Graduate List

Photo Gallery

View photos from the Spring 2018 Commencement Ceremony on our Flickr Gallery.


View Photos

Northampton Community College Graduates

May 24, 2018
Northampton Community College held a commencement ceremony on May 24 for 781 graduates who completed associate degrees and specialized diplomas. Graduates are listed below by hometown.

Key to Abbreviations:

AA – Associate in Arts
AS – Associate in Science
AAS – Associate in Applied Science
SD – Specialized Diploma
CERT – Certificate

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Maria Baksh, AA; Matthew Campesi, SD; Brendan Cordova, AS; Barbara Franzosa, SD; Bryan Kohberger, AA; Nicole Mahoney, AAS; Denyese Persad, AAS; Andrew Rich, SD;
Anthony Zangara, AAS, AAS

Allentown:
Doris Amo-Mensah, AAS; Mohamed Benabed, AAS; Makeva Brodie, AA; Erika Chalas, AA; Morgan Contoleon, AA; Valeria Cosme, AAS, AAS; Daniel Eck, AAS; Eugene Eckhart, AA; Keishley Figueroa, AAS; Abby Fritzinger, AA; Andrew Gendy, AAS; Anthony Heddlesten, AAS; Isiah Hinton-Gray, AAS; Jeffrey Jaindl, AAS; Jeff Jupiter, AA; Ingrid Klingborg, AAS, AAS; Joshua Kratz, AAS; Jonathan LeBoeuf, AAS; Brittany Legreaux, AA; David-Alberto Lopez, AAS; Dalincy Medina, SD; Julie Romig, AAS; Jessica Sandoval, AA; Rashion Santiago, AA; Katelyn Schoelles, AA; Christopher Shosted, AA; Julia Smith, AA; Denia Toro, AAS, SD; Thaelis Villon, AAS; Samuel Voges, AAS; Tanisha Wynder, SD; Rosa Yepez Lozano, AAS

Bangor:
Katherine Bradigan, AA; Brittany Brewer, AAS; Amal Brown, AAS; Jordan Dentith, AAS; Macenzy Groff, AAS; Casey Gyuricza, AA; Zachary Haake, AS; Elizabeth Hill, AAS; Nicole Housden, AS; Arlinda Krasniqi, AAS; Rui Macedo, AAS; Gabriel O'Dell, SD; Jeffrey Paynter, SD; George Pineda, AA; Antonio Reimer, AA; James Stecker, AAS; Kristofer Swanson, AA; Nancy Weber, AAS; Kristopher Wolter, AA; Christina Zaboy, AAS

Barnesville:
Alesia Casler, AAS

Bath:
Haley Aversa, AAS; David Cardona, AAS; Elizabeth Coleman, AA; Brooke Granitz, AAS; Michael Haikalis, AAS; Casey Kies, AA; Eugene Kocher, AAS; Nicole Kufrovich, AAS; Julisa Montiel, AAS; Rebecca Schupp, AAS, AAS; Caitlyn Stonaker, AA; Samantha Vincent, AA; Sierra Zechman, AA

