Northampton Community College held a commencement ceremony on May 21 for 850 students who completed associate degrees and specialized diplomas. Graduates are listed below by hometown.

Key to Abbreviations:

AA - Associate in Arts
AS - Associate in Science
AAS - Associate in Applied Science
SD - Specialized Diploma

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Justin Moran, AA

Alburtis:
Cory Bogert, AAS, AAS; Alyssa Yarush, AAS

Allentown:
Taylor Argeson, SD; Brandon Aull, AA; Jaylin Babayan, AA; Johannis Basilio, AA; Randy Butler, AAS; Ciara Colbert, AA; David Cruz, AAS; Justin El-Kareh, SD; Tara Gallagher, AAS; Alina Garcia, AAS; Gloria Goldcamp, AAS; Jeffery Hasz, AAS; Jocelyn Henderson, AAS; Richard Houck, AA; Diana Jorge, AA; Alisha Kassis, AAS; McKenna Lanning, AAS; Kendra Martinez, SD; Kristyn Mazara, AAS; Daniel Melo, AA; Tylor Miranda, SD; Alexandra-Mia Mulvihill, AA; Sean O'Donnell, AAS; Lucelis Ortega, AA; Gloria Pastrana, AAS; Natasha Perez, AAS; Delajuwon Perry, AAS; Sean Primer, AA; Jeremy Reyes, AA; Alexis Sanclemente, AA; Amanda Schwindenhammer, AAS; David Sewnauth, AA; Robert Squires, AAS; Sean Strohl, AA; Kathleen Telese, SD; Itana Valcin, AAS; Christopher Ward, AA; Austin Williams, SD

Bangor:
Michael Altorfer, AAS; Caitlin Baunach, AAS; Kimberly Bellis, AAS; Deven Brocious, AAS; Julie Burd, AAS; Jenny Buskirk, AA; Jessica Couture, SD; Yurisleidys Cruz, AAS; Nicole Delabar, AA; Jonah Hendershot, SD; John Kelly, AAS; Jennifer LaBar, AAS; Brooke Loane, AAS; Christopher Mayer, AS, AS; Peter Mitchell, SD; Marissa Murgia, AA; Maegan Ott, AAS; Jorge Pineda, SD; Joseph Puia, SD; Elizabeth Rhoads, AAS; Barbara Sheats, SD; Peter Underwood, AAS, AAS

Barto:
Carol Heffner, AA

Bartonsville:
John Duzgun, AA; Andrew Minichiello, AAS

Bath:
Candese Drexler, AAS; Jane Fehnel, AAS; Alyssa Flyte, AAS; Gabrielle Georges, AA; Nathan Greene, AA; Brittny Johnson, SD; Rachel Krautsack, AAS; Stephanie Kuchavik, AAS; Derek Kulp, AA; Kayla Marsh, AAS; Cale Muffley, AAS; Jerry Robles, AS; Steven Schmoyer, AAS; Ashley Valletta, AA; Emily Yurick, AAS

