony Giedman, AAS; Raymond Greenholtz, AAS; Erin Masker, AAS; Victoria Negron, AA; Omi Rivera, AAS; Wendy Rodriguez, CERT; Krystal Rosa, AA; Kiara White, AA; Sarah Zadeh, AAS  

Upper Black Eddy: Aaron Weaver, AAS  

Walnutport: Alexander Fries, SD; Emery Mako, AA; Carol Miklos, CERT; Leyna Motyka, SD; Alexander Thomas, AAS  

West Chester: Elizabeth Jones, SD    

Whitehall: Leida Giraldo, CERT; Ashley Hill, SD; Brayan Jimenez, AAS; Shinelle Jones, AAS; Harrison Odere, AA; Patricia Omollo, AA  

Wilkes Barre: Abby Lebron, AA   Williamsport: Jody Hill, AAS  

Wind Gap: Carina Bertezini, AA; Danielle Drosnock, AA; Heather Evans, AA; Courtney Kitzhoffer, AA; James Matheson, AA; Darina Mladenova, AAS; Lyutvi Molaasanov, AAS; Debra Rose, AAS; Selina Turtzo, AA; Jessica Woolley, AAS, SD; Seth Yahraes, AAS; Fatima Zimmer, AAS  

New Jersey  

Belvidere: Patricia Ballard, AAS  

Phillipsburg: Sara Daniels, AAS  

Port Murray: Robert Capaldo, AAS  

Other States  

Ian Aurich, Hollis, NY, AAS; Stephanie Bivens, Fort Polk, LA, AAS; Adam Cole, Ozone Park, NY, AA; Sydney Drury, Islip Terrace, NY, CERT; Meghan Edmiston, Westminster, MD, AAS; April Fernandez, Apex, NC, AAS; Rachel Fredericks, Chapel Hill, NC, AAS; Geordi Ivory, Fairfield, CA, AAS; Barbora Mestanikova, Salem, OR, AAS; James Metcalf, Alexandria, VA, AAS; Oksana Mikhailova Sturm, Spotsylvania, VA, AAS; Karchten Price, Mulberry, FL, AAS; Amanda Terrey, Stone Mountain, GA, SD; Harry Thompson, Truckee, CA, AAS; Lucas Zarrilli, Underhill, VT, SD  

Other Countries  

Edwin Paul Acquaye, Ghana, AAS; Ali Almutairi, Saudi Arabia, AAS; Nathalie Dagher, Haiti, AS; Ayumi Harada, Japan, AA; Joash Omondi, Kenya, AAS  

Read More
Photo Gallery

View photos from the Winter 2016 Commencement Ceremony on our Flickr Gallery.