Bethlehem:
Tiffany Alleyne, AAS; Liliana Almeida, AAS; Michael Arroyo, AA; Alexander Ascencio, AAS; Kirsten Bell, AS; Alvaro Belmonte, AS; Sarah Berg, AAS; Hannah Bernhardt, AAS; Rumen Boshnakov, SD; Hannah Bovard, AA; Dilara Bowman, AS; Robert Bradford, AS; Jennifer Brasko, SD; Andrew Bresnak, AAS; Richard Butler, AA; Diony Cadiz, AAS; Baris Canbulat, AAS; Deana Cannon, AAS; Jakeline Cano, AA; Jose Carcamo, AA; Kristen Cervenak, AA; Andrew Charles, AAS; Christopher Clauser, AS; Jeremy Colon, AA; Jonathon Corcoran, AAS; Christopher Coriell, AA; Ixchel Coronado, AS; Victor Cortez, AA; Rockwell Coulter, AAS; Hannah Cummings, AA; Jennifer Curcio, AAS; Tara Danko, AA; Erik DeFrank, AA; Victoria DeJesus, AA; Melissa Diaz, SD; Unique Diaz, AAS; Siarra Domenech, AA; Ronni Dresher, AAS; Isabel Ellett, AA; Wesley Evans, AAS; Edgar Fernandez, AAS; Raziel Fletcher, AA; Taylor Foust, AAS; Scott Freitag, AS; Sarah-Jayne Freitas, AAS; Travis Galasso, AAS; Rita Gencarelli, AAS; Danielle Goff, AA; Daniel Golab, AAS; Emily Goldsmith, AA; Jennifer Grenauer, AAS; John Guido, AS; Thaddeus Hall, AAS; Renita Hall, SD; Jon Hallowell, AAS; Alexander Hammel, AAS; Rachel Headman, AAS; Evan Heaney, AA; Leslie Henderson, CERT; Sonya Hennet, AAS; Connor Herron, AAS; Kasey Himmelberger, AS; Mark Hlavinka, AAS; Samantha Hoback, SD; Sarah Horwath, AAS; Calvin Hunter, AAS; Bailey Hutchinson, AS; Genesis Idrovo, AAS; Damie Jackson, AA; Jacob Jones, AA; Kaitlin Kenyon, SD; Alexandria Keyser, AA; Aimee Konkolics, AAS; Nikki Kovacs, SD; Andrew Krick, AA; Michael Kropf, AAS; Nina La Porta, AAS; Charlene Langly, AAS; Amanda Leather, AA; Sydjea Linton, AAS; Adajah Locke, AA; Akirah Lockett, AA; Daniel MacBride, AAS; Jacob Maskornick, AA; Erica McCleary, AAS; Shawn McClure, AAS; Ashley McMullen, AS; Alejandro Mejia, AS; Natalia Mesa, AA; Antonio Mikail, AS; Daniel Mirandoli, AS; Amy Montanez, AA; Alexander Morales, AS; Charles Moretti, AA; Bradley Morgan, AA; Mina Mouine, AS; Willie Moya, AAS; Ariana Murtha, AA; Michael Natal, AAS; Kristen Negrete, AS; Laura Neiman, AAS; Joshalin Newton, AA; Mikaelle Nunes, AS; Daniel Oravec, AAS; Roy Ortiz, AAS; Enrique Parra, AA; Isabelita Peterson, SD; Julian Phipps, AA; Edwina Poyastro-Pearson, AAS, SD; Elizabeth Price, AAS; Joanna Quayle, AAS; Alexander Quintana, AA; Admias Ramirez, AA; Sarah Rasmussen, AA; Dmitri Rebimbas, AAS; James Reed, AAS; Kristin Reiss, AAS; Maribel Rivera, AA; John Rivera, AAS; Lauren Rivera, AAS; Orbille Rodriguez, AAS; Alan Rodriguez, AAS; Flor Rosado, AAS; Leah Ruane, AA; Jonathan Saladin, AAS; Katrina Santorelli, AA; Daniel Schantz, AA; Ian Schrantz, AAS; Alexandra Semmel, AAS; Evangelina Shelly, AA; Ostara Sherman, SD; Hayley Skinner, AAS; Alicia Soto, AAS; Deanna Soto, AAS; Richie Taglang, AA; Oliver Taylor, AAS; Caitlin Thalassinos, AAS; Thomas Thibou, AAS; Amy Tracy, AAS; San Tran, SD; Brian Turnbach, AAS, SD; Steven Tusan, CERT; Helen Van Buskirk, AAS; Jahkai Van Walters, AS; Adrian Vasconez, AA; Hannah Weierbach, AAS; Benjamin Woodworth, AA; Chirstine Yacoub, AA; Yan Yang, AAS; Keely Young, SD; Adam Ziegler, AA; Joseph Zongora, SD