Bernville:
Alicea Rodig, SD

Bethlehem:
Carolina Abreu, AA; Carlo Acerra, AAS, SD; Thomas Achey, AAS, SD; Adriel Adams, AA; Sharee Alford, AA; Tamika Alford, AAS; Frank Alvarado, AA; Mickelle Arens, AAS; Heiko Aschenbrenner, SD; Nilofar Aslamy, AAS; Rozhdi Badyokov, AAS; Sharon Barfield, AAS; James Barnes, AAS; John Basic, SD; Jillian Bender, SD; Kristina Bennett, AA; Kimberly Billot, SD; Rachel Blaufarb, SD; Keith Borst, SD; Elizabeth Brantingson, AA; Roberta Britto, AAS; Marielina Cabrera, AA; Angela Cadiz, AAS; Sharron Caminos, AA; Brittani Campbell, AS; Nayomi Caraballo, AA; Joshua Carey, AS; Micah Carlisle, AAS, AS; Michelle Carlos, AAS, SD; Taylor Ceraolo, AA; Courtney Chaszar, AAS; Natalie Cicalese, AS; Matthew Cimera, AS; Rachel Cimera, AA; Rebecca Cimera, AS; Cody Colon, AAS; Amanda Compton, AA; Gretchen Corcoran, AA; Dalilah Cotto, AA; Katie Creveling, AA; Courtney Cuvo, AA; Keith Davies, AAS; Lynanne Deater, AA; Patricia DelGrosso, AA; Michael Dempsey, SD; Anthony DiMichele, SD; Matthew Duddy, AA; Kaitlyn Eller, AA; Elizabeth Elm, SD; Christopher Erthal, AA; David Evans, AAS; Emily Evans, AAS; Paul Evans, AS; Tiffany Faust, AA; Juanita Feith, AA; Joel Figueroa, AAS, SD; Jaleesa Fobbs, AA; Kristen Fritz, SD; Rachael Galski, AA; Cecilia Guerrero, AA; Melissa Harnden, AAS; Mary Harvilla, AA; Brent Heintzelman, SD; Jahnell Hines, SD; Krista Hollinger, AAS; Chloe Hoyak, AAS; Tracy Huhn, SD; Christy Hume, SD; Brian Hunt, AAS; Dana Insalaco, AA; Kyle Ivins, AAS; Jennifer Johnson, SD; Allana Karo, AAS; Ariel Karo, AAS; Justin Keiper, AAS; Carrynn Kels, AAS; Georgia Keramas, AA; Maryann Kleckner, SD; Madison Knauss, AA; Andrew Knerr, AA; Carl Kolepp, AAS; Victoria Koons, AA; Julie Krawchuk, AA; Emily Kucsan, AAS; James Labar, AAS; Monique Lamson, AAS; Krysta Lancsek, AAS; Stacey Lang, AAS; Cassandra Lapinski, AA; Austin Lee, AAS; Abby Lewis, AAS; Kyle Lewis, AAS; Sharissa Lia, AAS; Devante Littlejohn, AA; Erica Longo, AA; Doritza Lopez, SD; Stephany Lopez, AAS; Emmanuel Lumbayi, AA; Joshua Mack, AAS; Samantha Mantz, AA; Vladimir Marcellus, AAS; Bianca Martinez, AAS; Aidaluz Martinez, AA; Jessica Matthews, AA; Marjorie Matuczinski, AA; Kathleen Mazur, SD; Nicole Mazzola, AAS; Christopher McDevitt, AA; Ryan McIntyre, AA; Melissa Mee, AA; Brian Meehan, AA; Christopher Mertus, AA; Jennifer Meyer, AAS, SD; Cristina Migliaccio, AAS; Kalei Mills, AA; Chastity Moina, SD; Amy Montanez, AAS; Exaviel Morales, AAS; Billy Morris, AAS; Torez Mosley, AA; Elizabeth Nastasee, AAS; Aminata Ndiaye, AA; Amber Nelson, AA; Aron Nemes, AAS; Ambar Nieves, AAS; Priscilla Nivar, AAS; Sean Nycz, AAS; Talayia Oatman, AA; Joseph Ortega, AAS; Stephanie Pallero, AA; Brianna Peiffer, AAS; Matthew Pepe, AAS, SD; Amanda Peppaceno, AAS; Stephanie Perez, AA; Anthony Perno, AS; Colleen Poineau, AAS; Larry Price, SD; Joshua Quigley, AS; Ana Quiroz, AS; Genesis Ramos, AA; Rachel Reahl, AA, AS; Dennis Rector, AAS; Gregory Reed, AAS; Lamont Riley, AA; Chad Risteter, AAS; Beatris Rivas, SD; Alina Rivera, AAS; Carmen Rodriguez, AA; Jessica Rodriguez, AAS; Alexandria Rogers, AA; Flor Rosado, AA; Ellen Rosenfield, AA; Alexa Rossi, AAS; Yarimar Ruiz, AA; Geoffrey Rybitski, AAS; Nora Salib, AAS, SD; Timothy Salib, AA; Hali Sampson, AA; Cynthia Sanchez, AA; Julissa Santiago, AAS; Jacob Santos, AA; Katelyn Sauerwein, AA; Richard Scott, AA; William Shaw, SD; Sharanda Shook, AAS; Kyle Siegel, AA; Barbara Smith, SD; Nicholas Snyder, AA; Antonia Spano, AA; Hannah Srock, AA; Ann Marie Stech, SD; Jason Stives, AAS; Deborah Strauss, SD; Hemant Surti, SD; Shannon Swingle, AAS; Ania Tahmassian, SD; Patricia Taylor, AAS; Abigail Thompson, AA; Milideidy Tierney, SD; Travis Towler, SD; Tymirah Tucker, AA; Michael Turnbach, AS; Lisandra Valdez, AAS; Surmaliz Valentin, AAS; Mary Anne VanWhy, AAS; Argero Varoumas, AAS; Zachary Vash, AAS; Shaun Wagner, AAS; Cheyanne Wood, AAS; Robert Wustner, AAS; Keisha Wynns, AA

Blakeslee:
Azlynn Alvarado, AA; Nelson Bueno, AA; Matthew DeBenedetto, AAS; Neelum Khawaja, AA; Jerome Rodriguez, AAS

Bloomsburg:
Barbara Johnson, AAS

Breinigsville:
Aura Enache, AAS

Brodheadsville:
Karen Clark, AA; Mureen Cordero, AAS; Hunter D'Anieri, AA; Cemone Regisford, AAS; Daniel Rhoades, AS, AS; Catherine Stephens, AA; Melannie Vinueza Yanez, AS

Bushkill:
Kiana Bobb, SD; Cheyenne Nixon, AA; Christopher Payne, AAS; John Slipe, SD

Canadensis:
Karina Routchka, AA

Carlisle:
Holly Harper, SD

Catasauqua:
Danielle Burker, AA; Andrew Robertson, AAS

Center Valley:
Brittany Kidwell, AAS

Chambersburg:
Richard Funston, AA

Cherryville:
Lauren Augustine, AAS

Coopersburg:
David Juboor, AS
Coplay:
Kristin Shean, AA

Cresco:
Toni Donohue, AA; Samantha Dudsak, AAS

Croydon:
Nicole Portley, AAS

Danielsville:
Holly Bartholomew, AA; Cara Burian, AAS; Alexandra Fontaine, AAS; Stephen Mikisits, AAS

Denver:
Rachel Hargenrater, AAS

Doylestown:
Bonnie White, SD

Durham:
Daniel Ponzol, SD

East Bangor:
Christa Fuller, AA; Thomas Kyle, AS; Catherine Reis, AS

East Stroudsburg:
Brea Altreche, AAS; Susan Balog, AA; Christina Booker, AAS; Breanna Connell, AAS; Kristin Corcoran, AA; Julian Cutrone, AS; Marjorie Dizon, SD; Richard Facyson, AA; Carla Garis, AA; Teliah Gibson, AAS; Nina Giordano, AS; Darlene Haese, AAS; Carly Hahn, AAS; Jessica Harrison, AAS; Joy Haskell, AAS; Audrey Jones, AAS; Rose Matthews, AA; Rose Mercado, SD; Amy Miller, AA, AAS; Linda Moody-Brown, AAS; Sydney Noel, AAS; Emily Orsargos, AA; Stephanie Papadimitriou, SD; Alex Rolon, SD; Rebecca Rue, AA; Brandy Rutledge, AA; Albert Safin, SD; Jules Scalercio, AA; Krista Scarpelli, AA; Corey Schilling, AAS; Kristin Schmier, AAS; Luella Sebo, AA; Kiriki Valcin, AAS; Andrew White, AAS; AnnaCathrine Widmer, AAS