Birdsboro:
Angela Leazier, AAS

Blakeslee:
Ashley Hurst, AA

Bloomsburg:
Madelyn Kriner-Calluso, AAS

Blossburg:
Melinda Pequignot, SD

Brodheadsville:
Josephine Bremner, AAS; Taisha Garcia, SD; Matthew Pierce, AA

Bushkill:
Jennifer Dunleavy, SD; Caitlin Jerden, SD; Joshua Lynch, AA; Jazmin McCree, AA; Amanda McGrath, AAS; Keyarah Phelps, AA; Karen Seeraj-Moses, AAS; Meata White, AAS; Louis Yanick, AAS

Butler:
Michelle Lesniak, SD

Canadensis:
Shana Price, AAS; Josette Urena, AA; Brandi Zeruth, AS

Carbondale:
Nathan McAndrew, AAS

Catasauqua:
Jonathan Lambert, AA; David Leon, AAS; Steve Leon, AAS; Morgan Meckes, AAS; Chvonne Murphy, AA; Kathryn Panto, AAS

Center Valley:
Amanda Delgado, AAS; Andrew Kostecki, AAS

Cherryville:
Claire Sharga, AA

Clarks Summit:
Danielle Rohaly, AAS

Coatesville:
Rachel Caley, AAS

Coopersburg:
Katelyn Brown, AS; Alyssa Niedbalski, AAS; Balyfia Sweat, AA; Jared Yext, AS

Coplay:
Cadie Confer, AAS; Jennifer Pugliese, AS; Michelle Ruiz, AA

Covington:
Angeline Pequignot, SD

Cresco:
Cassandra Colefield, AS; Lascelles Johnston, AAS; Kayla Lopez, AAS; Pieter Verbeke, AS, AS

Danielsville:
Tori Frable, AA; Jacob Horn, AAS; Jamie Montalvo, AA

Delaware Water Gap:
Madison Antonowich, AAS

Dickson City:
Lasana Speaks, AA

Dingmans Ferry:
Angel Brazdzionis, AAS; William Careri, AA; Noah Olm, AAS; Stephen Taranto, AAS

Drums:
Tamear Henegain, AA

East Bangor:
Abby Rode, AA

East Stroudsburg:
Laura Booth, AAS; Elisabeth Brennan, AAS; Shante Burgman, AAS; Michelle Carter, AA; Dominique Carter, AAS; Geara Catania, AA; Keisha Crawford, AAS; Monica Flood, SD; Nuria Gayer, AAS; Deanna Hicks, AA; Nathan Jorstad, AAS, AAS; Jasmine Mangandog, AAS; Lashel McCarthy, AAS; Courtney McKee, AA; Daniel Medina, AAS; Mickaylia Mock, AAS; Michael Morales, AS; Robert Mueller, SD; Shane Novack, AAS; Rebecca Ostrow, AS; Irina Rakhmatoullina, SD; Julia Rasmussen, AS; Carlos Rojas, AA; Marty Anthony Rojo, AAS; Wilfredo Ruiz, AAS; Sarafina Solomon, AAS; Ashley Stackhouse, AAS; Jared Taylor, AS; Krystal Torres, AA; Shirley Vasquez, AAS; Adriana Velez, AAS; Alona Veyman, SD; Eva Vicente, AA; Kurt Walthers, AAS; Ashley Washington, AAS