Easton:
Yahya Adejoh, AAS; Aereen Almonte, AA; Emily Anderson, AA; Johanna Andresen, SD; Austin Barlow, AAS; Katelyn Bartholomew, AA; Emilia Barutia, AAS; Ryan Bass, AAS; Edyta Bertram, AAS; Elsamarie Black-Brown, AAS; Ashley Bo, AA; William Bonasera, AAS; Zachary Bouman, AA; Holly Bourdon, AAS; Dana Boyer, AAS; Joshua Brinker, AAS; Joseph Bronico, AAS; Christopher Brune, AAS; Kayla Bryan-Ashwell, AAS; Jonathan Burley, AAS; Connor Cafferty, AAS; Megan Campbell, AAS; Kim Cao, AAS; Lorenna Caplette, AA; Veronica Castro, SD; Shakila Charles, AA; Haktan Cicek, AA; Donna Colfax, AS; Gabrielle Constanza, AA; Ashley Crawford, AA; Scott Crivellaro, AAS, SD; Chad Danner, AAS; Jamaris DeJesus, AAS; Alexa DeRaymond, AAS; Nathaniel Decker, AA; Johnathan DiStefano, AAS; Luis Diaz, AAS; Anastasia Dikhtyar, AA; Alison Dody, AS; David Dubois, AA; Federic Elhelou, AA; Christian Eutsey, SD; Ruth Evinger, SD; Ashley Fehnel, AAS; Karlene Fils-Aime, AAS; Nicholas Fischer, AAS; Brittany Fisher, AAS; Ashley Ford, AAS; Jenny Forero, AA; Cynthia Foster, AA; Lucien French-Franco, AA; David Fuchs, SD; Jose Galarza, AS; Douglas Galloway, AA; Piper Gauthier, AAS, AS; Katie Geisberger, SD; Gabriella George, AAS; Charlotte Gilbert, SD; Brian Godley, AAS; Doreen Gramling, SD; Megan Granda, AS; Corinne Gray, AAS; James Groner, AA; Marilyn Guevara-Martinez, AA; Nicole Gula, AA; Kristine Hard, AA; Valerie Haring, AAS; Ashley Harron, AA; Coriann Hassick, AAS; James Healey, AAS; Robert Hutchings, AA; Kelsea Imboden, AA; Ashley Izarek, SD; Isaac Jabbour, AA; Kristine James, SD; Zachary Kades, AAS; Joshua Kaiser, AA; Joseph Kichline, AA; Alexis Knecht, AAS; Isaac Knighton, AAS; Cassandra Knowles, AAS; Chelsea Kozic, AAS; Jonathan Kummer, AA; Kimberly LaBar, AAS; Phoebe Lara, AAS; Michael Larks, AAS; Jonathan Larsen, AAS; Sarah Lawrence, AAS; Wendy Lehr, SD; Crystalynn Levisay, SD; Daniel Linton, AAS; Marvin Lister, AAS; Samantha Maguire, SD; Sarah Matyus, AA; Bradley McClain, AA; Peter Mercado, AAS; Jessica Mette, AA; Kenneth Milner, AS; Kristina Mooney, AA; Jonathan Morales, AAS; Adrian Morales, AS; Turiana Moreira, SD; Heidy Murillo, AA; Emily Mushlitz, AA; John-Kha Nguyen, AAS; Lynn Norton, SD; Mark Okula, AA; Joseph Orlando, AA; Alexander Ortiz, AAS; Joan Pascarosa, SD; Nicholas Pascarosa, AA; Amali Pearson, AA; Francilia Peters-Barnes, AAS, AAS; Nicole Price, AAS; Deanna Prosper, SD; Lakeish Pyles, AAS; Zachary Ransom, AA; Katie Rausch, AAS; Tammie Reaves-Duncan, AAS; Rubin Rios, AA; Juan Rivera, AAS; Lobsang Rodriguez, AAS; Jared Rose, AAS; Aaron Rosengarten, AA; Patrick Rossi, AAS; Keith Schifano, AAS; Bradley Shive, AAS; Daniel Slack, AA; Naomi Smith, AA; Holly Smith, AAS; Kalee Smith, AA; Lasheonia Smith, AAS; Janelle Spadoni, AAS; Conor Stone, AAS, SD; Asia Tamoun, AA; Erica Tolotta, SD; Shelby Tretter, SD; Alyssa Vail, AAS; Elizabeth VanSyckle, AAS; Somaris Vargas, AAS; Kristin Wagner, AA; Robert Walters, AS; Ebony Willis, AA; Stacy Wisdom, AA; Jamie Wismer, SD; Timothy Wisniewski, AA; Katelyn Wolfe, AAS; Jena Wolfe, AA; Kaylyn Woolley, AA; Mikaela Wray, AAS; Ashleigh Young, AAS

Effort:
Christopher Chong, AS; Amanda Davis, AAS; Robert Fischetti, AS; Brendan Hallissey, AA; Michael Hartman, AA; Steven Maas, AAS; Kimberly Maricle, AS; Samantha Marin, AS, AS; Maria-Kristy Sfetsas, AA; Shaun Werle, AAS

Emmaus:
Melissa Griffin, AAS; Michael Martin, SD

Feasterville Trevose:
Elena Goranova, AAS

Fogelsville:
Siobhan Gleason, AAS

Fountain Hill:
Kenneth Colodonato, AAS; Camille Willis, SD; Ashley Zody, SD

Freemansburg:
Floyd Holmes, AS; Claudia Ramos, SD

Gilbert:
Caleb Dowling, AA; Bradley Podorsky, AAS

Gillett:
Niki Petris, AAS

Hawley:
Samantha Pallay, SD

Hellertown:
Clint Bettler, AA; Keith Bredbenner, AAS; Zachary Craft, SD; Cassandra Estojak, AS; Carlissa Gross, AAS; Kristin Hollander, AA; Melanie Howe, SD; Matthew Kehs, AA; David Kinker, AA; Gabriel Olah, AS; Patricia Stanton, AAS; Marilyn Taveras, AAS; Lorrie Werkheiser, AAS

Henryville:
Justin Escobar, AA; Brian Gonzalez, AAS; Ryan Laroco, AAS; Constance Lynch, SD; Chantel Wilder, AAS

Honesdale:
Hunter Simon, AAS

Horsham:
Dana Martin, SD

Kintnersville:
Cory Snyder, AA

Kresgeville:
Emily Williams, AAS

Kunkletown:
Jacob Borger, AAS; Nicholas Chiumento, AS; Brandon Dimick, AS; Michelle Federico, AA; Jeffrey Lisk, AS; Rachel McCluskey, AS; Kathleen Nieves, SD; Levi Schessler, AAS, AAS; Lidia Sharp, SD; Ashley Sokolowski, SD; Amanda Steinke, AAS; Elijah Tapia, AAS

Lansdale:
Holly Apgar, AAS

Laurys Station:
Sarah Sottolano, AAS

Lehighton:
Cindy Cordova, AAS

Long Pond:
Matthew Arenas, AAS; Richard Buchalski, AAS; Mary Kavanagh, AAS; Joseph Orender, AAS

Lords Valley:
Timothy Banya, AA

Macungie:
Randy Greenawalt, AA; Julie Laky, AAS; John Savidge, AAS

Mertztown:
Maggie Isamoyer, AAS

Milford:
Victoria Contreras, AA

Mount Bethel:
Svena Ace, SD; Janice Bann, SD; Christie Behr, AAS; Christian Hoffer, AAS; Tracy Laurie-Lakhram, AAS; Victoria Riva, AA; Emily Wallace, AAS
Mount Pocono:Courtney Linson, AA; Heather Wojcik, AA

Nazareth:
Devan Allen, AA; Kristen Arndt, AAS; Tina Bailey, SD; Danielle Bennicoff, AAS; Jennifer Betzler, AA; Danielle Bowers, AAS; Tahizy Bugbee, AAS; Ryan Burke, AS; William Burnette, AA; Olivia Bush, AA; Rosanne Carpenter, AA; Hillary Carrigan, AAS, SD; Bryan Castner, AA; Faiqa Chaudry, AA; Jason Donner, AAS; Leland Faust, SD; Jeffrey Gentry, AAS; Andrew Gocek, AA; Sandra Honsel, SD; Travis Humza, AA; Lisa Jacobs, SD; Chad Johnson, AAS; Lindsey Kizer, AAS; Abigail Kocher, AAS; Douglas Kraemer, AAS; Christopher Kutzler, AA; Meagan Lawlor, AA; Felicia Lawson, AA; Lindsey Lewis, AAS; Leon Manuel, AS; Sarah Mason, AAS; Mary McFarland, AA; Susan Miller, SD; Nicholas Noto-Morgan, AAS; Kaylee O'Donnell, AA; Anthony Pietroforte, AAS; Eric Pires, AS; Christopher Polles, AAS; Melissa Ruiz, AAS; Abigail Schippang, AAS; Wesley Smith, AA; Colleen Stevenson, SD; Shannon Taby, AS; Evan Tintorri, AAS; Torian Toth, AAS; John Weiss, AAS; Trista Wilson, AAS; Olivia Wolfe, SD; Jessica Yoo, AAS