Easton:
Khola Ahmad, AAS, SD; Yedaiah Alleyne, AAS; An-Nisa Amatul Muqtadir, AA; Queena Anyan, AA; Judith Arroyo, AS; Christine Babbino, AS; Kaitlyn Ball, AAS; Renee Barrett-Small, AAS; Nicholas Bartholomew, AA; Wayne Bullimore, AAS; Kylie Buscemi, AA; Maria Caceres, AS; Judea Cardwell, AS, AS; Evan Carrigan, AAS; Aspyn Chisesi, AAS; Julie Chiu, AAS, AAS; Brittany Chormanski, AAS; Wade Cichon, SD; Zhane Colon, AA; Myridian Combs, AA; Jonathan Cordon, AS; Jessica Cuoco, AAS; Katerinne Davila, AA; Jonathan Decker, AS; Paramjot Dhanjal, AAS; Richard Domaleski, AA; Nathan Ensley, AAS; Pedro Estevez-Velez, AAS; Jalynne Farrar, AAS; Brandon Feliciano, AAS; LaNae France, AS; Chance Freer, AA; Donald Freiday, AS; Jeremiah Gaston, AAS; Scott Gruninger, AA; Devon Hahola, AAS; Christian Haley, AAS; Nicole Handlovic, AA; Andrew Helt, AA; Arnold Henry, CERT;Brian Hoffmann, AAS; Amber Hoppes, AA; Inayah Jones, AAS; Kristopher Juan, AA; Gabriella Karam, AS; TajLynne King, AAS; Melisa Lawrence, AAS; Maritza Lemus, AAS; Jeffrey Leskosky, AA; Christopher Lordi, AS; Alan Marino, AAS; Miya McCalla, AA; Colbe McKelvey, SD; Alexander Mearhoff-Nickum, AAS; Christopher Miceli, AA; Koren Miller, AAS; Melissa Mohammed, AS; Gina Moore, AAS; Sean Moser, AA; Joseph Moser, AAS; Trula Mosher, SD; Marija Muncan, AAS; Zachary Munkirs, AAS; Katsuyuki Nagano, SD; Joseph Novick, AAS; Liam O'Brien, AAS; Erin O'Toole, AS; Robert Ott, AAS; Jason Paliswiat, AA; Jason Palos, AAS; Kaylah Pankey, AA; Dustin Pastula, AAS; Jason Patrylo, AAS; Nicholas Patullo, SD; Monica Perla, AAS; Joel Pineda, AAS; Sabrina Pujols, AAS; Bilal Raza, SD; Jeremiah Reardon, AAS; Laura Reed, AAS; Erika Reid, AS; Enrique Reyes, AAS; Eddie Reyes, AAS; Natalie Rivera, AA; Jonathan Rivera, AAS; Daisy Roberti, AAS; Bonnie Ross, AAS; Chyanne Rowe, AA; Laura Sarria, AAS; Jonathan Savard, AAS, SD; Zacheriah Schaneberger, SD; Brooke Schlough, AA; Tucker Seese, AAS; Tiffany Segarra, SD; Nicole Serra, AA; Mahala Shultz, AA; Tyler Silfies, AAS; LeeAnn Smith, AAS; Gavin Smith, AAS; Jaden Snyder, AAS; Noah Sparandeo, AA; Erin Stauff, AAS; Jessica Steinnagel, AA; Daniel Stillwell, AAS; Cole Tamarri, AA; Lauren Thomas, AAS; Sebastian Torres, AA; Joseph Trabucco, AA; Joshua Trombetta, AAS; Sandra Trstensky, SD; Nicole Turcic, AAS; Diana Valdivia, AAS; Amber Vogt, AA; Robert Walters, AAS; Shjon Watlington, AA; Thomas Watters, AA; Jared Young, AA

Effort:
Zachary Brown, AAS; Cheyenne Clark, AAS; Sarah DeLucca, AA; Megan Haney, AA; Michelle Levine, SD; Rachael Ryals, SD; Theresa Stevens, AA; Laura Whyte, AA; Victoria Zorn, AA

Elizabethville:
Laura Sweger, AA

Emmaus:
Nathaniel Singley, AA; Oksana Szankovics, AAS

Ephrata:
Lauren Shuke, AAS

Freemansburg:
Johanna Florez, AA; Cory Ringer, AS

Gilbert:
McKenna Sickels, AAS

Glen Rock:
Amy Greene, SD

Gouldsboro:
Jamari Senior, AAS

Hamburg:
Janine Flammer, AAS

Hellertown:
Frank Capozzi, AA; Mikayla Conrad, SD; Vanette Csaszar, AA; Laurencio Diaz, AS; Kaycie Farb, AA; Kyle Gertz, AAS; Laura Halsel, AAS; William Hashagen, AAS; Andrew Hooper, SD; Austin Lott, AAS; Jade Martino, AS; Alexander Pinczok, AAS; Laura Jean Powers, AAS; Joshua Shuck, AA; Kyle Smith, SD