New Ringgold:
Marika Harakel, AAS

New Tripoli:
Courtney Alnutt, SD; Amy Bottazzi, AAS; Brad Nagle, AAS

Northampton:
Amanda Anklam, AAS; Josephine Bernecker, AAS; Carlee Bindics, AAS; Alec Bowman, AAS; Crystal Compton, AAS; Cole Derhammer, AA; Timothy Dimmick, AAS; Douglas Dunn, SD; Stephanie Farkas, AAS; Jenifer Finnerty, AA; Jessica Glanz, AAS; Angela Green, AA; Julie Hager, AA; Brittani Hill, SD; Theresa Hoffert, AAS; Dane Hooven, AAS; Nejat Karabiyik, AAS; Hannah Knight, AA; Brandon Koehler, AAS; Jessica Lovitto, AAS; Jason Maron, AS; Katie Miletics, AA; Jack Nochton, AAS; Emily Onuschak, AAS; Tara Schaller, SD; Alyssa Schoup, AA; Adam Soltys, AAS; Kerry Stefanyak, AAS; Jesse Viola, AAS; Molly Washok, AA; Barry Yarde, AAS

Orwigsburg:
Sarah Kovacs, AAS

Palmerton:
Brittany DeFrain, SD

Pen Argyl:
Angela Brinker, AA; Ryan Dietrich, AAS; Alexa Hahn, AA; Angelina Hartobey, AAS; Karina Horn, AA; Logan Lees, AAS; Michelle McGurk, AAS; Stephanie Mensch, AA, AAS; Aundrea Weaver, AAS

Philadelphia:
Rose Hughes, AA; Alice Martin, SD; Sarah McIntyre, SD

Pipersville:
Katelyn Miller, AAS; Bryan Walsh, AAS

Pittston Township:
Joseph Adonizio, AAS

Plymouth Meeting:
Daniel Wilson, AAS

Pocono Lake:
Kristine Davis, AAS

Pocono Summit:
Alexis Crown, AAS; Valerie Kurko, SD

Portland:
Yvonne Gumaer, AAS; Michael Sullivan, AAS

Pottstown:
Quaisha Beckham, AAS

Pottsville:
Kierstin Neiswender, AAS

Quakertown:
Jessica Hunsberger, AAS; Connor McKane, AA; Joshua Moser, AS

Red Hill:
Taylor Fluharty, AAS

Roseto:
Emily Corby, SD; Steven Davanzo, AA; Aimee Sokolowski, SD; Kimberly Trigiani, SD; Samantha Uhler, AAS

Royersford:
Christine Nicholson, SD

Saylorsburg:
Alicia Altemose, AA; Melissa Azzalina, AAS; Sara DeAngelis, AAS; Amy Geiser-Getz, SD; Adrienne Gray, SD; Sierra Green, AAS; Alisha Guerin, AAS; Zachary Hineline, AAS; Prima Jacobusky, SD; Berrin Kirgiz, AAS; Sedat Kirgiz, AA; Brianna Miller, AAS; Robert Nemecek, AA; Jonathan Orozco, AAS; Jean Purgar, AAS; Christopher Shumski, AA; Gabriella Talijan, AA; Charis Trauger, AAS; Troy Van Houten, AAS; Joseph Walsh, AAS; Karli Williams, AA; Judy Yerkie, SD

Schnecksville:
Alana Fields, SD

Sciota:
Sabrina Aravena, AA; Layla Diaz-Ortiz, AAS

Scotrun:
Jennifer Lyons, AAS; Desiree Rodriguez, AAS; Samantha Washington, AA

Scranton:
Erika Silvi, AA

Slatington:
Kory Burrell, AA

Stroudsburg:
Kristin Ballenger, SD; Patricia Bellezza, SD; Vanessa Bis, AAS; Alexander Corriveau, AAS; Maria Dinunzi, SD; Ting Dong, AS; Erika Ebert, AAS; Kathryn Fiorentino, AAS; Shannon Gardner, AA; Dawn Girard, AA, AA; Michael Goldspinner, AAS; Ashley Harrison, AAS; Jacqueline Hoffmann, SD; Rossana James, AAS; Audrey Jaromski, AA; Megan Kavanagh, AAS; Katya Kotchneva, AAS; Ramadan Krasniqi, AS; Abby Krueger, AA; Yvonne Laureano, AAS; Constantin Marc, AAS; Sheila McCabe, AAS; Jeffrey McFall, AAS; Stacey McLaughlin, AAS; Justin Minervini, AA; Thabo Mokgadi, AS; Joseph Moore, AAS; Diego Pelaez, AS; Frank Racano, AA; Sarah Roberts, AS; Jesse Rodriguez, AS; Rosaline Rubin, AAS; Zachary Sheranko, AA; Jessica Silverstein, AA; Kristy Strunk, AS; Tracy Tomlinson, AAS; Elba Velez, AAS; Gary Weiss, AAS, AAS; Briana Wortmann, AA

Sugar Run:
Diane Newman, AAS

Tannersville:
John Abela, SD; Niki DiGaetano, AAS; Rebecca Getz, AA; Brendan O'Hara, AAS; Briana Saccheri, AA

Tatamy:
Joel Pritchard, AAS

Taylor:
Stephanie Laul, AAS

Temple:
Carolina Mayor, AAS

Tobyhanna:
Stephanie Acosta, AAS; Tavia Boodie, AA; Melissa Carroll, AA; Kimberly Dunne, AAS; Dyna Harris, SD; Shelby Hickey, AAS; Izabella Kowalczuk, AA; Jennifer O'Rourke, AAS; Anna Rinaldi, AAS; Sonya Schimanski, AAS; Chevette Showers, AAS; Connie Simon, AAS; Olivia Soumanou, SD; Stephanie Thoma, AAS

Trexlertown:
Joel Benitez, AAS

Tunkhannock:
Joshua McClain, AA

Walnutport:
Marissa Bedics, AAS; Olivia Brotzman, AAS; Brandon Cruz, AA; Henry Green, AA; Leyna Motyka, SD

Wernersville:
Alyssa Bragg, AAS

West Chester:
Desirae Detweiler, AAS

Whitehall:
Brayan Jimenez, SD; Franco Sangster, AA; Ana Santos, AAS; Blossom Tull, SD

Wilkes Barre:
Elizabeth Olarte, SD

Wind Gap:
Amanda Bennett, AAS; Ventsislav Bilyarov, AA; Franklin Bono, AA; Sarah Hutchison, AAS; Liliana Ilieva, AA; Ricardo Jimenez, AAS; Tyler Mann, AAS; Darina Mladenova, AAS; Ali Molaasanov, AAS; Kayli Silimperi, AAS; Eric Snyder, AA; Dena Tomsic, AAS

New Jersey

Blairstown:
Alison Jones, AAS

Boonton:
Jenna Bakstad, AAS

Califon:
Tyler Duplaga, AA

Frenchtown:
Nicholas Shiarappa, AAS

Phillipsburg:
Andrew Bogoly, AAS; Lauren Martin, AAS; Jessica O'Neil, AAS

Stewartsville:
Brandon Klinger-Morales, AA; Paige Nemeth, AA

Washington:
Peter Brady, AS

Other States

Lance Frati, Newark, DE, AAS; Dominique Martin, Gardnerville, NV, AAS; Anton Krupa, Rego Park, NY, SD; Chadwick Suhre, Winchester, IL, AAS;

Other Countries

Edwin Paul Acquaye, Ghana, SD; Deniel Bassily, Canada, AAS; Anh Mac, Vietnam, AS; Marwa Malloug, Tunisia, SD; Michelangelo Murina, Italy, AAS

Read More
Photo Gallery

View photos from the Spring 2015 Commencement Ceremony on our Flickr Gallery.