Henryville:
Celso Clemente, AAS; Christopher Coover, AAS; Stacy Coover, SD; Tanasha Lindsay, AAS; Elia Taddeo, SD

Hereford:
Michael Mckinzie, AA

Honesdale:
Jesse Sharpe, AAS

Hustontown:
Shannon Guilfoy, SD

Jenkintown:
Sung Park, AAS

Knoxville:
Tyler Melko, AAS

Kresgeville:
Julie Gang, AAS

Kunkletown:
Jeremiah Boeman, AAS; Rebecca Carroll, AAS; Matthew Ciszak, AA; Amanda DeStefano, SD; Megan Frantz, SD; Rosa Gioia, AAS; Niccole Howles, AA; Carissa Izzo, SD; Emma Johnson, AAS; Karlee Karaman, AAS; Kayla Lasala, AA; Vicki McCloughan, AAS; Luis Silva, AAS; Lesylie Smith, SD; John Speth, AAS; Marissa Ziev, AAS

Kutztown:
Tiandra Riegel, AAS

Lake Ariel:
Olivia Counterman, AAS

Lansdale:
Gregory Milletics, AA

Lehighton:
Sarah Bertholf, AAS; Macie Hourt, AAS; Haley Moyer, AAS

Lewistown:
April Foltz, SD

Linden:
Shania Koch, SD

Line Lexington:
Steven Turner, CERT, SD

Littlestown:
Ashley Drechsler, SD

Lock Haven:
Brittany Delaney, SD

Long Pond:
Antonina Andreyeva, AAS; Brenda Ciena, AAS; Arielle Goldman, AA; Stacie Jones, SD; Amanda Mendez, AAS; Daniela Turcios, AA; LeRoy Williams, AA

Lords Valley:
Robert Rosario, AAS

Macungie:
Alexander Gorski, AAS; Benjamin Smith, AAS

Marshalls Creek:
Lilian Otero, AAS

Martins Creek:
Andreanna Corulla, AAS; Megan Storms, AA

Mechanicsburg:
Kristi Marshall, SD

Mertztown:
Eric Miller, AAS; Rebecca Swoyer, SD

Mifflinburg:
Samantha Thomas, SD

Milroy:
Tina Haller, SD

Milton:
Susan Bastian, SD

Minersville:
Tiffany Tonkin, AAS

Montgomery:
Lindsay Moon, SD

Mount Bethel:
John Bright, AA; Gail Laudenbach, AAS; Dennis Lisa, SD; Tanner Oliver, AS;
Emmit Williams, AAS

Mount Pocono:
Joseph Pemberton, AA; Emily Urso, AAS

Nazareth:
Crystal Achey, AAS; Giorgio Bonomo, AAS; John Capobianco, AAS; Taylor Cooper, AAS; John Corsale, AA, AAS; Holly Custodio, AAS; Taylor D'Ambrosio, AA; Breanna Donate, AAS; Rebecca Fortunato, AAS; Christina Giacoletti, AA; Jodi Jensen, AAS; Stephanie Kosmidis, AA; Patrickjason Kupcha, AS; Alicia Martin, AAS; Chase Mennona, AA; Emily Metzger, AAS; Elizabeth Montone, SD; Colton Nesfeder, AAS; Mary Niclaus, SD; Jessica Omick, AA; Kellie Parenti, SD; Megan Parsons, AA; Nicholas Pittman, AAS, SD; Katrina Popovice, AAS; Sheree Rogers, AA; Bailey Shiffert, AA; Lydia Stein, AA; Jerry Van Horn, AAS; Stephanie Weil, AA; Ryan Wheatley, AAS; Melanie Young, SD

Nesquehoning:
Emily Drissel, AAS

New Freedom:
Jennifer Wilson, AAS

New Ringgold:
Emmeline Knowlan, SD

Norristown:
Ashley Mitchell, AAS; Tredale Talley, AAS

Northampton:
William Barney, AAS; Michael Bateman, SD; Steven Buskaritz, AS; Sydney Clark, AA; Tyler DiCicco, AAS; Nathan Falko, AAS; Briana Greene, SD; Madison Hansen, AAS; Morgan Hassler, AA; Kayleigh Henninger, AAS; Nathan Kranzley, AA; Brooke Krupa, AA; Filomena Landi, AAS; Cherish Markle, AAS; Cheryl Marx, AAS; Michael McBride, AA; Christopher Messinger, AAS; Adam Orsulak, AAS; Mary Radakovits, SD; Kara Retlick, SD; Collin Shambo, AAS; Samuel Silfies, AAS; Brady Weiss, AAS

Palmerton:
Brittany Cinamella, AAS; Stacey Duch, AAS

Pen Argyl:
Jared Alfred, SD; Megan Bennicoff, AAS; Sean Catino, AA; Araceli Gabriel, AA; Kory Geiger, AA; Lorrie Jones, AAS; Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, AA; Breanna Leighton, AAS; Terri Marsh, AAS; Miranda Medellin, AA; Grant Parsons, AAS; Brielle Pritchard, AAS; Ryan Raidline, AAS; Matthew Rumsey, AAS; Madison Williams, AA

Pennsburg:
Angela Alpha, AAS

Perkasie:
Sarah Nuneviller, AAS

Philadelphia:
Juwan Allen, AA; Marie Fagliano, AA; Fateemah Jones, AAS; Ashya Murray, AAS

Pittsburgh:
Hayden Fox, AA

Pocono Summit:
Rina Baker, AA; Ashley Taveras, AA; Mia Woolley, AAS

Portland:
Karen Berglund, AA; Sarah Smith, AA

Pottstown:
Monica Wince, AAS; Colleen Young, AAS

Quakertown:
Michelle Calandra, AAS; Chad Coleman, AAS, SD; Rachael Henry, AAS; Michael Kovacs, CERT; Amanda Morris, AAS

Reading:
Brian Dominguez, AS; Marissa Paolino, AAS; Bianca Rodriguez, AAS; Christopher Santana, AA; Samantha Smith, AAS

Roseto:
Austin Mathewson, AA; Kristin Popovice, AAS

Saylorsburg:
James Discon, AAS; Pamela Donahue, AA; Alycia Gatling, AAS; Jason Gilmore, AAS; Alec Herman, AA; Jennifer Holmes, AAS; Heather Holzmann, AAS; Taylor Iovino, AAS; Nataliya Kulynych, SD; Timothy Liberty, AA; Caleb Neubert, AA; Samantha Philipps, AA

Schnecksville:
Jennie Benson, AAS; Erin Heintzelman, AAS; Matthew Heintzelman, AAS; Samantha Dingley, AAS

Sciota:
Havva Acar, AAS; Paige Jalbert, AAS

Shawnee:
Loren Parker, AAS; Cecelia Hanley, AA

Sinking Spring:
Zachary Testerman, SD

Slatington:
Jonathan Barber, AAS; Kelsey Kuntz, AAS

State College:
Haley Buskirk, SD

Stockertown:
Jordan Straub, AA

Stroudsburg:
Nicole Bernard, AAS; Anastasia Bernard, AA; Briannah Berry, AAS; Victoria Carter, AA; Christopher Costanza, AAS; Ernest Fogle, AA; Michelle Font, AAS; Robert Garcia, SD; Ashley Halterman, AAS; Johanna Haro, AAS; Kivanc Kalar, AAS; Janel Keppel, AAS; Ifakat Kiyat, AAS; Rebecca Leiphart, AAS; Melanie Meshach, AA; Samantha Nappie, AA; Metsa Osmanzai, AAS; Taylor Prinzivalli, AAS, SD; Victoria Sforza, AAS; Joseph Singer, SD; Naiomie Surujballi, AA; Alexandra Vazquez, AA; Jonas Wiseburn, AAS; Andrzej Witas, AAS

Sugar Run:
Lisa Wheeler, AAS

Tannersville:
Alex Batrony, AA; Kiya Connell, AAS; Robert Jones, AAS; Jacob Marinellie, AA;
Christina Sanchez, AA

Tatamy:
Jack Tazzetto, AAS

Tobyhanna:
Keith Archer, AAS; Jordan Arnold, AAS; Christiane Boirard, SD; Jessie Bugliari, AAS; Alexander Castillo, AAS; Sharon Clowney, AAS; Nicole Davis, AAS; Steven Garib, AS; Kaitlin Gearhart, AAS; Christopher Guskiewicz, AAS; Winston Hayden, AAS; Andrew Holmes, AAS; Dion McRae, AA; Sara Meyers, AA; Heather Pope, AA; Tamara Romeo, AAS; Kyle Salgueiro, AAS; Cheyenne Santiago, AA; Ericka Simmons, AA; Connie Simon, AS; Renee Stocklas, AAS; Gregory Thompson, AA

Trainer:
Karen Jernigan, SD

Trexlertown:
Cody Gross, AAS

Tunkhannock:
Cody Brown, AA

Walnutport:
Michalla Costenbader, AAS; Elizabeth Csikos, AAS; Colin Marth, AA; Tucker Muffley, AAS; Ashley Rinker, AA; Christopher Santos, AA

West Chester:
Joseph DellaVecchia, AAS

White Haven:
Isabella Possinger, AAS

Whitehall:
Bryonna Charles, SD; Pamella Graveley, AAS; Tyquan Nimmons, AAS; Jamie Polzer, AAS; Morgan Sandberg, AAS; Michael Stanley, AAS

Williamsport:
Amy McHugh, AAS

Wind Gap:
Trina Bateson, AS; Timothy Edson, AAS; Dillon Hendrickson, SD; Jordan Leh, AA; Jennifer Leh, AA; Nicholette Luthcke, AA; Zeyka Strandzheva, AS; Erin Tamm, AA; Joel Todero, AAS; Mikaela Webber, AA; Robert Whittaker, AAS

Zionsville:
Nicholas Jones, AA; Kenneth Price, AAS

New Jersey

Annandale:
Julie Landgraf, AAS

Asbury:
Kelly Bishop, AAS

Bloomsburg:
Jennifer McDonough, AAS

Keansburg:
Stephanie Haddad, AAS

Milford:
Elizabeth Reilly, AAS

Oxford:
Michael Gojdycz, AAS

Phillipsburg:
Courtney DeBosh, AAS

Stewartsville:
Carra-Lynn Cabral-Castro, AAS; Caitlin Innamorato, AAS

United States Territory

Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico:
Christian Del Toro Pacheco, AA

Other States

Elizabeth Brooks, Warwick, NY, AAS; Nadia Cyganowski, Nashua, NH, SD; Mercedes Ford, Clermont, FL, AA; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD, AAS; Angelica Martinez, Howard Beach, NY, AAS; Shinell Martinez, Deposit, NY, AA; Ashley Morales, Brentwood, NY, AAS; Leigh Ridder, Fort Steward, GA, AA; Jessica Teabo, Altmar, NY, AAS; Paulene Wescott, Leonardtown, MD, SD

Other Countries

Fadriati Anugrah, Indonesia, SD; Johvon Bancroft, Jamaica, AAS; Marcos Celi Zapata, Ecuador, AS; Haozhe Gao, China, AA; Xi-Ting Gong, China, AA; Zeineb Hammami, Tunisia, SD; Mohamed Kamoun, Tunisia, SD; Yuan Li, China, AA; Kholofelo Maesela, South Africa, SD; Igor Malaquias, Brazil, AA; Siti Nur Farhanah Mohamad Saidi, Malaysia, AA; Andrea Moretti, Estonia, SD; Busra Ozen, Turkey, AA; Thabiso Tjatjie, South Africa, SD; Andres Vargas Gutierrez, Colombia, AAS; Kamile Yasar, Germany, AAS, SD